Kozhevin Dmitry, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kozhevin Dmitry

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1866.21, Std: 102.73, Rank: 891

First game: 2016-01-05, Last game: 2023-03-05

Top rating: 1873.67 (2022-03-13)

Games: 166, Wins: 55, Draws: 4, Losses: 107

Gy1: 6, Gy2: 30, Gy5: 30

Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1866.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2341.18
3 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1643.86
4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1541.59
5 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1793.55
6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2176.42
7 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1597.21
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1867.44
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2219.15
V2 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2003.26
V3 White Win Noskov Pavel 2062.10
V4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2170.86
V5 White Loss Naumov Egor 2014.61
V6 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1871.91
V7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1993.49
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1866.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2060.03
1.2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2060.03
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1868.50
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2208.30
B2 White Win Kulin Maxim 1868.08
B3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2050.83
B4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2065.55
B6 White Loss Naumov Egor 2013.11
B7 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1780.89
B8 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2148.03
B9 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2305.65
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1873.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1604.33
2 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1868.94
3 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1994.15
4 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1766.48
5 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1866.56
6 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2173.44
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2287.96
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1837.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2311.73
2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1706.33
3 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1712.64
4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1815.57
5 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2149.42
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2193.22
7 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1919.74
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1837.59
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Win Noskov Pavel 1861.01
3.2 White Win Noskov Pavel 1861.01
4.1 White Loss Novikova Daria 2018.83
4.2 Black Loss Novikova Daria 2018.83
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1836.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2394.73
2 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1842.81
3 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1831.58
4 White Win Sonina Marina 1960.39
5 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2113.10
6 White Loss Naumov Egor 1999.57
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1982.10
8 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1827.78
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2021.31
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1848.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2380.88
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1659.62
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2132.74
4 White Win Startsev Maksim 1830.27
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2127.70
6 White Win Novikova Daria 1995.67
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2245.82
8 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2030.30
9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2105.41
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1840.07
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2229.38
B2 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1843.78
B3 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1678.42
B4 Black Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2172.98
B5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1862.50
B6 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1922.21
B7 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1991.80
B8 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1949.83
B9 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2012.63
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1836.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1927.47
4 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 2021.94
6 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1941.14
8 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 1991.60
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1888.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1837.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2247.28
2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1689.22
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1948.85
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2166.21
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2103.70
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2209.03
7 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1781.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1834.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2237.44
2 White Win Turabov Egor 1458.36
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2150.99
4 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1575.49
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1814.26
6 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1962.70
7 White Win Bezrukov Timofei 1757.06
8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2088.50
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1832.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Startsev Maksim 1768.26
1.2 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1768.26
2.1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2088.45
2.2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2088.45
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1829.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2235.80
2 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2102.89
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.04
4 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2146.48
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2147.71
6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2015.54
7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1776.04
8 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1913.10
9 White Loss Sonina Marina 1904.31
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1812.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1677.06
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2209.49
3 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1893.84
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2094.11
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1939.55
7 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1898.62
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2150.83
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1795.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2460.09
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2240.83
3 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1832.77
4 Black Win Talanov Nikita 1652.28
5 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1935.51
6 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1959.24
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2255.15
8 Black Win Dik Kirill 1731.93
9 White Draw Fedoseyev Arseniy 2164.42
11 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2019.59
12 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2085.92
13 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1886.97
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1782.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1993.72
2 White Loss Makhina Alla 1839.73
3 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1702.03
4 White Draw Tsehanovich Valeria 1917.43
5 White Win Popova Daria 1832.68
6 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2135.19
7 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.09
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1757.58
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1833.83
D10 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1856.30
D11 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1879.79
DH2 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1909.75
DH4 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2130.47
DH5 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1608.67
DH6 White Win Sonina Marina 1808.60
DH7 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1870.13
DH8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1897.77
DH9 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1882.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1757.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2186.78
2 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1584.54
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2124.40
4 White Loss Shelginskih Mikhail 1846.42
5 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1822.07
6 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1692.68
7 White Win Lapin Ivan 1914.02
8 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2200.12
9 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1903.48
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1750.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1829.98
2 White Win Gromov Danila 1958.41
3 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1865.29
4 White Win Burtsev Peter 1920.43
5 Black Loss Mityagin Anton 1926.66
6 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1968.00
7 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2150.85
8 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1859.17
9 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1965.25
10 White Win Kutarev Nikita 1731.38
12 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1667.83
13 White Win Mamin Pavel 1516.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1741.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1799.88
2 White Loss Naumov Egor 1880.58
3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1614.43
4 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1665.06
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1799.88
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1833.74
7 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1774.61
8 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1665.06