Golomaryov Anthony
Place: Yakutsk, Russian Renju Association
Rating: 2641.91, Std: 218.14, Rank: -
First game: 2012-08-15, Last game: 2018-02-25
Top rating: 2641.91 (2018-02-25)
Games: 210, Wins: 117, Draws: 27, Losses: 66
Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2018-02-25 | Rating | 2641.91 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Radzevelyuk Alexander | 2457.12 |
2 | Black | Win | Danilin Ivan | 2492.68 |
3 | Black | Loss | Epifanov Dmitry | 2668.43 |
4 | Black | Win | Metreveli Maksim | 2321.30 |
5 | Black | Win | Balabhai Viktor | 2476.46 |
6 | Black | Draw | Kryuchok Roman | 2597.27 |
7 | White | Win | Katsev Ilya | 2418.87 |
9 | White | Loss | Makarov Pavel | 2612.18 |
10 | Black | Win | Karasyov Maxim | 2653.86 |
11 | White | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2705.52 |
12 | Black | Win | Kachaev Denis | 2538.09 |
13 | Black | Win | Filinov Vladimir | 2509.17 |
14 | Black | Draw | Salnikov Pavel | 2606.78 |
15 | White | Draw | Artemyev Sergey | 2573.93 |
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018 | ||||
Date | 2018-01-08 | Rating | 2637.90 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Sonin Sergey | 1970.54 |
2 | Black | Win | Glibina Ekaterina | 1995.87 |
3 | White | Loss | Mikhailov Alexey | 2456.14 |
4 | Black | Win | Sonina Marina | 1941.33 |
5 | White | Win | Reznik Grigorii | 1946.10 |
6 | White | Draw | Alexandrov Victor | 2312.17 |
7 | Black | Win | Smirnov Evgeny | 2438.60 |
8 | White | Win | Myasoyedov Yevgeni | 2364.09 |
9 | White | Win | Knyazeva Ekaterina | 2017.76 |
The 26th Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2017-11-09 | Rating | 2636.81 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Yusupmurzina Darya | 2222.70 |
2 | White | Loss | Danilin Ivan | 2501.30 |
3 | Black | Win | Ponezhin Gennady | 2255.44 |
4 | Black | Win | Sirategyan Karen | 2306.10 |
5 | Black | Win | Taiblin Yuriy | 2457.47 |
6 | Black | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2600.12 |
7 | White | Win | Metreveli Irina | 2384.80 |
8 | White | Win | Semenov Oleg | 2444.56 |
9 | Black | Win | Metreveli Maksim | 2325.32 |
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B | ||||
Date | 2017-03-30 | Rating | 2634.71 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Shabanov Ruslan | 2166.98 |
2 | Black | Win | Glibin Aleksey | 2153.99 |
3 | Black | Win | Yusupmurzin Danila | 2229.80 |
4 | White | Win | Lapin Ivan | 1937.53 |
6 | White | Win | Ponezhin Gennady | 2223.45 |
7 | Black | Win | Nogovitsin Alexander | 1951.15 |
8 | White | Win | Orlov Maxim | 2195.45 |
9 | White | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2600.62 |
10 | White | Win | Postnikov Fedor | 2126.19 |
11 | White | Win | Fedotov Denis | 2595.85 |
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League | ||||
Date | 2017-02-26 | Rating | 2633.15 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2631.42 |
2 | Black | Win | Yusupmurzin Danila | 2222.66 |
3 | White | Win | Mikhailov Alexander | 2535.87 |
4 | White | Win | Fedotov Denis | 2591.66 |
5 | White | Loss | Makarov Pavel | 2644.84 |
6 | White | Win | Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim | 2404.74 |
7 | Black | Win | Filinov Vladimir | 2438.65 |
8 | White | Draw | Karasyov Maxim | 2633.79 |
9 | Black | Win | Balabhai Viktor | 2510.70 |
10 | White | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2716.85 |
11 | Black | Loss | Nikonov Konstantin | 2694.36 |
12 | Black | Win | Radzevelyuk Alexander | 2444.99 |
13 | Black | Win | Danilin Ivan | 2497.43 |
14 | White | Loss | Semenov Oleg | 2445.30 |
15 | Black | Draw | Epifanov Dmitry | 2691.60 |
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017 | ||||
Date | 2017-01-08 | Rating | 2631.83 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Glibina Anna | 1846.58 |
2 | Black | Win | Glibina Ekaterina | 1976.27 |
3 | Black | Win | Radzevelyuk Alexander | 2439.58 |
4 | White | Win | Smirnov Evgeny | 2447.82 |
5 | White | Win | Mikhailov Alexey | 2414.57 |
6 | Black | Win | Myasoyedov Yevgeni | 2385.96 |
7 | White | Win | Postnikov Fedor | 2127.22 |
8 | Black | Win | Knyazeva Ekaterina | 2000.65 |
9 | White | Win | Fedoseyev Arseniy | 2172.00 |
Moscow championship | ||||
Date | 2016-11-27 | Rating | 2625.57 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
White | Loss | Nikonov Konstantin | 2701.85 | |
Black | Loss | Tarannikov Yuriy | 2684.79 | |
Black | Win | Sirategyan Karen | 2378.09 | |
White | Win | Makarov Pavel | 2625.71 | |
Black | Win | Golosov Viktor | 2582.59 | |
White | Loss | Danilin Ivan | 2497.98 | |
The 25th Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2016-11-05 | Rating | 2623.15 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim | 2370.23 |
2 | White | Draw | Taiblin Yuriy | 2490.99 |
3 | White | Win | Semenov Oleg | 2433.84 |
4 | Black | Win | Metreveli Irina | 2372.77 |
5 | Black | Draw | Balabhai Viktor | 2515.03 |
6 | White | Loss | Danilin Ivan | 2496.90 |
7 | Black | Win | Sirategyan Karen | 2384.45 |
8 | White | Win | Makarov Pavel | 2622.12 |
9 | White | Draw | Filinov Vladimir | 2461.87 |
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D | ||||
Date | 2015-03-28 | Rating | 2551.24 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Glibin Aleksey | 2119.60 |
2 | Black | Win | Orlov Dmitrii | 1690.40 |
3 | White | Win | Oborina Anastasja | 2380.39 |
4 | Black | Win | Glibina Ekaterina | 1987.52 |
5 | Black | Loss | Kurdina Olga | 2440.63 |
6 | Black | Win | Glibin Aleksey | 2119.60 |
7 | White | Win | Orlov Dmitrii | 1690.40 |
8 | Black | Win | Oborina Anastasja | 2380.39 |
9 | Black | Win | Glibin Aleksey | 2119.60 |
10 | White | Win | Kurdina Olga | 2440.63 |
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League | ||||
Date | 2015-02-22 | Rating | 2545.12 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2732.86 |
2 | White | Draw | Kryuchok Roman | 2568.49 |
3 | Black | Win | Fedotov Denis | 2483.60 |
4 | White | Draw | Filinov Vladimir | 2528.11 |
5 | Black | Loss | Epifanov Dmitry | 2693.48 |
6 | Black | Win | Katsev Ilya | 2297.37 |
7 | Black | Draw | Metreveli Irina | 2455.72 |
8 | Black | Loss | Salnikov Pavel | 2617.62 |
9 | Black | Loss | Nikonov Konstantin | 2713.33 |
10 | White | Win | Mikhailov Alexander | 2607.62 |
11 | Black | Win | Balabhai Viktor | 2484.67 |
12 | Black | Loss | Oborina Anastasja | 2381.26 |
13 | Black | Win | Artemyev Sergey | 2602.55 |
14 | Black | Draw | Karasyov Maxim | 2632.74 |
15 | White | Draw | Makarov Pavel | 2627.70 |
The 23th Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2014-11-07 | Rating | 2521.47 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Fedoseyev Arseniy | 2125.28 |
2 | White | Draw | Myasoyedov Yevgeni | 2393.39 |
3 | White | Draw | Filinov Vladimir | 2535.51 |
4 | Black | Loss | Balabhai Viktor | 2502.96 |
5 | Black | Win | Semenov Oleg | 2317.94 |
6 | White | Win | Kryuchok Roman | 2570.89 |
7 | White | Draw | Metreveli Irina | 2457.80 |
8 | White | Loss | Smirnov Evgeny | 2457.94 |
9 | Black | Win | Salnikova Nonna | 2342.72 |
Vladimir-OPEN. 2014 | ||||
Date | 2014-08-17 | Rating | 2505.17 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2718.43 |
2 | Black | Win | Skuridin Alexey | 2467.07 |
4 | White | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2718.43 |
5 | Black | Loss | Skuridin Alexey | 2467.07 |
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B | ||||
Date | 2014-03-29 | Rating | 2485.95 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Ponezhin Gennady | 2166.66 |
2 | Black | Win | Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim | 2175.63 |
3 | White | Loss | Fedotov Denis | 2459.54 |
4 | Black | Win | Yusupmurzin Danila | 2008.46 |
5 | White | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2598.51 |
6 | White | Win | Semenov Oleg | 2258.67 |
7 | Black | Win | Vostryakov Alexey | 2264.22 |
8 | White | Win | Postnikov Fedor | 2076.36 |
9 | Black | Win | Shabanov Ruslan | 2035.91 |
The 22th Russian Championship, High League | ||||
Date | 2014-02-16 | Rating | 2480.15 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Draw | Karasyov Maxim | 2631.55 |
2 | Black | Win | Smirnov Evgeny | 2470.13 |
3 | Black | Draw | Filinov Vladimir | 2538.77 |
4 | Black | Draw | Fedotov Denis | 2454.26 |
5 | Black | Win | Sirategyan Karen | 2456.94 |
6 | Black | Loss | Balabhai Viktor | 2537.19 |
7 | Black | Loss | Artemyev Sergey | 2605.10 |
8 | White | Loss | Epifanov Dmitry | 2681.00 |
9 | White | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2610.11 |
10 | White | Draw | Nikonov Konstantin | 2714.79 |
11 | White | Loss | Mikhailov Alexander | 2618.07 |
12 | Black | Loss | Radzevelyuk Alexander | 2440.65 |
13 | Black | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2687.68 |
14 | White | Draw | Salnikov Pavel | 2604.29 |
15 | Black | Loss | Makarov Pavel | 2627.80 |
Lariks 2014 | ||||
Date | 2014-02-02 | Rating | 2479.79 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Karpov Fyodor | 2155.61 |
2 | Black | Draw | Sumarokov Evgeny | 2569.50 |
3 | White | Loss | Rizvanov Edward | 2432.08 |
4 | Black | Win | Kawamura Norihiko | 2653.91 |
5 | Black | Loss | Makarov Pavel | 2629.19 |
6 | White | Win | Narva Mai | 2159.36 |
7 | Black | Win | Mikhailov Alexander | 2617.66 |
Moscow Championship | ||||
Date | 2013-12-22 | Rating | 2474.24 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Sinitsyn Vladimir | 2152.28 |
2 | Black | Loss | Sirategyan Karen | 2463.07 |
4 | Black | Win | Magdeev Igor | 2374.95 |
5 | Black | Loss | Makarov Pavel | 2629.06 |
6 | White | Win | Golosov Viktor | 2421.68 |
8 | Black | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2680.83 |
9 | Black | Loss | Nikonov Konstantin | 2712.24 |
The 22th Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2013-11-09 | Rating | 2470.11 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Kuleshov Mikhail | 2172.69 |
2 | White | Win | Oborina Anastasja | 2423.44 |
3 | White | Loss | Makarov Pavel | 2629.72 |
4 | Black | Win | Vostryakov Alexey | 2237.31 |
5 | Black | Loss | Kurdina Olga | 2439.14 |
6 | Black | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2674.03 |
7 | Black | Loss | Radzevelyuk Alexander | 2447.92 |
8 | White | Win | Fedoseyev Arseniy | 2110.90 |
9 | Black | Win | Lisyutin Alexander | 2241.42 |
10 | Black | Win | Lashko Kira | 2431.91 |
11 | White | Win | Salnikova Nonna | 2330.28 |
Vladimir Open 2013 | ||||
Date | 2013-08-21 | Rating | 2459.98 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Tarannikov Yuriy | 2702.14 |
2 | White | Loss | Fedorkin Oleg | 2672.01 |
3 | Black | Win | Magdeev Igor | 2354.54 |
4 | Black | Win | Sirategyan Karen | 2457.98 |
5 | Black | Loss | Skuridin Alexey | 2469.52 |
6 | Black | Loss | Tarannikov Yuriy | 2702.14 |
7 | Black | Loss | Tarannikov Yuriy | 2702.14 |
Moscow Championship, 1st League | ||||
Date | 2013-05-19 | Rating | 2452.89 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Sinitsyn Vladimir | 2150.25 |
2 | Black | Win | Sinitsyn Vladimir | 2150.25 |
Moscow Open | ||||
Date | 2013-02-03 | Rating | 2441.49 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Mikhailov Alexander | 2662.53 |
2 | White | Win | Sadelov Igor | 2030.18 |
3 | Black | Win | Sirategyan Karen | 2434.98 |
4 | Black | Loss | Kozhin Mikhail | 2724.06 |
5 | Black | Draw | Magdeev Igor | 2321.23 |
6 | Black | Win | Mikryukov Mikhail | 2337.97 |
7 | Black | Win | Nikonov Konstantin | 2670.83 |
Moscow Championship | ||||
Date | 2012-12-23 | Rating | 2431.47 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Nikonov Konstantin | 2672.12 |
2 | White | Win | Zhukova Alexandra | 1868.48 |
4 | White | Loss | Tarannikov Yuriy | 2728.10 |
8 | Black | Loss | Makarov Pavel | 2631.35 |
9 | Black | Loss | Golosov Viktor | 2431.65 |
10 | Black | Loss | Magdeev Igor | 2312.15 |
The 21th Russian Championship, First League | ||||
Date | 2012-11-10 | Rating | 2429.43 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Volkov Sergey | 2404.60 |
2 | White | Loss | Berezin Roman | 2495.92 |
3 | White | Draw | Lashko Kira | 2422.75 |
4 | Black | Win | Kurdina Olga | 2402.70 |
5 | Black | Loss | Radzevelyuk Alexander | 2439.69 |
6 | Black | Loss | Metreveli Irina | 2461.11 |
7 | White | Win | Salnikova Nonna | 2263.10 |
8 | Black | Win | Prokopets Tatyana | 1995.48 |
9 | Black | Draw | Poltaratsky Nikolay | 2498.99 |
10 | Black | Loss | Kryuchok Roman | 2564.21 |
11 | Black | Win | Taiblin Yuriy | 2398.91 |
Youth World Championship 2012 | ||||
Date | 2012-08-15 | Rating | 2423.71 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
AD1 | White | Win | Rachitskaya Viktoria | 2284.14 |
AD2 | Black | Win | Rizvanov Edward | 2357.97 |
AD3 | Black | Draw | Krayeva Tatyana | 2353.70 |
AD4 | Black | Loss | Xie Cun | 2561.93 |
AD5 | Black | Loss | Kartashev Daniil | 2426.64 |
AD6 | Black | Win | Mesila Villem | 2409.84 |
AD7 | Black | Win | Pestereva Maria | 2278.06 |
AD8 | Black | Loss | Merkulov Artyom | 2558.01 |
AD9 | Black | Win | Kallikorm Kevin Kaido | 1870.03 |