Glibin Aleksey, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Glibin Aleksey

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2193.65, Std: 122.40, Rank: 437

First game: 2012-03-30, Last game: 2023-12-24

Top rating: 2193.65 (2023-12-24)

Games: 122, Wins: 47, Draws: 6, Losses: 69

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 14

31st Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 2193.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zateev Oleg 1559.33
1 Black Win Znamensky Andrej 2049.91
1 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2347.81
1 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1406.96
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2601.58
1 Black Win Postnikov Dmitrii 2010.49
1 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2268.61
2 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1406.96
2 White Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2268.61
2 White Win Zateev Oleg 1559.33
2 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2601.58
2 White Win Znamensky Andrej 2049.91
2 Black Win Postnikov Dmitrii 2010.49
2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2347.81
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2152.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1935.90
2 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2632.74
3 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2221.84
4 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1949.56
5 White Win Orlov Maxim 2193.55
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2598.75
7 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2124.47
8 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2593.99
9 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2165.18
11 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2224.41
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2148.30
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2185.51
A2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2223.41
A3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1981.84
A4 White Win Orlov Maxim 2122.95
A5 White Draw Karpov Fyodor 2218.39
A6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2214.58
A7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2136.85
A8 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2076.42
A9 White Loss Olumets Erko 2178.39
A10 White Win Heidmets Mark 2165.97
A11 White Win Kolk Kuno 2298.97
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2127.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Karpov Fyodor 2190.80
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1988.96
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2290.49
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2403.08
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2360.48
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2539.26
8 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2008.87
9 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2396.29
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2118.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2549.77
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2439.34
3 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1986.24
4 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1689.65
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2379.02
6 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2549.77
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2439.34
8 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1986.24
9 White Win Orlov Dmitrii 1689.65
9 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2549.77
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2379.02
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2115.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2534.15
2 White Win Lapin Ivan 1866.96
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2131.89
4 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2456.44
5 Black Loss Nikolaev Nikita 2132.13
6 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2033.57
7 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2207.91
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2407.53
9 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2149.79
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2089.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2174.47
2 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2165.53
3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2065.77
4 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1951.63
5 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2263.06
6 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1858.69
7 Black Loss Postnikov Fedor 2075.19
9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2458.34
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2082.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2380.09
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2438.02
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2460.92
4 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2138.00
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2422.31
6 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1996.54
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2430.78
8 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2317.78
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2421.58
10 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2070.30
11 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2041.32
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2064.10
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2061.77
B2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2127.43
B3 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2199.18
B4 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2212.50
B5 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2266.85
B6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2005.79
B8 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1993.53
B9 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2024.09
Youth Russian Championship,group B
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2044.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1854.44
1 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2031.15
2 White Win Egorov Vladislav 1710.80
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2191.98
3 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2191.98
3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2175.49
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1971.03
5 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2093.52
6 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2031.15
7 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2175.49
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1991.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2433.27
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2340.07
3 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.15
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1994.53
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1805.06
6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2039.69
7 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1991.92
8 White Draw Reibandt Vitaly 2071.53
9 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1924.79
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2335.00
11 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2173.75
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1945.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2040.46
2 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2126.87
3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2551.69
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2090.52
5 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2002.83
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2539.39
7 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 2002.58
8 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1879.40
9 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2458.96
10 Black Loss Puh Alexander 2147.88
11 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2601.95