Karepa camp - Renju Rating

Karepa camp

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2016-07-10, End: 2016-07-18

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 223

Round A1
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2056.92 0 : 1 2725.07 Taimla Tunnet
Tiivel Siim 1942.69 0 : 1 2661.04 Hõbemägi Martin
Fedotov Denis 2552.35 0 : 1 2633.37 Lents Johann
Rahumägi Brenet 2306.54 0 : 1 2610.05 Salnikov Pavel
Wang Qingqing 2604.88 1 : 0 2184.58 Metreveli Maksim
Mesila Villem 2551.97 1 : 0 2074.98 Piik Sander
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2048.59 0 : 1 2530.07 Karlsson Stefan
Karlsson Irene 2096.60 0 : 1 2371.07 Metreveli Irina
Lillemaa Argo 2213.22 0 : 1 2369.14 Tuvikene Margus
Purk Tauri 2338.34 1 : 0 2357.66 Topkin Georg-Romet
Väljataga Paul 2331.01 1 : 0 2217.36 Salnikova Nonna
Ikla Markus 2116.33 0 : 1 2273.92 Kolk Kuno
Heidmets Mark 2126.28 0 : 1 2145.12 Olumets Erko
Tiivel Tuuli 2006.72 0.5 : 0.5 2028.65 Raag Ardi
Round A2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2661.04 1 : 0 2725.07 Taimla Tunnet
Purk Tauri 2338.34 0 : 1 2633.37 Lents Johann
Karlsson Stefan 2530.07 0 : 1 2610.05 Salnikov Pavel
Wang Qingqing 2604.88 0 : 1 2551.97 Mesila Villem
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.66 0 : 1 2552.35 Fedotov Denis
Väljataga Paul 2331.01 1 : 0 2371.07 Metreveli Irina
Tuvikene Margus 2369.14 1 : 0 2126.28 Heidmets Mark
Rahumägi Brenet 2306.54 1 : 0 2184.58 Metreveli Maksim
Kolk Kuno 2273.92 1 : 0 2242.97 Lõhmus Kristofer
Lillemaa Argo 2213.22 1 : 0 2116.33 Ikla Markus
Raag Ardi 2028.65 1 : 0 2145.12 Olumets Erko
Yusupmurzina Darya 2056.92 1 : 0 2074.98 Piik Sander
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2048.59 1 : 0 2006.72 Tiivel Tuuli
Round A3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2725.07 1 : 0 2213.22 Lillemaa Argo
Salnikov Pavel 2610.05 0 : 1 2661.04 Hõbemägi Martin
Raag Ardi 2028.65 0 : 1 2633.37 Lents Johann
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2048.59 0 : 1 2604.88 Wang Qingqing
Fedotov Denis 2552.35 1 : 0 1942.69 Tiivel Siim
Mesila Villem 2551.97 0 : 1 2369.14 Tuvikene Margus
Karlsson Stefan 2530.07 1 : 0 2056.92 Yusupmurzina Darya
Metreveli Irina 2371.07 1 : 0 2126.28 Heidmets Mark
Karlsson Irene 2096.60 0 : 1 2357.66 Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri 2338.34 1 : 0 2242.97 Lõhmus Kristofer
Väljataga Paul 2331.01 0.5 : 0.5 2273.92 Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet 2306.54 0 : 1 2217.36 Salnikova Nonna
Tiivel Tuuli 2006.72 0 : 1 2184.58 Metreveli Maksim
Olumets Erko 2145.12 1 : 0 2074.98 Piik Sander
Round A4
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2725.07 1 : 0 2551.97 Mesila Villem
Hõbemägi Martin 2661.04 1 : 0 2633.37 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2610.05 1 : 0 2273.92 Kolk Kuno
Fedotov Denis 2552.35 0 : 1 2604.88 Wang Qingqing
Karlsson Stefan 2530.07 0.5 : 0.5 2371.07 Metreveli Irina
Väljataga Paul 2331.01 1 : 0 2369.14 Tuvikene Margus
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.66 1 : 0 2145.12 Olumets Erko
Purk Tauri 2338.34 1 : 0 2217.36 Salnikova Nonna
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2048.59 0 : 1 2306.54 Rahumägi Brenet
Lõhmus Kristofer 2242.97 0 : 1 2126.28 Heidmets Mark
Lillemaa Argo 2213.22 1 : 0 1942.69 Tiivel Siim
Ikla Markus 2116.33 1 : 0 2184.58 Metreveli Maksim
Karlsson Irene 2096.60 1 : 0 2006.72 Tiivel Tuuli
Raag Ardi 2028.65 1 : 0 2056.92 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round A5
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2725.07 1 : 0 2610.05 Salnikov Pavel
Väljataga Paul 2331.01 0 : 1 2661.04 Hõbemägi Martin
Lents Johann 2633.37 1 : 0 2369.14 Tuvikene Margus
Purk Tauri 2338.34 1 : 0 2604.88 Wang Qingqing
Fedotov Denis 2552.35 1 : 0 2126.28 Heidmets Mark
Mesila Villem 2551.97 1 : 0 2116.33 Ikla Markus
Kolk Kuno 2273.92 0 : 1 2530.07 Karlsson Stefan
Metreveli Irina 2371.07 1 : 0 2028.65 Raag Ardi
Salnikova Nonna 2217.36 0 : 1 2357.66 Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumägi Brenet 2306.54 1 : 0 2213.22 Lillemaa Argo
Yusupmurzina Darya 2056.92 0 : 1 2242.97 Lõhmus Kristofer
Karlsson Irene 2096.60 0.5 : 0.5 2184.58 Metreveli Maksim
Tiivel Siim 1942.69 0 : 1 2145.12 Olumets Erko
Piik Sander 2074.98 0 : 1 2048.59 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round A6
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2725.07 1 : 0 2633.37 Lents Johann
Purk Tauri 2338.34 0 : 1 2661.04 Hõbemägi Martin
Wang Qingqing 2604.88 1 : 0 2610.05 Salnikov Pavel
Fedotov Denis 2552.35 1 : 0 2371.07 Metreveli Irina
Karlsson Stefan 2530.07 0 : 1 2551.97 Mesila Villem
Rahumägi Brenet 2306.54 1 : 0 2369.14 Tuvikene Margus
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.66 0.5 : 0.5 2028.65 Raag Ardi
Olumets Erko 2145.12 0 : 1 2273.92 Kolk Kuno
Lõhmus Kristofer 2242.97 1 : 0 2213.22 Lillemaa Argo
Salnikova Nonna 2217.36 0 : 1 2126.28 Heidmets Mark
Yusupmurzina Darya 2056.92 0.5 : 0.5 2184.58 Metreveli Maksim
Ikla Markus 2116.33 1 : 0 2048.59 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Karlsson Irene 2096.60 1 : 0 1942.69 Tiivel Siim
Piik Sander 2074.98 0 : 1 2006.72 Tiivel Tuuli
Round A7
Black Result White
Purk Tauri 2338.34 0 : 1 2725.07 Taimla Tunnet
Fedotov Denis 2552.35 0 : 1 2661.04 Hõbemägi Martin
Wang Qingqing 2604.88 0 : 1 2633.37 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2610.05 1 : 0 2369.14 Tuvikene Margus
Rahumägi Brenet 2306.54 0 : 1 2551.97 Mesila Villem
Karlsson Stefan 2530.07 1 : 0 2357.66 Topkin Georg-Romet
Metreveli Irina 2371.07 1 : 0 2273.92 Kolk Kuno
Lõhmus Kristofer 2242.97 1 : 0 2028.65 Raag Ardi
Salnikova Nonna 2217.36 1 : 0 2006.72 Tiivel Tuuli
Lillemaa Argo 2213.22 1 : 0 2056.92 Yusupmurzina Darya
Olumets Erko 2145.12 0 : 1 2184.58 Metreveli Maksim
Ikla Markus 2116.33 0 : 1 2126.28 Heidmets Mark
Karlsson Irene 2096.60 0 : 1 2048.59 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Piik Sander 2074.98 0.5 : 0.5 1942.69 Tiivel Siim
Round B1
Black Result White
Soosaar Carlos 1779.97 0 : 1 2005.03 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Narva Mart 1970.40 1 : 0 1912.25 Kilk Oliver
Moisto Mairon 1851.03 0 : 1 1957.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 1940.42 1 : 0 1660.01 Koni Lee
Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.55 0 : 1 1926.37 Murumaa Magnus
Pukk Martin 1606.07 0 : 1 1905.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Murro Ketlin 1711.62 0 : 1 1832.02 Murumaa Mathias
Jõgimaa Carmen 1820.52 1 : 0 1753.65 Sonist Siim Artur
Pukk Oskar 1808.87 1 : 0 1818.30 Möller Andrus
Round B2
Black Result White
Jõgimaa Carmen 1820.52 0 : 1 2005.03 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Koni Kirke 1940.42 0.5 : 0.5 1970.40 Narva Mart
Narva Mart 1970.40 1 : 0 1808.87 Pukk Oskar
Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.61 1 : 0 1926.37 Murumaa Magnus
Murumaa Mathias 1832.02 0.5 : 0.5 1940.42 Koni Kirke
Kilk Oliver 1912.25 0.5 : 0.5 1818.30 Möller Andrus
Narva Jaan Oskar 1905.22 1 : 0 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Moisto Mairon 1851.03 0 : 1 1840.55 Pärjasaar Elerin
Pukk Martin 1606.07 0 : 1 1753.65 Sonist Siim Artur
Koni Lee 1660.01 0 : 1 1711.62 Murro Ketlin
Round B3
Black Result White
Tõnisson Trent Asso 2005.03 1 : 0 1957.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Narva Mart 1970.40 1 : 0 1905.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Jõgimaa Carmen 1820.52 1 : 0 1940.42 Koni Kirke
Murumaa Magnus 1926.37 1 : 0 1832.02 Murumaa Mathias
Kilk Oliver 1912.25 1 : 0 1606.07 Pukk Martin
Moisto Mairon 1851.03 0 : 1 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Pukk Oskar 1808.87 0 : 1 1840.55 Pärjasaar Elerin
Möller Andrus 1818.30 0.5 : 0.5 1660.01 Koni Lee
Murro Ketlin 1711.62 0 : 1 1753.65 Sonist Siim Artur
Round B4
Black Result White
Narva Mart 1970.40 1 : 0 2005.03 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.61 0 : 1 1753.65 Sonist Siim Artur
Koni Kirke 1940.42 0.5 : 0.5 1912.25 Kilk Oliver
Murumaa Magnus 1926.37 0 : 1 1905.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Moisto Mairon 1851.03 0 : 1 1711.62 Murro Ketlin
Murumaa Mathias 1832.02 1 : 0 1840.55 Pärjasaar Elerin
Pukk Oskar 1808.87 0 : 1 1820.52 Jõgimaa Carmen
Möller Andrus 1818.30 0 : 1 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1607.21 0 : 1 1722.39 Olmann Kullar
Koni Lee 1660.01 0.5 : 0.5 1606.07 Pukk Martin
Round B5
Black Result White
Sonist Siim Artur 1753.65 0 : 1 2005.03 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Jõgimaa Carmen 1820.52 1 : 0 1970.40 Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.61 1 : 0 1711.62 Murro Ketlin
Koni Kirke 1940.42 1 : 0 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Murumaa Magnus 1926.37 1 : 0 1912.25 Kilk Oliver
Murumaa Mathias 1832.02 0.5 : 0.5 1905.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.55 1 : 0 1818.30 Möller Andrus
Pukk Oskar 1808.87 1 : 0 1660.01 Koni Lee
Round B6
Black Result White
Tõnisson Trent Asso 2005.03 0 : 1 1926.37 Murumaa Magnus
Koni Kirke 1940.42 0.5 : 0.5 1970.40 Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.61 0 : 1 1832.02 Murumaa Mathias
Jõgimaa Carmen 1820.52 1 : 0 1905.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Möller Andrus 1818.30 1 : 0 1851.03 Moisto Mairon
Koni Lee 1660.01 0 : 1 1840.55 Pärjasaar Elerin
Sonist Siim Artur 1753.65 0 : 1 1808.87 Pukk Oskar
Pukk Martin 1606.07 0 : 1 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Round B7
Black Result White
Pukk Oskar 1808.87 0 : 1 2005.03 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Narva Mart 1970.40 0 : 1 1926.37 Murumaa Magnus
Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.61 1 : 0 1660.01 Koni Lee
Narva Jaan Oskar 1905.22 1 : 0 1940.42 Koni Kirke
Kilk Oliver 1912.25 0 : 1 1840.55 Pärjasaar Elerin
Sonist Siim Artur 1753.65 0 : 1 1851.03 Moisto Mairon
Jõgimaa Carmen 1820.52 0 : 1 1832.02 Murumaa Mathias
Pukk Martin 1606.07 0 : 1 1818.30 Möller Andrus
Murro Ketlin 1711.62 0 : 1 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Round C1
Black Result White
Tõnisson Trent Asso 2005.03 1 : 0 1818.30 Möller Andrus
Narva Mart 1970.40 1 : 0 1851.03 Moisto Mairon
Sonist Siim Artur 1753.65 0 : 1 1957.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 1940.42 1 : 0 1912.25 Kilk Oliver
Narva Jaan Oskar 1905.22 1 : 0 1926.37 Murumaa Magnus
Murro Ketlin 1711.62 0 : 1 1840.55 Pärjasaar Elerin
Murumaa Mathias 1832.02 0 : 1 1660.01 Koni Lee
Olmann Kullar 1722.39 1 : 0 1808.87 Pukk Oskar
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1792.06 0 : 1 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Round C2
Black Result White
Tõnisson Trent Asso 2005.03 1 : 0 1660.01 Koni Lee
Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.55 0 : 1 1970.40 Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.61 1 : 0 1905.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1607.21 0 : 1 1940.42 Koni Kirke
Murumaa Magnus 1926.37 1 : 0 1753.65 Sonist Siim Artur
Möller Andrus 1818.30 1 : 0 1851.03 Moisto Mairon
Pukk Oskar 1808.87 1 : 0 1832.02 Murumaa Mathias
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1792.06 1 : 0 1606.07 Pukk Martin
Soosaar Carlos 1779.97 0.5 : 0.5 1722.39 Olmann Kullar
Round C3
Black Result White
Tõnisson Trent Asso 2005.03 0 : 1 1940.42 Koni Kirke
Narva Mart 1970.40 1 : 0 1957.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus 1926.37 1 : 0 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Kilk Oliver 1912.25 0.5 : 0.5 1818.30 Möller Andrus
Murumaa Mathias 1832.02 0 : 1 1851.03 Moisto Mairon
Pukk Oskar 1808.87 1 : 0 1840.55 Pärjasaar Elerin
Murro Ketlin 1711.62 0 : 1 1792.06 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Pukk Martin 1606.07 0 : 1 1753.65 Sonist Siim Artur
Olmann Kullar 1722.39 0 : 1 1660.01 Koni Lee
Round C4
Black Result White
Tõnisson Trent Asso 2005.03 1 : 0 1926.37 Murumaa Magnus
Koni Kirke 1940.42 1 : 0 1970.40 Narva Mart
Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.55 0 : 1 1957.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kilk Oliver 1912.25 1 : 0 1905.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Moisto Mairon 1851.03 1 : 0 1711.62 Murro Ketlin
Sonist Siim Artur 1753.65 0 : 1 1832.02 Murumaa Mathias
Möller Andrus 1818.30 1 : 0 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Pukk Martin 1606.07 0 : 1 1808.87 Pukk Oskar
Koni Lee 1660.01 1 : 0 1792.06 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round C5
Black Result White
Narva Mart 1970.40 0 : 1 2005.03 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Koni Kirke 1940.42 0 : 1 1957.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Mathias 1832.02 0.5 : 0.5 1926.37 Murumaa Magnus
Olmann Kullar 1722.39 0 : 1 1912.25 Kilk Oliver
Olmann Kullar 1722.39 0 : 1 1912.25 Kilk Oliver
Narva Jaan Oskar 1905.22 0 : 1 1753.65 Sonist Siim Artur
Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.55 1 : 0 1607.21 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Möller Andrus 1818.30 1 : 0 1660.01 Koni Lee
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1792.06 0 : 1 1808.87 Pukk Oskar
Murro Ketlin 1711.62 1 : 0 1606.07 Pukk Martin
Round C6
Black Result White
Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.61 1 : 0 2005.03 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Koni Kirke 1940.42 0 : 1 1818.30 Möller Andrus
Murumaa Magnus 1926.37 1 : 0 1808.87 Pukk Oskar
Narva Jaan Oskar 1905.22 0.5 : 0.5 1711.62 Murro Ketlin
Pukk Martin 1606.07 0 : 1 1851.03 Moisto Mairon
Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.55 1 : 0 1660.01 Koni Lee
Soosaar Carlos 1779.97 0.5 : 0.5 1832.02 Murumaa Mathias
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1792.06 1 : 0 1607.21 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Round C7
Black Result White
Tõnisson Trent Asso 2005.03 1 : 0 1912.25 Kilk Oliver
Narva Mart 1970.40 1 : 0 1779.97 Soosaar Carlos
Möller Andrus 1818.30 0 : 1 1957.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus 1926.37 1 : 0 1722.39 Olmann Kullar
Moisto Mairon 1851.03 1 : 0 1753.65 Sonist Siim Artur
Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.55 1 : 0 1660.01 Koni Lee
Murumaa Mathias 1832.02 1 : 0 1792.06 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Pukk Oskar 1808.87 0 : 1 1660.01 Koni Lee
Murro Ketlin 1711.62 1 : 0 1607.21 Kõllo Liisa Maria