Youth World Championship - Renju Rating

Youth World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-08-07, End: 2016-08-13

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 349

Round A1
Black Result White
Lõhmus Kristofer 2277.27 0 : 1 2709.92 Hõbemägi Martin
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2076.86 0 : 1 2589.84 Fedotov Denis
Mesila Villem 2588.83 1 : 0 2178.82 Olumets Erko
Danilin Ivan 2488.50 1 : 0 2176.14 Nebolsin Aleksei
Epifanov Evgenii 1991.28 0 : 1 2395.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri 2364.28 0 : 1 2103.70 Piik Sander
Dyachkov Nikita 2274.45 0 : 1 2348.84 Rahumägi Brenet
Kolk Kuno 2299.65 1 : 0 1958.12 Tiivel Siim
Metreveli Maksim 2215.14 1 : 0 2225.35 Yusupmurzin Danila
Shabanov Ruslan 2137.59 1 : 0 2219.14 Karpov Fyodor
Glibin Aleksey 2149.30 0 : 1 2186.20 Ponezhin Gennady
Holtsman Kris 2089.40 0 : 1 2166.67 Heidmets Mark
Orlov Maxim 2123.76 1 : 0 1944.43 Murumaa Magnus
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.43 1 : 0 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Narva Mart 1987.87 1 : 0 1740.01 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.38 1 : 0 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Round A2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2709.92 1 : 0 1907.38 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Orlov Maxim 2123.76 0 : 1 2589.84 Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2395.01 1 : 0 2588.83 Mesila Villem
Danilin Ivan 2488.50 1 : 0 1987.87 Narva Mart
Purk Tauri 2364.28 0 : 1 2089.40 Holtsman Kris
Rahumägi Brenet 2348.84 1 : 0 2109.43 Stoyanov Kirill
Kolk Kuno 2299.65 0.5 : 0.5 2137.59 Shabanov Ruslan
Lõhmus Kristofer 2277.27 1 : 0 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Moor Karl-Mattias 1982.26 0 : 1 2274.45 Dyachkov Nikita
Yusupmurzin Danila 2225.35 1 : 0 2149.30 Glibin Aleksey
Tiivel Siim 1958.12 0 : 1 2219.14 Karpov Fyodor
Ponezhin Gennady 2186.20 0 : 1 2215.14 Metreveli Maksim
Olumets Erko 2178.82 1 : 0 1991.28 Epifanov Evgenii
Nebolsin Aleksei 2176.14 1 : 0 1740.01 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Piik Sander 2103.70 0 : 1 2166.67 Heidmets Mark
Murumaa Magnus 1944.43 0 : 1 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Round A3
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2215.14 0 : 1 2709.92 Hõbemägi Martin
Fedotov Denis 2589.84 1 : 0 2348.84 Rahumägi Brenet
Mesila Villem 2588.83 1 : 0 1987.87 Narva Mart
Topkin Georg-Romet 2395.01 0 : 1 2488.50 Danilin Ivan
Epifanov Evgenii 1991.28 1 : 0 2364.28 Purk Tauri
Lõhmus Kristofer 2277.27 0 : 1 2299.65 Kolk Kuno
Dyachkov Nikita 2274.45 0 : 1 2186.20 Ponezhin Gennady
Yusupmurzin Danila 2225.35 1 : 0 2109.43 Stoyanov Kirill
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.38 0 : 1 2219.14 Karpov Fyodor
Holtsman Kris 2089.40 0 : 1 2178.82 Olumets Erko
Nebolsin Aleksei 2176.14 0 : 1 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Shabanov Ruslan 2137.59 0 : 1 2166.67 Heidmets Mark
Glibin Aleksey 2149.30 1 : 0 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Piik Sander 2103.70 1 : 0 2123.76 Orlov Maxim
Tiivel Siim 1958.12 1 : 0 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Murumaa Magnus 1944.43 1 : 0 1740.01 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Round A4
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2589.84 1 : 0 2488.50 Danilin Ivan
Ponezhin Gennady 2186.20 0 : 1 2588.83 Mesila Villem
Topkin Georg-Romet 2395.01 1 : 0 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Purk Tauri 2364.28 1 : 0 1740.01 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Kolk Kuno 2299.65 0 : 1 2348.84 Rahumägi Brenet
Dyachkov Nikita 2274.45 1 : 0 2277.27 Lõhmus Kristofer
Yusupmurzin Danila 2225.35 1 : 0 2103.70 Piik Sander
Karpov Fyodor 2219.14 0 : 1 2215.14 Metreveli Maksim
Olumets Erko 2178.82 1 : 0 2137.59 Shabanov Ruslan
Nebolsin Aleksei 2176.14 1 : 0 1907.38 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Orlov Maxim 2123.76 0 : 1 2149.30 Glibin Aleksey
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.43 1 : 0 1958.12 Tiivel Siim
Holtsman Kris 2089.40 1 : 0 1944.43 Murumaa Magnus
Epifanov Evgenii 1991.28 1 : 0 1987.87 Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias 1982.26 1 : 0 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Round A5
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2589.84 0 : 1 2709.92 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2588.83 1 : 0 2215.14 Metreveli Maksim
Olumets Erko 2178.82 0 : 1 2488.50 Danilin Ivan
Rahumägi Brenet 2348.84 0 : 1 2395.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Orlov Maxim 2123.76 0 : 1 2364.28 Purk Tauri
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2076.86 0 : 1 2299.65 Kolk Kuno
Lõhmus Kristofer 2277.27 1 : 0 1987.87 Narva Mart
Holtsman Kris 2089.40 0 : 1 2274.45 Dyachkov Nikita
Heidmets Mark 2166.67 1 : 0 2225.35 Yusupmurzin Danila
Karpov Fyodor 2219.14 0.5 : 0.5 2149.30 Glibin Aleksey
Piik Sander 2103.70 1 : 0 2186.20 Ponezhin Gennady
Nebolsin Aleksei 2176.14 0 : 1 1991.28 Epifanov Evgenii
Shabanov Ruslan 2137.59 0 : 1 2109.43 Stoyanov Kirill
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.38 0 : 1 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus 1944.43 0 : 1 1958.12 Tiivel Siim
Soosaar Carlos 1793.22 1 : 0 1740.01 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Round A6
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2395.01 0 : 1 2709.92 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2588.83 1 : 0 2589.84 Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan 2488.50 1 : 0 2166.67 Heidmets Mark
Purk Tauri 2364.28 1 : 0 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Rahumägi Brenet 2348.84 1 : 0 2103.70 Piik Sander
Kolk Kuno 2299.65 1 : 0 1991.28 Epifanov Evgenii
Lõhmus Kristofer 2277.27 1 : 0 2219.14 Karpov Fyodor
Dyachkov Nikita 2274.45 0 : 1 2225.35 Yusupmurzin Danila
Metreveli Maksim 2215.14 1 : 0 2149.30 Glibin Aleksey
Ponezhin Gennady 2186.20 1 : 0 1958.12 Tiivel Siim
Olumets Erko 2178.82 1 : 0 2109.43 Stoyanov Kirill
Nebolsin Aleksei 2176.14 0 : 1 2137.59 Shabanov Ruslan
Narva Mart 1987.87 0 : 1 2123.76 Orlov Maxim
Holtsman Kris 2089.40 1 : 0 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus 1944.43 1 : 0 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.38 1 : 0 1740.01 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Round A7
Black Result White
Danilin Ivan 2488.50 0 : 1 2709.92 Hõbemägi Martin
Olumets Erko 2178.82 0 : 1 2589.84 Fedotov Denis
Mesila Villem 2588.83 1 : 0 2299.65 Kolk Kuno
Topkin Georg-Romet 2395.01 1 : 0 2225.35 Yusupmurzin Danila
Purk Tauri 2364.28 1 : 0 2109.43 Stoyanov Kirill
Rahumägi Brenet 2348.84 0.5 : 0.5 2215.14 Metreveli Maksim
Epifanov Evgenii 1991.28 0 : 1 2277.27 Lõhmus Kristofer
Dyachkov Nikita 2274.45 1 : 0 2166.67 Heidmets Mark
Piik Sander 2103.70 0 : 1 2219.14 Karpov Fyodor
Holtsman Kris 2089.40 0 : 1 2186.20 Ponezhin Gennady
Orlov Maxim 2123.76 0 : 1 2176.14 Nebolsin Aleksei
Glibin Aleksey 2149.30 1 : 0 2137.59 Shabanov Ruslan
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2076.86 1 : 0 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Narva Mart 1987.87 0 : 1 1907.38 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Murumaa Magnus 1944.43 0 : 1 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim 1958.12 0 : 1 1740.01 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Round A8
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2709.92 0 : 1 2588.83 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2589.84 1 : 0 2395.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumägi Brenet 2348.84 0 : 1 2488.50 Danilin Ivan
Purk Tauri 2364.28 1 : 0 2274.45 Dyachkov Nikita
Kolk Kuno 2299.65 1 : 0 2215.14 Metreveli Maksim
Heidmets Mark 2166.67 0 : 1 2277.27 Lõhmus Kristofer
Karpov Fyodor 2219.14 1 : 0 2225.35 Yusupmurzin Danila
Ponezhin Gennady 2186.20 0 : 1 2178.82 Olumets Erko
Nebolsin Aleksei 2176.14 0 : 1 2089.40 Holtsman Kris
Glibin Aleksey 2149.30 1 : 0 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Shabanov Ruslan 2137.59 0 : 1 1944.43 Murumaa Magnus
Soosaar Carlos 1793.22 0 : 1 2123.76 Orlov Maxim
Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1740.01 0 : 1 2109.43 Stoyanov Kirill
Piik Sander 2103.70 1 : 0 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Epifanov Evgenii 1991.28 0 : 1 1907.38 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Tiivel Siim 1958.12 1 : 0 1987.87 Narva Mart
Narva Mart 1987.87 0 : 1 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Round A9
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2709.92 1 : 0 2299.65 Kolk Kuno
Fedotov Denis 2589.84 1 : 0 2277.27 Lõhmus Kristofer
Mesila Villem 2588.83 1 : 0 2488.50 Danilin Ivan
Topkin Georg-Romet 2395.01 1 : 0 2364.28 Purk Tauri
Karpov Fyodor 2219.14 0 : 1 2348.84 Rahumägi Brenet
Dyachkov Nikita 2274.45 1 : 0 1991.28 Epifanov Evgenii
Holtsman Kris 2089.40 0 : 1 2225.35 Yusupmurzin Danila
Piik Sander 2103.70 1 : 0 2215.14 Metreveli Maksim
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.38 0 : 1 2186.20 Ponezhin Gennady
Olumets Erko 2178.82 1 : 0 2149.30 Glibin Aleksey
Nebolsin Aleksei 2176.14 1 : 0 1944.43 Murumaa Magnus
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.43 0 : 1 2166.67 Heidmets Mark
Shabanov Ruslan 2137.59 1 : 0 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Orlov Maxim 2123.76 1 : 0 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim 1958.12 0.5 : 0.5 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Round A10
Black Result White
Olumets Erko 2178.82 0 : 1 2709.92 Hõbemägi Martin
Fedotov Denis 2589.84 1 : 0 2103.70 Piik Sander
Rahumägi Brenet 2348.84 1 : 0 2588.83 Mesila Villem
Danilin Ivan 2488.50 1 : 0 2274.45 Dyachkov Nikita
Kolk Kuno 2299.65 0 : 1 2395.01 Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri 2364.28 1 : 0 2186.20 Ponezhin Gennady
Yusupmurzin Danila 2225.35 1 : 0 2277.27 Lõhmus Kristofer
Karpov Fyodor 2219.14 1 : 0 2123.76 Orlov Maxim
Metreveli Maksim 2215.14 0 : 1 2089.40 Holtsman Kris
Nebolsin Aleksei 2176.14 1 : 0 2109.43 Stoyanov Kirill
Heidmets Mark 2166.67 0 : 1 2149.30 Glibin Aleksey
Shabanov Ruslan 2137.59 1 : 0 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1740.01 0.5 : 0.5 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Epifanov Evgenii 1991.28 1 : 0 1958.12 Tiivel Siim
Narva Mart 1987.87 1 : 0 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus 1944.43 1 : 0 1907.38 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round A11
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2709.92 1 : 0 2348.84 Rahumägi Brenet
Fedotov Denis 2589.84 0.5 : 0.5 2225.35 Yusupmurzin Danila
Purk Tauri 2364.28 0 : 1 2588.83 Mesila Villem
Danilin Ivan 2488.50 1 : 0 2219.14 Karpov Fyodor
Topkin Georg-Romet 2395.01 1 : 0 2178.82 Olumets Erko
Kolk Kuno 2299.65 0 : 1 2149.30 Glibin Aleksey
Lõhmus Kristofer 2277.27 1 : 0 2089.40 Holtsman Kris
Dyachkov Nikita 2274.45 0 : 1 2176.14 Nebolsin Aleksei
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.38 0 : 1 2215.14 Metreveli Maksim
Ponezhin Gennady 2186.20 0 : 1 2166.67 Heidmets Mark
Piik Sander 2103.70 0.5 : 0.5 2137.59 Shabanov Ruslan
Orlov Maxim 2123.76 1 : 0 1740.01 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.43 1 : 0 1793.22 Soosaar Carlos
Epifanov Evgenii 1991.28 0 : 1 2076.86 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart 1987.87 1 : 0 1944.43 Murumaa Magnus
Tiivel Siim 1958.12 0 : 1 1982.26 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round D1
Black Result White
Lou Qiongwen 2153.88 0 : 1 2212.62 Fan Shihao
Narva Jaan Oskar 1919.26 0 : 1 1832.82 Pukk Oskar
Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.31 0 : 1 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Round D8
Black Result White
Aasav Jaak Andero 1868.12 0.5 : 0.5 1861.45 Moisto Mairon
Round D10
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2212.62 1 : 0 1861.45 Moisto Mairon
Lou Qiongwen 2153.88 0 : 1 2133.86 Ikla Markus
Zhang Tianyi 2141.55 1 : 0 1969.68 Reznik Grigorii
Yusupmurzina Darya 2075.69 1 : 0 1611.69 Pukk Martin
Aasav Jaak Andero 1868.12 0 : 1 1891.72 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Egor 1891.33 1 : 0 1832.82 Pukk Oskar
Tolstoguzova Daria 1889.85 0 : 1 1813.41 Sonina Marina
Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.31 0 : 1 1861.45 Moisto Mairon
Round D11
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 1891.33 0 : 1 2153.88 Lou Qiongwen
Ikla Markus 2133.86 0 : 1 2141.55 Zhang Tianyi
Yusupmurzina Darya 2075.69 1 : 0 1889.85 Tolstoguzova Daria
Aasav Jaak Andero 1868.12 0 : 1 1969.68 Reznik Grigorii
Sonina Marina 1813.41 0 : 1 1919.26 Narva Jaan Oskar
Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.31 0 : 1 1891.72 Prokopyev Andrei
Murumaa Mathias 1861.20 1 : 0 1611.69 Pukk Martin
Round DH1
Black Result White
Aasav Jaak Andero 1868.12 0 : 1 2141.55 Zhang Tianyi
Prokopyev Andrei 1891.72 1 : 0 2133.86 Ikla Markus
Yusupmurzina Darya 2075.69 0.5 : 0.5 1813.41 Sonina Marina
Reznik Grigorii 1969.68 1 : 0 1611.69 Pukk Martin
Tolstoguzova Daria 1889.85 0 : 1 1861.45 Moisto Mairon
Round DH2
Black Result White
Zhang Tianyi 2141.55 0 : 1 2212.62 Fan Shihao
Lou Qiongwen 2153.88 1 : 0 1813.41 Sonina Marina
Ikla Markus 2133.86 0 : 1 2075.69 Yusupmurzina Darya
Reznik Grigorii 1969.68 1 : 0 1891.33 Stoyanov Egor
Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.31 0 : 1 1919.26 Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei 1891.72 0 : 1 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Aasav Jaak Andero 1868.12 1 : 0 1611.69 Pukk Martin
Moisto Mairon 1861.45 0 : 1 1832.82 Pukk Oskar
Round DH3
Black Result White
Pukk Oskar 1832.82 0 : 1 2212.62 Fan Shihao
Lou Qiongwen 2153.88 1 : 0 1868.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Zhang Tianyi 2141.55 0 : 1 2075.69 Yusupmurzina Darya
Ikla Markus 2133.86 1 : 0 1611.69 Pukk Martin
Reznik Grigorii 1969.68 0 : 1 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Tolstoguzova Daria 1889.85 1 : 0 1919.26 Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei 1891.72 1 : 0 1813.41 Sonina Marina
Moisto Mairon 1861.45 0 : 1 1891.33 Stoyanov Egor
Round DH4
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2212.62 1 : 0 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Lou Qiongwen 2153.88 1 : 0 1969.68 Reznik Grigorii
Zhang Tianyi 2141.55 1 : 0 1757.31 Kozhevin Dmitry
Ikla Markus 2133.86 1 : 0 1919.26 Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor 1891.33 0 : 1 2075.69 Yusupmurzina Darya
Prokopyev Andrei 1891.72 1 : 0 1889.85 Tolstoguzova Daria
Pukk Oskar 1832.82 1 : 0 1868.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Sonina Marina 1813.41 0 : 1 1861.45 Moisto Mairon
Round DH5
Black Result White
Yusupmurzin Danila 2225.35 0 : 1 2212.62 Fan Shihao
Prokopyev Andrei 1891.72 0 : 1 2153.88 Lou Qiongwen
Zhang Tianyi 2141.55 1 : 0 1889.85 Tolstoguzova Daria
Ikla Markus 2133.86 1 : 0 1891.33 Stoyanov Egor
Moisto Mairon 1861.45 0 : 1 1969.68 Reznik Grigorii
Aasav Jaak Andero 1868.12 0 : 1 1919.26 Narva Jaan Oskar
Pukk Oskar 1832.82 0 : 1 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.31 0 : 1 1611.69 Pukk Martin
Round DH6
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2212.62 1 : 0 1891.72 Prokopyev Andrei
Lou Qiongwen 2153.88 1 : 0 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Zhang Tianyi 2141.55 1 : 0 1611.69 Pukk Martin
Ikla Markus 2133.86 0 : 1 1832.82 Pukk Oskar
Yusupmurzina Darya 2075.69 0 : 1 1969.68 Reznik Grigorii
Moisto Mairon 1861.45 0 : 1 1919.26 Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor 1891.33 1 : 0 1889.85 Tolstoguzova Daria
Sonina Marina 1813.41 0 : 1 1757.31 Kozhevin Dmitry
Round DH7
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2212.62 1 : 0 1969.68 Reznik Grigorii
Lou Qiongwen 2153.88 1 : 0 1832.82 Pukk Oskar
Zhang Tianyi 2141.55 1 : 0 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Tolstoguzova Daria 1889.85 0 : 1 2133.86 Ikla Markus
Yusupmurzina Darya 2075.69 0.5 : 0.5 1919.26 Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor 1891.33 1 : 0 1891.72 Prokopyev Andrei
Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.31 0 : 1 1868.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Pukk Martin 1611.69 1 : 0 1813.41 Sonina Marina
Round DH8
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2212.62 1 : 0 1891.33 Stoyanov Egor
Zhang Tianyi 2141.55 0.5 : 0.5 2153.88 Lou Qiongwen
Ikla Markus 2133.86 1 : 0 1969.68 Reznik Grigorii
Yusupmurzina Darya 2075.69 1 : 0 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.31 0 : 1 1889.85 Tolstoguzova Daria
Sonina Marina 1813.41 0 : 1 1832.82 Pukk Oskar
Round DH9
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2212.62 0 : 1 2133.86 Ikla Markus
Lou Qiongwen 2153.88 1 : 0 2075.69 Yusupmurzina Darya
Pukk Oskar 1832.82 0 : 1 2141.55 Zhang Tianyi
Narva Jaan Oskar 1919.26 1 : 0 1891.72 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Egor 1891.33 1 : 0 1757.31 Kozhevin Dmitry
Tolstoguzova Daria 1889.85 1 : 0 1611.69 Pukk Martin
Sonina Marina 1813.41 1 : 0 1868.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Moisto Mairon 1861.45 1 : 0 1861.20 Murumaa Mathias
Round E1
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.56 0 : 1 2637.59 Wang Qingqing
Lashko Kira 2524.62 1 : 0 1972.39 Mumm Kristina
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2385.34 1 : 0 2229.30 Matushkina Ksenia
Tiivel Tuuli 2031.84 0 : 1 2342.48 Kurdina Olga
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2171.10 1 : 0 2121.80 Sadova Taisia
Jõgimaa Carmen 1837.21 0 : 1 1946.81 Kolk Mari
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1811.28 1 : 0 1849.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Örd Laura 1657.04 0 : 1 1843.06 Popova Daria
Round E2
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2637.59 1 : 0 2342.48 Kurdina Olga
Kolk Mari 1946.81 0 : 1 2524.62 Lashko Kira
Tolstoguzova Daria 1889.85 0 : 1 2385.34 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Sadova Taisia 2121.80 1 : 0 2229.30 Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.56 1 : 0 1657.04 Örd Laura
Jõgimaa Carmen 1837.21 0 : 1 2031.84 Tiivel Tuuli
Pärjasaar Elerin 1849.96 1 : 0 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Popova Daria 1843.06 1 : 0 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round E3
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2524.62 0 : 1 2637.59 Wang Qingqing
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2385.34 1 : 0 1843.06 Popova Daria
Kurdina Olga 2342.48 0 : 1 1946.81 Kolk Mari
Örd Laura 1657.04 0 : 1 2229.30 Matushkina Ksenia
Pärjasaar Elerin 1849.96 0 : 1 2171.10 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.56 0 : 1 1972.39 Mumm Kristina
Sadova Taisia 2121.80 0 : 1 2031.84 Tiivel Tuuli
Jõgimaa Carmen 1837.21 0 : 1 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Round E4
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2637.59 1 : 0 2385.34 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Tiivel Tuuli 2031.84 0 : 1 2524.62 Lashko Kira
Sadova Taisia 2121.80 0 : 1 2342.48 Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia 2229.30 1 : 0 1849.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2171.10 1 : 0 1972.39 Mumm Kristina
Kolk Mari 1946.81 1 : 0 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Popova Daria 1843.06 1 : 0 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Jõgimaa Carmen 1837.21 1 : 0 1657.04 Örd Laura
Round E5
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2637.59 1 : 0 2171.10 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Lashko Kira 2524.62 1 : 0 1843.06 Popova Daria
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2385.34 0 : 1 1946.81 Kolk Mari
Kurdina Olga 2342.48 1 : 0 1972.39 Mumm Kristina
Matushkina Ksenia 2229.30 1 : 0 1837.21 Jõgimaa Carmen
Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.56 1 : 0 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Pärjasaar Elerin 1849.96 0 : 1 2121.80 Sadova Taisia
Novichkova Viktoriia 1693.26 0 : 1 2031.84 Tiivel Tuuli
Round E6
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2637.59 1 : 0 1946.81 Kolk Mari
Lashko Kira 2524.62 0.5 : 0.5 2385.34 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Matushkina Ksenia 2229.30 1 : 0 2342.48 Kurdina Olga
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2171.10 1 : 0 2147.56 Vohtomina Vladislava
Sadova Taisia 2121.80 1 : 0 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Tiivel Tuuli 2031.84 1 : 0 1843.06 Popova Daria
Mumm Kristina 1972.39 1 : 0 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Örd Laura 1657.04 1 : 0 1849.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Round E7
Black Result White
Tiivel Tuuli 2031.84 0 : 1 2637.59 Wang Qingqing
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2171.10 0 : 1 2524.62 Lashko Kira
Örd Laura 1657.04 0 : 1 2385.34 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga 2342.48 1 : 0 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Kolk Mari 1946.81 0 : 1 2229.30 Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.56 1 : 0 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Sadova Taisia 2121.80 1 : 0 1972.39 Mumm Kristina
Jõgimaa Carmen 1837.21 0 : 1 1843.06 Popova Daria
Round E8
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2637.59 1 : 0 2229.30 Matushkina Ksenia
Kurdina Olga 2342.48 0 : 1 2524.62 Lashko Kira
Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.56 0 : 1 2385.34 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Popova Daria 1843.06 0 : 1 2171.10 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Tiivel Tuuli 2031.84 0 : 1 1946.81 Kolk Mari
Mumm Kristina 1972.39 1 : 0 1849.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Jõgimaa Carmen 1837.21 0 : 1 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Örd Laura 1657.04 0 : 1 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Round E9
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2637.59 1 : 0 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Matushkina Ksenia 2229.30 1 : 0 2524.62 Lashko Kira
Sadova Taisia 2121.80 0 : 1 2385.34 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga 2342.48 1 : 0 1657.04 Örd Laura
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2171.10 1 : 0 1946.81 Kolk Mari
Popova Daria 1843.06 0 : 1 2147.56 Vohtomina Vladislava
Tiivel Tuuli 2031.84 1 : 0 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Mumm Kristina 1972.39 1 : 0 1837.21 Jõgimaa Carmen
Round E10
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2637.59 1 : 0 2121.80 Sadova Taisia
Lashko Kira 2524.62 0.5 : 0.5 2147.56 Vohtomina Vladislava
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2385.34 1 : 0 1972.39 Mumm Kristina
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2171.10 0 : 1 2342.48 Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia 2229.30 1 : 0 2031.84 Tiivel Tuuli
Kolk Mari 1946.81 1 : 0 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Jõgimaa Carmen 1837.21 1 : 0 1849.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Örd Laura 1657.04 0 : 1 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round E11
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2637.59 1 : 0 1837.21 Jõgimaa Carmen
Lashko Kira 2524.62 1 : 0 1693.26 Novichkova Viktoriia
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2385.34 0.5 : 0.5 2342.48 Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia 2229.30 1 : 0 2171.10 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.56 1 : 0 1946.81 Kolk Mari
Sadova Taisia 2121.80 1 : 0 1657.04 Örd Laura
Mumm Kristina 1972.39 0 : 1 1811.28 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Popova Daria 1843.06 1 : 0 1849.96 Pärjasaar Elerin