Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2021-07-20, End: 2021-07-24

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 161

Round 1
Black Result White
Noskov Pavel 1987.26 0 : 1 2037.23 Startsev Maksim
Round 2
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 2037.23 1 : 0 1718.75 Ozerov Denis
Round 3
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 2037.23 1 : 0 1447.36 Lobachev Kirill
Round 4
Black Result White
Noskov Pavel 1987.26 1 : 0 1730.76 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Round 5
Black Result White
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.76 1 : 0 1718.75 Ozerov Denis
Round 6
Black Result White
Lobachev Kirill 1447.36 0 : 1 1730.76 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Round 9
Black Result White
Noskov Pavel 1987.26 1 : 0 1447.36 Lobachev Kirill
Round B1
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2291.45 1 : 0 1814.35 Makhin Matvei
Sidorov Mikhail 2182.81 1 : 0 1668.85 Geletyuk Konstantin
Stoyanov Kirill 2134.64 1 : 0 1749.21 Bykov Dmitrii
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2049.08 1 : 0 1796.94 Semenov Andrei
Naumov Egor 1982.98 1 : 0 1829.60 Kulin Maxim
Round B2
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2291.45 1 : 0 2134.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Sidorov Mikhail 2182.81 0.5 : 0.5 2049.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Makhin Matvei 1814.35 0.5 : 0.5 1982.98 Naumov Egor
Kulin Maxim 1829.60 1 : 0 1796.94 Semenov Andrei
Bykov Dmitrii 1749.21 1 : 0 1668.85 Geletyuk Konstantin
Round B3
Black Result White
Naumov Egor 1982.98 0 : 1 2291.45 Metreveli Maksim
Sidorov Mikhail 2182.81 1 : 0 1829.60 Kulin Maxim
Geletyuk Konstantin 1668.85 0 : 1 2134.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Bykov Dmitrii 1749.21 0.5 : 0.5 2049.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Semenov Andrei 1796.94 1 : 0 1814.35 Makhin Matvei
Round B4
Black Result White
Semenov Andrei 1796.94 0 : 1 2291.45 Metreveli Maksim
Sidorov Mikhail 2182.81 1 : 0 1814.35 Makhin Matvei
Naumov Egor 1982.98 0 : 1 2134.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Geletyuk Konstantin 1668.85 0 : 1 2049.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Bykov Dmitrii 1749.21 0 : 1 1829.60 Kulin Maxim
Round B5
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2182.81 0 : 1 2291.45 Metreveli Maksim
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2049.08 1 : 0 2134.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Semenov Andrei 1796.94 0 : 1 1982.98 Naumov Egor
Kulin Maxim 1829.60 1 : 0 1668.85 Geletyuk Konstantin
Bykov Dmitrii 1749.21 0 : 1 1814.35 Makhin Matvei
Round B6
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2291.45 1 : 0 1749.21 Bykov Dmitrii
Sidorov Mikhail 2182.81 0 : 1 1982.98 Naumov Egor
Semenov Andrei 1796.94 0 : 1 2134.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2049.08 0.5 : 0.5 1829.60 Kulin Maxim
Geletyuk Konstantin 1668.85 0 : 1 1814.35 Makhin Matvei
Round B7
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2291.45 1 : 0 1668.85 Geletyuk Konstantin
Sidorov Mikhail 2182.81 1 : 0 1796.94 Semenov Andrei
Kulin Maxim 1829.60 0 : 1 2134.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Makhin Matvei 1814.35 0 : 1 2049.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Bykov Dmitrii 1749.21 0 : 1 1982.98 Naumov Egor
Round B8
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2291.45 0 : 1 2049.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Sidorov Mikhail 2182.81 1 : 0 2134.64 Stoyanov Kirill
Naumov Egor 1982.98 0 : 1 1668.85 Geletyuk Konstantin
Kulin Maxim 1829.60 1 : 0 1814.35 Makhin Matvei
Bykov Dmitrii 1749.21 0 : 1 1796.94 Semenov Andrei
Round B9
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2291.45 1 : 0 1829.60 Kulin Maxim
Bykov Dmitrii 1749.21 0 : 1 2182.81 Sidorov Mikhail
Stoyanov Kirill 2134.64 0.5 : 0.5 1814.35 Makhin Matvei
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2049.08 1 : 0 1982.98 Naumov Egor
Semenov Andrei 1796.94 1 : 0 1668.85 Geletyuk Konstantin
Round C1
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2155.34 0 : 1 1712.67 Nikolaev Mikhail
Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.86 0 : 1 2032.87 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1996.41 1 : 0 1718.75 Ozerov Denis
Lobachev Kirill 1447.36 0 : 1 1858.35 Pavlovskiy Egor
Round C2
Black Result White
Noskov Pavel 1987.26 1 : 0 2155.34 Stoyanov Egor
Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.67 0 : 1 2032.87 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1996.41 1 : 0 1447.36 Lobachev Kirill
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.76 1 : 0 1869.86 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round C3
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2155.34 1 : 0 1718.75 Ozerov Denis
Noskov Pavel 1987.26 0 : 1 2032.87 Fokichev Egor
Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.35 0 : 1 1996.41 Prokopyev Andrei
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.76 1 : 0 1712.67 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round C4
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2155.34 1 : 0 1447.36 Lobachev Kirill
Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.35 1 : 0 2037.23 Startsev Maksim
Ozerov Denis 1718.75 0 : 1 2032.87 Fokichev Egor
Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.86 0 : 1 1712.67 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round C5
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.35 0 : 1 2155.34 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1996.41 0 : 1 2037.23 Startsev Maksim
Lobachev Kirill 1447.36 0 : 1 2032.87 Fokichev Egor
Noskov Pavel 1987.26 0 : 1 1869.86 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round C6
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2155.34 1 : 0 1996.41 Prokopyev Andrei
Fokichev Egor 2032.87 1 : 0 1858.35 Pavlovskiy Egor
Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.67 0 : 1 1987.26 Noskov Pavel
Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.86 1 : 0 1718.75 Ozerov Denis
Lobachev Kirill 1447.36 0 : 1 1730.76 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Round C7
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 2037.23 0 : 1 2155.34 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1996.41 0 : 1 2032.87 Fokichev Egor
Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.86 1 : 0 1447.36 Lobachev Kirill
Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.35 1 : 0 1730.76 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Ozerov Denis 1718.75 0 : 1 1712.67 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round C8
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2032.87 0 : 1 2037.23 Startsev Maksim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.76 0 : 1 1996.41 Prokopyev Andrei
Noskov Pavel 1987.26 1 : 0 1718.75 Ozerov Denis
Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.86 0 : 1 1858.35 Pavlovskiy Egor
Lobachev Kirill 1447.36 0 : 1 1712.67 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round C9
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2155.34 1 : 0 2032.87 Fokichev Egor
Startsev Maksim 2037.23 1 : 0 1730.76 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Prokopyev Andrei 1996.41 0 : 1 1869.86 Kazantsev Konstantin
Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.35 1 : 0 1712.67 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round C10
Black Result White
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.76 0 : 1 2155.34 Stoyanov Egor
Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.86 0 : 1 2037.23 Startsev Maksim
Prokopyev Andrei 1996.41 1 : 0 1712.67 Nikolaev Mikhail
Noskov Pavel 1987.26 0 : 1 1858.35 Pavlovskiy Egor
Ozerov Denis 1718.75 1 : 0 1447.36 Lobachev Kirill
Round C11
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2155.34 1 : 0 1869.86 Kazantsev Konstantin
Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.67 0 : 1 2037.23 Startsev Maksim
Startsev Maksim 2037.23 1 : 0 1712.67 Nikolaev Mikhail
Fokichev Egor 2032.87 1 : 0 1730.76 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Prokopyev Andrei 1996.41 0 : 1 1987.26 Noskov Pavel
Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.35 1 : 0 1718.75 Ozerov Denis
Round D1
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2056.10 1 : 0 1400.76 Sokolov Artem
Round D2
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2056.10 1 : 0 1653.51 Letovaltsev Metvei
Round D3
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2056.10 1 : 0 1551.77 Nogovitsin Artem
Round D4
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2056.10 1 : 0 1774.02 Potapov Stepan
Round D5
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2056.10 1 : 0 1532.31 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Potapov Stepan 1774.02 1 : 0 1551.77 Nogovitsin Artem
Round D7
Black Result White
Afanasiev Maksim 1437.15 0 : 1 2056.10 Mikryukov Sergey
Round D8
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2056.10 1 : 0 1477.74 Zolotarev Artem
Round D9
Black Result White
Zolotarev Konstantin 1664.16 0 : 1 2056.10 Mikryukov Sergey
Round D10
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2056.10 1 : 0 1593.50 Zubov Vsevolod
Round F11
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2161.22 0.5 : 0.5 2006.19 Stulova Veronika
Round F12
Black Result White
Stulova Veronika 2006.19 1 : 0 2161.22 Matushkina Ksenia
Round F21
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.07 0 : 1 2443.69 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round F22
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2443.69 1 : 0 2204.07 Porokhina Ekaterina
Round F31
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2161.22 0 : 1 2443.69 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round F32
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2161.22 0 : 1 2443.69 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round F41
Black Result White
Stulova Veronika 2006.19 0 : 1 2443.69 Yusupmurzina Darya
Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.07 1 : 0 2161.22 Matushkina Ksenia
Round F42
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2443.69 1 : 0 2006.19 Stulova Veronika
Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.07 0 : 1 2161.22 Matushkina Ksenia
Round F51
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.07 1 : 0 2006.19 Stulova Veronika
Round F52
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.07 1 : 0 2006.19 Stulova Veronika
Round G1
Black Result White
Bykova Ylia 1414.24 0 : 1 1968.96 Buslakova Darya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.44 1 : 0 1949.55 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.52 1 : 0 1803.27 Vostriakova Yulia
Popova Maria 1724.06 0 : 1 1779.34 Stulova Alisa
Round G2
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2093.78 0 : 1 1968.96 Buslakova Darya
Bykova Ylia 1414.24 0 : 1 1949.55 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.52 1 : 0 1779.34 Stulova Alisa
Popova Maria 1724.06 1 : 0 1703.44 Zvezdina Nataliya
Round G3
Black Result White
Buslakova Anastasja 1949.55 1 : 0 2093.78 Fokicheva Anna
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.52 1 : 0 1703.44 Zvezdina Nataliya
Stulova Alisa 1779.34 1 : 0 1803.27 Vostriakova Yulia
Popova Maria 1724.06 1 : 0 1414.24 Bykova Ylia
Round G4
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2093.78 1 : 0 1724.06 Popova Maria
Buslakova Darya 1968.96 0 : 1 1949.55 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.52 1 : 0 1414.24 Bykova Ylia
Vostriakova Yulia 1803.27 0 : 1 1703.44 Zvezdina Nataliya
Round G5
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2093.78 1 : 0 1913.52 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Buslakova Darya 1968.96 1 : 0 1724.06 Popova Maria
Vostriakova Yulia 1803.27 1 : 0 1414.24 Bykova Ylia
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.44 0 : 1 1779.34 Stulova Alisa
Round G6
Black Result White
Vostriakova Yulia 1803.27 0 : 1 2093.78 Fokicheva Anna
Buslakova Darya 1968.96 1 : 0 1913.52 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Popova Maria 1724.06 0 : 1 1949.55 Buslakova Anastasja
Round G7
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2093.78 1 : 0 1779.34 Stulova Alisa
Buslakova Darya 1968.96 1 : 0 1803.27 Vostriakova Yulia
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.52 0 : 1 1949.55 Buslakova Anastasja
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.44 1 : 0 1414.24 Bykova Ylia
Round G8
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2093.78 1 : 0 1703.44 Zvezdina Nataliya
Buslakova Darya 1968.96 1 : 0 1779.34 Stulova Alisa
Vostriakova Yulia 1803.27 0 : 1 1949.55 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.52 1 : 0 1724.06 Popova Maria
Round G9
Black Result White
Bykova Ylia 1414.24 0 : 1 2093.78 Fokicheva Anna
Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.44 0 : 1 1968.96 Buslakova Darya
Stulova Alisa 1779.34 0 : 1 1949.55 Buslakova Anastasja
Popova Maria 1724.06 0 : 1 1803.27 Vostriakova Yulia
Round H41
Black Result White
Yudina Polina 1861.52 1 : 0 1533.25 Porokhina Natalya
Round H42
Black Result White
Yudina Polina 1861.52 1 : 0 1533.25 Porokhina Natalya