Youth World Championship

Place: Suzdal, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2012-08-08, End: 2012-08-15

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 259

Round AD1
Black Result White
Xie Cun 2505.92 0 : 1 2223.67 Pestereva Maria
Merkulov Artyom 2501.30 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.82 0 : 1 2377.21 Golomaryov Anthony
Kartashev Daniil 2374.70 0 : 1 2308.87 Krayeva Tatyana
Mesila Villem 2356.21 0 : 1 2320.88 Rizvanov Edward
Round AD2
Black Result White
Kartashev Daniil 2374.70 0.5 : 0.5 2505.92 Xie Cun
Merkulov Artyom 2501.30 1 : 0 2229.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Golomaryov Anthony 2377.21 1 : 0 2320.88 Rizvanov Edward
Krayeva Tatyana 2308.87 0 : 1 2356.21 Mesila Villem
Pestereva Maria 2223.67 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round AD3
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2356.21 0 : 1 2505.92 Xie Cun
Merkulov Artyom 2501.30 1 : 0 2320.88 Rizvanov Edward
Golomaryov Anthony 2377.21 0.5 : 0.5 2308.87 Krayeva Tatyana
Kartashev Daniil 2374.70 1 : 0 2223.67 Pestereva Maria
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.82 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round AD4
Black Result White
Golomaryov Anthony 2377.21 0 : 1 2505.92 Xie Cun
Merkulov Artyom 2501.30 1 : 0 2308.87 Krayeva Tatyana
Kartashev Daniil 2374.70 0 : 1 2356.21 Mesila Villem
Rizvanov Edward 2320.88 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Pestereva Maria 2223.67 1 : 0 2229.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Round AD5
Black Result White
Xie Cun 2505.92 0 : 1 2501.30 Merkulov Artyom
Golomaryov Anthony 2377.21 0 : 1 2374.70 Kartashev Daniil
Mesila Villem 2356.21 0 : 1 2223.67 Pestereva Maria
Rizvanov Edward 2320.88 0 : 1 2229.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Krayeva Tatyana 2308.87 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round AD6
Black Result White
Xie Cun 2505.92 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Kartashev Daniil 2374.70 0 : 1 2501.30 Merkulov Artyom
Golomaryov Anthony 2377.21 1 : 0 2356.21 Mesila Villem
Pestereva Maria 2223.67 0 : 1 2320.88 Rizvanov Edward
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.82 0 : 1 2308.87 Krayeva Tatyana
Round AD7
Black Result White
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.82 0 : 1 2505.92 Xie Cun
Mesila Villem 2356.21 1 : 0 2501.30 Merkulov Artyom
Golomaryov Anthony 2377.21 1 : 0 2223.67 Pestereva Maria
Kartashev Daniil 2374.70 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Rizvanov Edward 2320.88 0 : 1 2308.87 Krayeva Tatyana
Round AD8
Black Result White
Xie Cun 2505.92 1 : 0 2320.88 Rizvanov Edward
Golomaryov Anthony 2377.21 0 : 1 2501.30 Merkulov Artyom
Kartashev Daniil 2374.70 0 : 1 2229.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Mesila Villem 2356.21 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Pestereva Maria 2223.67 0 : 1 2308.87 Krayeva Tatyana
Round AD9
Black Result White
Krayeva Tatyana 2308.87 0 : 1 2505.92 Xie Cun
Merkulov Artyom 2501.30 1 : 0 2223.67 Pestereva Maria
Golomaryov Anthony 2377.21 1 : 0 1846.75 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Rizvanov Edward 2320.88 1 : 0 2374.70 Kartashev Daniil
Mesila Villem 2356.21 1 : 0 2229.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Round B1
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2497.13 1 : 0 2089.50 Semenov Oleg
Lillemaa Argo 2153.13 1 : 0 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Vostryakov Alexey 2113.16 1 : 0 1986.72 Nogovitsin Alexander
Karpov Fyodor 2033.67 1 : 0 2053.68 Kolk Kuno
Spirichev Vladislav 1988.35 1 : 0 1942.94 Rahumagi Brenet
Round B2
Black Result White
Vostryakov Alexey 2113.16 0 : 1 2497.13 Kryuchok Roman
Semenov Oleg 2089.50 0 : 1 2451.60 Hõbemägi Martin
Karpov Fyodor 2033.67 0 : 1 2153.13 Lillemaa Argo
Nogovitsin Alexander 1986.72 1 : 0 2053.68 Kolk Kuno
Spirichev Vladislav 1988.35 1 : 0 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Round B3
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2497.13 1 : 0 2053.68 Kolk Kuno
Vostryakov Alexey 2113.16 0 : 1 2451.60 Hõbemägi Martin
Lillemaa Argo 2153.13 1 : 0 1986.72 Nogovitsin Alexander
Karpov Fyodor 2033.67 0 : 1 1988.35 Spirichev Vladislav
Rahumagi Brenet 1942.94 0.5 : 0.5 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Round B4
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2153.13 0 : 1 2497.13 Kryuchok Roman
Kolk Kuno 2053.68 0 : 1 2451.60 Hõbemägi Martin
Semenov Oleg 2089.50 1 : 0 2113.16 Vostryakov Alexey
Karpov Fyodor 2033.67 0.5 : 0.5 1942.94 Rahumagi Brenet
Spirichev Vladislav 1988.35 0 : 1 1986.72 Nogovitsin Alexander
Round B5
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2497.13 1 : 0 1988.35 Spirichev Vladislav
Hõbemägi Martin 2451.60 1 : 0 2153.13 Lillemaa Argo
Semenov Oleg 2089.50 1 : 0 2053.68 Kolk Kuno
Karpov Fyodor 2033.67 0 : 1 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Rahumagi Brenet 1942.94 0 : 1 1986.72 Nogovitsin Alexander
Round B6
Black Result White
Rahumagi Brenet 1942.94 0 : 1 2497.13 Kryuchok Roman
Spirichev Vladislav 1988.35 0 : 1 2451.60 Hõbemägi Martin
Semenov Oleg 2089.50 0 : 1 2153.13 Lillemaa Argo
Vostryakov Alexey 2113.16 0.5 : 0.5 2053.68 Kolk Kuno
Nogovitsin Alexander 1986.72 1 : 0 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Round B7
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2497.13 1 : 0 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Hõbemägi Martin 2451.60 1 : 0 1942.94 Rahumagi Brenet
Vostryakov Alexey 2113.16 1 : 0 2153.13 Lillemaa Argo
Semenov Oleg 2089.50 0 : 1 1988.35 Spirichev Vladislav
Nogovitsin Alexander 1986.72 0 : 1 2033.67 Karpov Fyodor
Round B8
Black Result White
Karpov Fyodor 2033.67 0 : 1 2497.13 Kryuchok Roman
Hõbemägi Martin 2451.60 1 : 0 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Lillemaa Argo 2153.13 1 : 0 2053.68 Kolk Kuno
Vostryakov Alexey 2113.16 0 : 1 1988.35 Spirichev Vladislav
Rahumagi Brenet 1942.94 0 : 1 2089.50 Semenov Oleg
Round B9
Black Result White
Nogovitsin Alexander 1986.72 0 : 1 2497.13 Kryuchok Roman
Hõbemägi Martin 2451.60 1 : 0 2033.67 Karpov Fyodor
Rahumagi Brenet 1942.94 0 : 1 2113.16 Vostryakov Alexey
Semenov Oleg 2089.50 1 : 0 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Spirichev Vladislav 1988.35 1 : 0 2053.68 Kolk Kuno
Round B10
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2451.60 1 : 0 1986.72 Nogovitsin Alexander
Spirichev Vladislav 1988.35 0 : 1 2153.13 Lillemaa Argo
Vostryakov Alexey 2113.16 1 : 0 1896.96 Yakushkin Nikolay
Semenov Oleg 2089.50 1 : 0 2033.67 Karpov Fyodor
Kolk Kuno 2053.68 1 : 0 1942.94 Rahumagi Brenet
Round B11
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2451.60 0 : 1 2497.13 Kryuchok Roman
Rahumagi Brenet 1942.94 0 : 1 2153.13 Lillemaa Argo
Karpov Fyodor 2033.67 1 : 0 2113.16 Vostryakov Alexey
Semenov Oleg 2089.50 1 : 0 1986.72 Nogovitsin Alexander
Yakushkin Nikolay 1896.96 1 : 0 2053.68 Kolk Kuno
Round C1
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2290.45 1 : 0 1706.88 Bazalisky Artyomi
Pestov Arseni 1972.20 0 : 1 2049.02 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 1991.04 1 : 0 1821.94 Narva Mart
Holtsman Kris 1944.68 0.5 : 0.5 1809.02 Tiivel Siim
Kinozerov Kirill 1911.21 1 : 0 1832.85 Fridman Mikhail
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 1 : 0 1871.44 Shabanov Ruslan
Round C2
Black Result White
Ponezhin Gennady 1991.04 0 : 1 2290.45 Fedotov Denis
Olumets Erko 2049.02 1 : 0 1821.94 Narva Mart
Pestov Arseni 1972.20 1 : 0 1809.02 Tiivel Siim
Shabanov Ruslan 1871.44 0 : 1 1944.68 Holtsman Kris
Kinozerov Kirill 1911.21 1 : 0 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Fridman Mikhail 1832.85 1 : 0 1706.88 Bazalisky Artyomi
Round C3
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2290.45 1 : 0 2049.02 Olumets Erko
Fridman Mikhail 1832.85 0 : 1 1991.04 Ponezhin Gennady
Pestov Arseni 1972.20 1 : 0 1871.44 Shabanov Ruslan
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 0 : 1 1944.68 Holtsman Kris
Narva Mart 1821.94 1 : 0 1809.02 Tiivel Siim
Bazalisky Artyomi 1706.88 1 : 0 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Round C4
Black Result White
Tiivel Siim 1809.02 0 : 1 2290.45 Fedotov Denis
Fridman Mikhail 1832.85 0 : 1 2049.02 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 1991.04 1 : 0 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 0 : 1 1972.20 Pestov Arseni
Bazalisky Artyomi 1706.88 0 : 1 1911.21 Kinozerov Kirill
Narva Mart 1821.94 0.5 : 0.5 1871.44 Shabanov Ruslan
Round C5
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2290.45 1 : 0 1871.44 Shabanov Ruslan
Stoyanov Kirill 1813.64 0 : 1 2049.02 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 1991.04 1 : 0 1911.21 Kinozerov Kirill
Pestov Arseni 1972.20 0 : 1 1944.68 Holtsman Kris
Fridman Mikhail 1832.85 1 : 0 1809.02 Tiivel Siim
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 0 : 1 1821.94 Narva Mart
Round C6
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2290.45 1 : 0 1766.62 Georgiev Filip
Kinozerov Kirill 1911.21 0 : 1 2049.02 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 1991.04 0.5 : 0.5 1706.88 Bazalisky Artyomi
Narva Mart 1821.94 1 : 0 1944.68 Holtsman Kris
Fridman Mikhail 1832.85 0 : 1 1871.44 Shabanov Ruslan
Tiivel Siim 1809.02 1 : 0 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Round C7
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2290.45 1 : 0 1944.68 Holtsman Kris
Olumets Erko 2049.02 1 : 0 1706.88 Bazalisky Artyomi
Pestov Arseni 1972.20 1 : 0 1821.94 Narva Mart
Kinozerov Kirill 1911.21 1 : 0 1809.02 Tiivel Siim
Shabanov Ruslan 1871.44 1 : 0 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 0 : 1 1832.85 Fridman Mikhail
Round C8
Black Result White
Pestov Arseni 1972.20 0 : 1 2290.45 Fedotov Denis
Olumets Erko 2049.02 1 : 0 1991.04 Ponezhin Gennady
Holtsman Kris 1944.68 1 : 0 1832.85 Fridman Mikhail
Kinozerov Kirill 1911.21 0 : 1 1871.44 Shabanov Ruslan
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 1 : 0 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Bazalisky Artyomi 1706.88 0 : 1 1809.02 Tiivel Siim
Round C9
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2290.45 1 : 0 1821.94 Narva Mart
Ponezhin Gennady 1991.04 1 : 0 1809.02 Tiivel Siim
Pestov Arseni 1972.20 1 : 0 1832.85 Fridman Mikhail
Holtsman Kris 1944.68 0 : 1 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 0 : 1 1911.21 Kinozerov Kirill
Shabanov Ruslan 1871.44 1 : 0 1706.88 Bazalisky Artyomi
Round C10
Black Result White
Tiivel Siim 1809.02 0 : 1 2049.02 Olumets Erko
Shabanov Ruslan 1871.44 0.5 : 0.5 1991.04 Ponezhin Gennady
Pestov Arseni 1972.20 1 : 0 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Kinozerov Kirill 1911.21 1 : 0 1944.68 Holtsman Kris
Fridman Mikhail 1832.85 1 : 0 1821.94 Narva Mart
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 1 : 0 1706.88 Bazalisky Artyomi
Round C11
Black Result White
Fridman Mikhail 1832.85 0 : 1 2290.45 Fedotov Denis
Shabanov Ruslan 1871.44 0 : 1 2049.02 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 1991.04 1 : 0 1766.62 Georgiev Filip
Kinozerov Kirill 1911.21 0 : 1 1972.20 Pestov Arseni
Bazalisky Artyomi 1706.88 0 : 1 1944.68 Holtsman Kris
Stoyanov Kirill 1813.64 1 : 0 1821.94 Narva Mart
Round C12
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2290.45 1 : 0 1813.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Georgiev Filip 1766.62 0 : 1 2049.02 Olumets Erko
Holtsman Kris 1944.68 0 : 1 1991.04 Ponezhin Gennady
Bazalisky Artyomi 1706.88 0 : 1 1972.20 Pestov Arseni
Narva Mart 1821.94 0 : 1 1911.21 Kinozerov Kirill
Tiivel Siim 1809.02 0 : 1 1871.44 Shabanov Ruslan
Round C13
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2290.45 1 : 0 1911.21 Kinozerov Kirill
Olumets Erko 2049.02 1 : 0 1944.68 Holtsman Kris
Ponezhin Gennady 1991.04 1 : 0 1972.20 Pestov Arseni
Stoyanov Kirill 1813.64 0 : 1 1832.85 Fridman Mikhail
Narva Mart 1821.94 0 : 1 1706.88 Bazalisky Artyomi
Tiivel Siim 1809.02 0.5 : 0.5 1766.62 Georgiev Filip
Round E1
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2403.89 1 : 0 1844.34 Zhukova Alexandra
Lashko Kira 2353.77 1 : 0 2243.96 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Makhina Alla 1791.80 0 : 1 2326.91 Kurdina Olga
Narva Mai 2132.00 1 : 0 2011.09 Reinik Liise-Marie
Prokopets Tatyana 1949.74 0.5 : 0.5 1991.74 Stulova Darya
Round E2
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2403.89 1 : 0 2011.09 Reinik Liise-Marie
Lashko Kira 2353.77 1 : 0 1991.74 Stulova Darya
Kurdina Olga 2326.91 1 : 0 1949.74 Prokopets Tatyana
Narva Mai 2132.00 0 : 1 2243.96 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Zhukova Alexandra 1844.34 1 : 0 1791.80 Makhina Alla
Round E3
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2403.89 1 : 0 1791.80 Makhina Alla
Lashko Kira 2353.77 0.5 : 0.5 2326.91 Kurdina Olga
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.96 1 : 0 2011.09 Reinik Liise-Marie
Stulova Darya 1991.74 0 : 1 2132.00 Narva Mai
Zhukova Alexandra 1844.34 0 : 1 1949.74 Prokopets Tatyana
Round E4
Black Result White
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.96 0 : 1 2403.89 Oborina Anastasja
Zhukova Alexandra 1844.34 0 : 1 2353.77 Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga 2326.91 1 : 0 2132.00 Narva Mai
Stulova Darya 1991.74 0 : 1 2011.09 Reinik Liise-Marie
Prokopets Tatyana 1949.74 0 : 1 1791.80 Makhina Alla
Round E5
Black Result White
Prokopets Tatyana 1949.74 0 : 1 2403.89 Oborina Anastasja
Lashko Kira 2353.77 1 : 0 1791.80 Makhina Alla
Kurdina Olga 2326.91 1 : 0 2011.09 Reinik Liise-Marie
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.96 1 : 0 1991.74 Stulova Darya
Zhukova Alexandra 1844.34 0 : 1 2132.00 Narva Mai
Round E6
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2403.89 0 : 1 1991.74 Stulova Darya
Prokopets Tatyana 1949.74 0 : 1 2353.77 Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga 2326.91 1 : 0 2243.96 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Narva Mai 2132.00 1 : 0 1791.80 Makhina Alla
Zhukova Alexandra 1844.34 0 : 1 2011.09 Reinik Liise-Marie
Round E7
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2403.89 0.5 : 0.5 2353.77 Lashko Kira
Stulova Darya 1991.74 0 : 1 2326.91 Kurdina Olga
Zhukova Alexandra 1844.34 0 : 1 2243.96 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Prokopets Tatyana 1949.74 0 : 1 2132.00 Narva Mai
Makhina Alla 1791.80 0 : 1 2011.09 Reinik Liise-Marie
Round E8
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2403.89 1 : 0 2326.91 Kurdina Olga
Lashko Kira 2353.77 1 : 0 2132.00 Narva Mai
Makhina Alla 1791.80 1 : 0 2243.96 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Prokopets Tatyana 1949.74 0 : 1 2011.09 Reinik Liise-Marie
Zhukova Alexandra 1844.34 1 : 0 1991.74 Stulova Darya
Round E9
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2403.89 1 : 0 2132.00 Narva Mai
Reinik Liise-Marie 2011.09 0.5 : 0.5 2353.77 Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga 2326.91 1 : 0 1844.34 Zhukova Alexandra
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.96 1 : 0 1949.74 Prokopets Tatyana
Stulova Darya 1991.74 1 : 0 1791.80 Makhina Alla
Round F1
Black Result White
Novikova Daria 1831.83 0 : 1 2005.45 Vohtomina Vladislava
Matushkina Ksenia 1943.30 0 : 1 1847.39 Stulova Kristina
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.60 1 : 0 1739.29 Popova Daria
Tiivel Tuuli 1913.41 0 : 1 1869.43 Evdokimova Ksenija
Round F2
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.45 1 : 0 1941.60 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Matushkina Ksenia 1943.30 1 : 0 1768.22 Novozhilova Polina
Tiivel Tuuli 1913.41 1 : 0 1739.29 Popova Daria
Novikova Daria 1831.83 1 : 0 1847.39 Stulova Kristina
Round F3
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.45 0 : 1 1913.41 Tiivel Tuuli
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.60 1 : 0 1847.39 Stulova Kristina
Popova Daria 1739.29 0 : 1 1869.43 Evdokimova Ksenija
Novikova Daria 1831.83 1 : 0 1768.22 Novozhilova Polina
Round F4
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.45 1 : 0 1869.43 Evdokimova Ksenija
Matushkina Ksenia 1943.30 1 : 0 1831.83 Novikova Daria
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.60 1 : 0 1768.22 Novozhilova Polina
Tiivel Tuuli 1913.41 1 : 0 1847.39 Stulova Kristina
Round F5
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.45 1 : 0 1739.29 Popova Daria
Matushkina Ksenia 1943.30 1 : 0 1941.60 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Novozhilova Polina 1768.22 1 : 0 1913.41 Tiivel Tuuli
Evdokimova Ksenija 1869.43 1 : 0 1847.39 Stulova Kristina
Round F6
Black Result White
Tiivel Tuuli 1913.41 1 : 0 1943.30 Matushkina Ksenia
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.60 1 : 0 1831.83 Novikova Daria
Novozhilova Polina 1768.22 0 : 1 1869.43 Evdokimova Ksenija
Stulova Kristina 1847.39 0.5 : 0.5 1739.29 Popova Daria
Round F7
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.45 0 : 1 1847.39 Stulova Kristina
Evdokimova Ksenija 1869.43 1 : 0 1943.30 Matushkina Ksenia
Novikova Daria 1831.83 0 : 1 1913.41 Tiivel Tuuli
Popova Daria 1739.29 1 : 0 1768.22 Novozhilova Polina
Round F8
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.45 1 : 0 1768.22 Novozhilova Polina
Matushkina Ksenia 1943.30 1 : 0 1739.29 Popova Daria
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.60 0 : 1 1913.41 Tiivel Tuuli
Novikova Daria 1831.83 1 : 0 1869.43 Evdokimova Ksenija
Round F9
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.45 1 : 0 1943.30 Matushkina Ksenia
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1941.60 1 : 0 1869.43 Evdokimova Ksenija
Stulova Kristina 1847.39 1 : 0 1768.22 Novozhilova Polina
Novikova Daria 1831.83 1 : 0 1739.29 Popova Daria