Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Place:
Karepa, Estonia
Start:
2013-07-09,
End:
2013-07-11
Rule:
Yamaguchi,
Games:
168
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Kryuchok Roman
2560.34
1 : 0
2116.66
Olumets Erko
Oborina Anastasja
2392.36
1 : 0
2548.24
Hõbemägi Martin
Lashko Kira
2425.09
1 : 0
1800.04
Pärjasaar Elerin
Kurdina Olga
2398.62
0 : 1
2244.96
Lillemaa Argo
Fedotov Denis
2365.04
1 : 0
1814.38
Narva Mart
Mikryukov Mikhail
2297.46
1 : 0
1734.75
Makhin Matvei
Shabanova Darya
2085.26
0 : 1
2202.46
Kolk Kuno
Yusupmurzin Danila
1978.17
0 : 1
2198.32
Metreveli Georgiy
Vostryakov Alexey
2191.20
1 : 0
1602.50
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Novikova Daria
1858.46
0 : 1
2132.61
Narva Mai
Ponezhin Gennady
2103.81
0 : 1
2015.88
Ikla Markus
Mahina Elena
1613.05
0 : 1
2071.32
Vohtomina Vladislava
Pestov Arseni
2056.31
0 : 1
2043.68
Reinik Liise-Marie
Rahumägi Brenet
2052.00
0 : 1
2032.12
Matushkina Ksenia
Prokopets Tatyana
2039.29
0 : 1
1889.39
Tannebaum Rasmus
Shiryaevskaya Daria
2038.41
1 : 0
1893.20
Tiivel Siim
Lõhmus Kristofer
2027.66
1 : 0
1917.69
Evdokimova Ksenija
Zhukova Iana
1769.81
0 : 1
2010.74
Dyachkov Nikita
Ogneva Julia
1787.45
0 : 1
1995.57
Holtsman Kris
Shabanov Ruslan
1986.20
1 : 0
1940.64
Metreveli Maksim
Kilk Oliver
1972.87
0.5 : 0.5
1932.00
Stulova Kristina
Tiivel Tuuli
1950.05
1 : 0
1787.63
Popova Daria
Stoyanov Kirill
1922.89
1 : 0
1674.05
Sokovoi Oleg
Kuzmina Alexandra
1826.31
0 : 1
1785.00
Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Kryuchok Roman
2560.34
1 : 0
2043.68
Reinik Liise-Marie
Hõbemägi Martin
2548.24
1 : 0
2085.26
Shabanova Darya
Lashko Kira
2425.09
1 : 0
2202.46
Kolk Kuno
Kurdina Olga
2398.62
1 : 0
1769.81
Zhukova Iana
Narva Mai
2132.61
0 : 1
2392.36
Oborina Anastasja
Lõhmus Kristofer
2027.66
0 : 1
2365.04
Fedotov Denis
Dyachkov Nikita
2010.74
1 : 0
2297.46
Mikryukov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo
2244.96
1 : 0
2191.20
Vostryakov Alexey
Vohtomina Vladislava
2071.32
1 : 0
2198.32
Metreveli Georgiy
Semenov Oleg
2180.91
1 : 0
2015.88
Ikla Markus
Popova Daria
1787.63
0 : 1
2116.66
Olumets Erko
Pärjasaar Elerin
1800.04
0 : 1
2103.81
Ponezhin Gennady
Pestov Arseni
2056.31
0 : 1
1602.50
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Prokopets Tatyana
2039.29
1 : 0
1734.75
Makhin Matvei
Shiryaevskaya Daria
2038.41
1 : 0
1950.05
Tiivel Tuuli
Matushkina Ksenia
2032.12
1 : 0
1785.00
Reimand Hanna-Kai
Holtsman Kris
1995.57
1 : 0
1922.89
Stoyanov Kirill
Shabanov Ruslan
1986.20
0.5 : 0.5
1889.39
Tannebaum Rasmus
Ogneva Julia
1787.45
0 : 1
1978.17
Yusupmurzin Danila
Metreveli Maksim
1940.64
0.5 : 0.5
1972.87
Kilk Oliver
Stulova Kristina
1932.00
1 : 0
1613.05
Mahina Elena
Narva Mart
1814.38
0 : 1
1917.69
Evdokimova Ksenija
Tiivel Siim
1893.20
1 : 0
1826.31
Kuzmina Alexandra
Sokovoi Oleg
1674.05
0 : 1
1858.46
Novikova Daria
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Mikryukov Mikhail
2297.46
0 : 1
2560.34
Kryuchok Roman
Hõbemägi Martin
2548.24
1 : 0
1972.87
Kilk Oliver
Matushkina Ksenia
2032.12
0 : 1
2425.09
Lashko Kira
Reinik Liise-Marie
2043.68
0 : 1
2398.62
Kurdina Olga
Shiryaevskaya Daria
2038.41
0 : 1
2392.36
Oborina Anastasja
Fedotov Denis
2365.04
1 : 0
1995.57
Holtsman Kris
Lillemaa Argo
2244.96
1 : 0
1889.39
Tannebaum Rasmus
Kolk Kuno
2202.46
1 : 0
1858.46
Novikova Daria
Metreveli Georgiy
2198.32
1 : 0
1602.50
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Tiivel Siim
1893.20
1 : 0
2191.20
Vostryakov Alexey
Semenov Oleg
2180.91
0 : 1
2071.32
Vohtomina Vladislava
Stoyanov Kirill
1922.89
0 : 1
2132.61
Narva Mai
Dyachkov Nikita
2010.74
1 : 0
2116.66
Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady
2103.81
1 : 0
2027.66
Lõhmus Kristofer
Shabanova Darya
2085.26
1 : 0
1734.75
Makhin Matvei
Pestov Arseni
2056.31
1 : 0
1769.81
Zhukova Iana
Prokopets Tatyana
2039.29
0 : 1
2052.00
Rahumägi Brenet
Ikla Markus
2015.88
1 : 0
1917.69
Evdokimova Ksenija
Shabanov Ruslan
1986.20
1 : 0
1932.00
Stulova Kristina
Tiivel Tuuli
1950.05
0 : 1
1978.17
Yusupmurzin Danila
Reimand Hanna-Kai
1785.00
1 : 0
1940.64
Metreveli Maksim
Mahina Elena
1613.05
0 : 1
1826.31
Kuzmina Alexandra
Pärjasaar Elerin
1800.04
0 : 1
1787.63
Popova Daria
Ogneva Julia
1787.45
1 : 0
1674.05
Sokovoi Oleg
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Kryuchok Roman
2560.34
1 : 0
2392.36
Oborina Anastasja
Hõbemägi Martin
2548.24
1 : 0
1785.00
Reimand Hanna-Kai
Fedotov Denis
2365.04
1 : 0
2425.09
Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga
2398.62
1 : 0
1893.20
Tiivel Siim
Mikryukov Mikhail
2297.46
1 : 0
2052.00
Rahumägi Brenet
Semenov Oleg
2180.91
1 : 0
2244.96
Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Kuno
2202.46
0 : 1
2103.81
Ponezhin Gennady
Holtsman Kris
1995.57
0 : 1
2198.32
Metreveli Georgiy
Vostryakov Alexey
2191.20
0 : 1
2039.29
Prokopets Tatyana
Narva Mai
2132.61
0 : 1
2038.41
Shiryaevskaya Daria
Pestov Arseni
2056.31
0 : 1
2116.66
Olumets Erko
Lõhmus Kristofer
2027.66
0 : 1
2085.26
Shabanova Darya
Vohtomina Vladislava
2071.32
1 : 0
2015.88
Ikla Markus
Metreveli Maksim
1940.64
0 : 1
2043.68
Reinik Liise-Marie
Matushkina Ksenia
2032.12
1 : 0
1950.05
Tiivel Tuuli
Dyachkov Nikita
2010.74
0 : 1
1986.20
Shabanov Ruslan
Yusupmurzin Danila
1978.17
0 : 1
1858.46
Novikova Daria
Kuzmina Alexandra
1826.31
0 : 1
1972.87
Kilk Oliver
Stulova Kristina
1932.00
1 : 0
1889.39
Tannebaum Rasmus
Evdokimova Ksenija
1917.69
0 : 1
1922.89
Stoyanov Kirill
Narva Mart
1814.38
0 : 1
1787.63
Popova Daria
Ogneva Julia
1787.45
1 : 0
1602.50
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Makhin Matvei
1734.75
0 : 1
1769.81
Zhukova Iana
Sokovoi Oleg
1674.05
0 : 1
1613.05
Mahina Elena
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Semenov Oleg
2180.91
0 : 1
2560.34
Kryuchok Roman
Lashko Kira
2425.09
0 : 1
2548.24
Hõbemägi Martin
Mikryukov Mikhail
2297.46
0 : 1
2398.62
Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja
2392.36
0 : 1
2071.32
Vohtomina Vladislava
Shabanov Ruslan
1986.20
0 : 1
2365.04
Fedotov Denis
Lillemaa Argo
2244.96
0 : 1
2103.81
Ponezhin Gennady
Kolk Kuno
2202.46
1 : 0
1787.45
Ogneva Julia
Metreveli Georgiy
2198.32
1 : 0
2032.12
Matushkina Ksenia
Tiivel Tuuli
1950.05
1 : 0
2191.20
Vostryakov Alexey
Narva Mai
2132.61
1 : 0
1932.00
Stulova Kristina
Olumets Erko
2116.66
1 : 0
2052.00
Rahumägi Brenet
Shabanova Darya
2085.26
1 : 0
1785.00
Reimand Hanna-Kai
Tannebaum Rasmus
1889.39
0 : 1
2056.31
Pestov Arseni
Reinik Liise-Marie
2043.68
1 : 0
1922.89
Stoyanov Kirill
Prokopets Tatyana
2039.29
1 : 0
2027.66
Lõhmus Kristofer
Shiryaevskaya Daria
2038.41
1 : 0
1972.87
Kilk Oliver
Ikla Markus
2015.88
1 : 0
1787.63
Popova Daria
Tiivel Siim
1893.20
1 : 0
2010.74
Dyachkov Nikita
Holtsman Kris
1995.57
1 : 0
1858.46
Novikova Daria
Narva Mart
1814.38
1 : 0
1978.17
Yusupmurzin Danila
Makhin Matvei
1734.75
0 : 1
1940.64
Metreveli Maksim
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
1602.50
0 : 1
1917.69
Evdokimova Ksenija
Zhukova Iana
1769.81
1 : 0
1826.31
Kuzmina Alexandra
Mahina Elena
1613.05
0 : 1
1800.04
Pärjasaar Elerin
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Kryuchok Roman
2560.34
1 : 0
2365.04
Fedotov Denis
Hõbemägi Martin
2548.24
1 : 0
1986.20
Shabanov Ruslan
Holtsman Kris
1995.57
0 : 1
2425.09
Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga
2398.62
1 : 0
2103.81
Ponezhin Gennady
Oborina Anastasja
2392.36
0.5 : 0.5
2180.91
Semenov Oleg
Vostryakov Alexey
2191.20
1 : 0
2297.46
Mikryukov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo
2244.96
1 : 0
2010.74
Dyachkov Nikita
Kolk Kuno
2202.46
1 : 0
2071.32
Vohtomina Vladislava
Metreveli Georgiy
2198.32
1 : 0
2132.61
Narva Mai
Shiryaevskaya Daria
2038.41
0 : 1
2116.66
Olumets Erko
Reinik Liise-Marie
2043.68
1 : 0
2085.26
Shabanova Darya
Pestov Arseni
2056.31
1 : 0
1814.38
Narva Mart
Rahumägi Brenet
2052.00
1 : 0
1917.69
Evdokimova Ksenija
Prokopets Tatyana
2039.29
1 : 0
1785.00
Reimand Hanna-Kai
Ikla Markus
2015.88
1 : 0
2032.12
Matushkina Ksenia
Lõhmus Kristofer
2027.66
1 : 0
1674.05
Sokovoi Oleg
Yusupmurzin Danila
1978.17
1 : 0
1602.50
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Popova Daria
1787.63
0 : 1
1972.87
Kilk Oliver
Kuzmina Alexandra
1826.31
0 : 1
1950.05
Tiivel Tuuli
Metreveli Maksim
1940.64
0.5 : 0.5
1889.39
Tannebaum Rasmus
Stulova Kristina
1932.00
0 : 1
1922.89
Stoyanov Kirill
Tiivel Siim
1893.20
0 : 1
1858.46
Novikova Daria
Ogneva Julia
1787.45
1 : 0
1800.04
Pärjasaar Elerin
Zhukova Iana
1769.81
1 : 0
1613.05
Mahina Elena
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Kurdina Olga
2398.62
0.5 : 0.5
2560.34
Kryuchok Roman
Semenov Oleg
2180.91
0 : 1
2548.24
Hõbemägi Martin
Lashko Kira
2425.09
0 : 1
2392.36
Oborina Anastasja
Metreveli Georgiy
2198.32
1 : 0
2365.04
Fedotov Denis
Mikryukov Mikhail
2297.46
1 : 0
2202.46
Kolk Kuno
Lillemaa Argo
2244.96
1 : 0
2015.88
Ikla Markus
Vostryakov Alexey
2191.20
0 : 1
1986.20
Shabanov Ruslan
Ponezhin Gennady
2103.81
1 : 0
2132.61
Narva Mai
Shabanova Darya
2085.26
0 : 1
2116.66
Olumets Erko
Vohtomina Vladislava
2071.32
0 : 1
1922.89
Stoyanov Kirill
Pestov Arseni
2056.31
1 : 0
1950.05
Tiivel Tuuli
Novikova Daria
1858.46
0 : 1
2052.00
Rahumägi Brenet
Ogneva Julia
1787.45
0 : 1
2043.68
Reinik Liise-Marie
Shiryaevskaya Daria
2038.41
0 : 1
2039.29
Prokopets Tatyana
Kilk Oliver
1972.87
0.5 : 0.5
2032.12
Matushkina Ksenia
Lõhmus Kristofer
2027.66
1 : 0
1613.05
Mahina Elena
Holtsman Kris
1995.57
0 : 1
2010.74
Dyachkov Nikita
Tannebaum Rasmus
1889.39
0 : 1
1978.17
Yusupmurzin Danila
Metreveli Maksim
1940.64
0.5 : 0.5
1932.00
Stulova Kristina
Reimand Hanna-Kai
1785.00
0 : 1
1917.69
Evdokimova Ksenija
Popova Daria
1787.63
1 : 0
1893.20
Tiivel Siim
Kuzmina Alexandra
1826.31
1 : 0
1800.04
Pärjasaar Elerin
Narva Mart
1814.38
1 : 0
1769.81
Zhukova Iana
Sokovoi Oleg
1674.05
1 : 0
1734.75
Makhin Matvei