Youth World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-08-07, End: 2016-08-13

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 349

Round A1
Black Result White
Lohmus Kristofer 2223.10 0 : 1 2634.40 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2530.16 1 : 0 2122.38 Olumets Erko
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2015.66 0 : 1 2528.70 Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan 2426.58 1 : 0 2136.08 Nebolsin Aleksei
Epifanov Evgenii 1955.22 0 : 1 2337.27 Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri 2311.45 0 : 1 2060.33 Piik Sander
Dyachkov Nikita 2219.59 0 : 1 2285.33 Rahumagi Brenet
Kolk Kuno 2248.19 1 : 0 1916.32 Tiivel Siim
Metreveli Maksim 2166.79 1 : 0 2167.01 Yusupmurzin Danila
Shabanov Ruslan 2086.91 1 : 0 2161.73 Karpov Fyodor
Glibin Aleksey 2090.92 0 : 1 2138.60 Ponezhin Gennady
Orlov Maxim 2105.31 1 : 0 1893.12 Murumaa Magnus
Holtsman Kris 2031.77 0 : 1 2101.88 Heidmets Mark
Stoyanov Kirill 2062.31 1 : 0 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Narva Mart 1959.37 1 : 0 1702.59 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.84 1 : 0 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Round A2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2634.40 1 : 0 1870.84 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Topkin Georg-Romet 2337.27 1 : 0 2530.16 Mesila Villem
Orlov Maxim 2105.31 0 : 1 2528.70 Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan 2426.58 1 : 0 1959.37 Narva Mart
Purk Tauri 2311.45 0 : 1 2031.77 Holtsman Kris
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.33 1 : 0 2062.31 Stoyanov Kirill
Kolk Kuno 2248.19 0.5 : 0.5 2086.91 Shabanov Ruslan
Lohmus Kristofer 2223.10 1 : 0 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Moor Karl-Mattias 1933.62 0 : 1 2219.59 Dyachkov Nikita
Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.01 1 : 0 2090.92 Glibin Aleksey
Ponezhin Gennady 2138.60 0 : 1 2166.79 Metreveli Maksim
Tiivel Siim 1916.32 0 : 1 2161.73 Karpov Fyodor
Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.08 1 : 0 1702.59 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Olumets Erko 2122.38 1 : 0 1955.22 Epifanov Evgenii
Piik Sander 2060.33 0 : 1 2101.88 Heidmets Mark
Murumaa Magnus 1893.12 0 : 1 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Round A3
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2166.79 0 : 1 2634.40 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2530.16 1 : 0 1959.37 Narva Mart
Fedotov Denis 2528.70 1 : 0 2285.33 Rahumagi Brenet
Topkin Georg-Romet 2337.27 0 : 1 2426.58 Danilin Ivan
Epifanov Evgenii 1955.22 1 : 0 2311.45 Purk Tauri
Lohmus Kristofer 2223.10 0 : 1 2248.19 Kolk Kuno
Dyachkov Nikita 2219.59 0 : 1 2138.60 Ponezhin Gennady
Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.01 1 : 0 2062.31 Stoyanov Kirill
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.84 0 : 1 2161.73 Karpov Fyodor
Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.08 0 : 1 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Holtsman Kris 2031.77 0 : 1 2122.38 Olumets Erko
Piik Sander 2060.33 1 : 0 2105.31 Orlov Maxim
Shabanov Ruslan 2086.91 0 : 1 2101.88 Heidmets Mark
Glibin Aleksey 2090.92 1 : 0 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim 1916.32 1 : 0 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Murumaa Magnus 1893.12 1 : 0 1702.59 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Round A4
Black Result White
Ponezhin Gennady 2138.60 0 : 1 2530.16 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2528.70 1 : 0 2426.58 Danilin Ivan
Topkin Georg-Romet 2337.27 1 : 0 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Purk Tauri 2311.45 1 : 0 1702.59 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Kolk Kuno 2248.19 0 : 1 2285.33 Rahumagi Brenet
Dyachkov Nikita 2219.59 1 : 0 2223.10 Lohmus Kristofer
Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.01 1 : 0 2060.33 Piik Sander
Karpov Fyodor 2161.73 0 : 1 2166.79 Metreveli Maksim
Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.08 1 : 0 1870.84 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Olumets Erko 2122.38 1 : 0 2086.91 Shabanov Ruslan
Orlov Maxim 2105.31 0 : 1 2090.92 Glibin Aleksey
Stoyanov Kirill 2062.31 1 : 0 1916.32 Tiivel Siim
Holtsman Kris 2031.77 1 : 0 1893.12 Murumaa Magnus
Epifanov Evgenii 1955.22 1 : 0 1959.37 Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias 1933.62 1 : 0 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Round A5
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2528.70 0 : 1 2634.40 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2530.16 1 : 0 2166.79 Metreveli Maksim
Olumets Erko 2122.38 0 : 1 2426.58 Danilin Ivan
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.33 0 : 1 2337.27 Topkin Georg-Romet
Orlov Maxim 2105.31 0 : 1 2311.45 Purk Tauri
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2015.66 0 : 1 2248.19 Kolk Kuno
Lohmus Kristofer 2223.10 1 : 0 1959.37 Narva Mart
Holtsman Kris 2031.77 0 : 1 2219.59 Dyachkov Nikita
Heidmets Mark 2101.88 1 : 0 2167.01 Yusupmurzin Danila
Karpov Fyodor 2161.73 0.5 : 0.5 2090.92 Glibin Aleksey
Piik Sander 2060.33 1 : 0 2138.60 Ponezhin Gennady
Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.08 0 : 1 1955.22 Epifanov Evgenii
Shabanov Ruslan 2086.91 0 : 1 2062.31 Stoyanov Kirill
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.84 0 : 1 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus 1893.12 0 : 1 1916.32 Tiivel Siim
Soosaar Carlos 1754.37 1 : 0 1702.59 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Round A6
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2337.27 0 : 1 2634.40 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2530.16 1 : 0 2528.70 Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan 2426.58 1 : 0 2101.88 Heidmets Mark
Purk Tauri 2311.45 1 : 0 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.33 1 : 0 2060.33 Piik Sander
Kolk Kuno 2248.19 1 : 0 1955.22 Epifanov Evgenii
Lohmus Kristofer 2223.10 1 : 0 2161.73 Karpov Fyodor
Dyachkov Nikita 2219.59 0 : 1 2167.01 Yusupmurzin Danila
Metreveli Maksim 2166.79 1 : 0 2090.92 Glibin Aleksey
Ponezhin Gennady 2138.60 1 : 0 1916.32 Tiivel Siim
Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.08 0 : 1 2086.91 Shabanov Ruslan
Olumets Erko 2122.38 1 : 0 2062.31 Stoyanov Kirill
Narva Mart 1959.37 0 : 1 2105.31 Orlov Maxim
Holtsman Kris 2031.77 1 : 0 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus 1893.12 1 : 0 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.84 1 : 0 1702.59 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Round A7
Black Result White
Danilin Ivan 2426.58 0 : 1 2634.40 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2530.16 1 : 0 2248.19 Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko 2122.38 0 : 1 2528.70 Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2337.27 1 : 0 2167.01 Yusupmurzin Danila
Purk Tauri 2311.45 1 : 0 2062.31 Stoyanov Kirill
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.33 0.5 : 0.5 2166.79 Metreveli Maksim
Epifanov Evgenii 1955.22 0 : 1 2223.10 Lohmus Kristofer
Dyachkov Nikita 2219.59 1 : 0 2101.88 Heidmets Mark
Piik Sander 2060.33 0 : 1 2161.73 Karpov Fyodor
Holtsman Kris 2031.77 0 : 1 2138.60 Ponezhin Gennady
Orlov Maxim 2105.31 0 : 1 2136.08 Nebolsin Aleksei
Glibin Aleksey 2090.92 1 : 0 2086.91 Shabanov Ruslan
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2015.66 1 : 0 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Narva Mart 1959.37 0 : 1 1870.84 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Murumaa Magnus 1893.12 0 : 1 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim 1916.32 0 : 1 1702.59 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Round A8
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2634.40 0 : 1 2530.16 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2528.70 1 : 0 2337.27 Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.33 0 : 1 2426.58 Danilin Ivan
Purk Tauri 2311.45 1 : 0 2219.59 Dyachkov Nikita
Kolk Kuno 2248.19 1 : 0 2166.79 Metreveli Maksim
Heidmets Mark 2101.88 0 : 1 2223.10 Lohmus Kristofer
Karpov Fyodor 2161.73 1 : 0 2167.01 Yusupmurzin Danila
Ponezhin Gennady 2138.60 0 : 1 2122.38 Olumets Erko
Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.08 0 : 1 2031.77 Holtsman Kris
Soosaar Carlos 1754.37 0 : 1 2105.31 Orlov Maxim
Glibin Aleksey 2090.92 1 : 0 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Shabanov Ruslan 2086.91 0 : 1 1893.12 Murumaa Magnus
Kolar Johan-Eerik 1702.59 0 : 1 2062.31 Stoyanov Kirill
Piik Sander 2060.33 1 : 0 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim 1916.32 1 : 0 1959.37 Narva Mart
Narva Mart 1959.37 0 : 1 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Epifanov Evgenii 1955.22 0 : 1 1870.84 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round A9
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2634.40 1 : 0 2248.19 Kolk Kuno
Mesila Villem 2530.16 1 : 0 2426.58 Danilin Ivan
Fedotov Denis 2528.70 1 : 0 2223.10 Lohmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet 2337.27 1 : 0 2311.45 Purk Tauri
Karpov Fyodor 2161.73 0 : 1 2285.33 Rahumagi Brenet
Dyachkov Nikita 2219.59 1 : 0 1955.22 Epifanov Evgenii
Holtsman Kris 2031.77 0 : 1 2167.01 Yusupmurzin Danila
Piik Sander 2060.33 1 : 0 2166.79 Metreveli Maksim
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.84 0 : 1 2138.60 Ponezhin Gennady
Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.08 1 : 0 1893.12 Murumaa Magnus
Olumets Erko 2122.38 1 : 0 2090.92 Glibin Aleksey
Orlov Maxim 2105.31 1 : 0 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Stoyanov Kirill 2062.31 0 : 1 2101.88 Heidmets Mark
Shabanov Ruslan 2086.91 1 : 0 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Tiivel Siim 1916.32 0.5 : 0.5 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Round A10
Black Result White
Olumets Erko 2122.38 0 : 1 2634.40 Hõbemägi Martin
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.33 1 : 0 2530.16 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2528.70 1 : 0 2060.33 Piik Sander
Danilin Ivan 2426.58 1 : 0 2219.59 Dyachkov Nikita
Purk Tauri 2311.45 1 : 0 2138.60 Ponezhin Gennady
Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.01 1 : 0 2223.10 Lohmus Kristofer
Metreveli Maksim 2166.79 0 : 1 2031.77 Holtsman Kris
Karpov Fyodor 2161.73 1 : 0 2105.31 Orlov Maxim
Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.08 1 : 0 2062.31 Stoyanov Kirill
Heidmets Mark 2101.88 0 : 1 2090.92 Glibin Aleksey
Shabanov Ruslan 2086.91 1 : 0 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Kolar Johan-Eerik 1702.59 0.5 : 0.5 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart 1959.37 1 : 0 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Epifanov Evgenii 1955.22 1 : 0 1916.32 Tiivel Siim
Murumaa Magnus 1893.12 1 : 0 1870.84 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round A11
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2634.40 1 : 0 2285.33 Rahumagi Brenet
Purk Tauri 2311.45 0 : 1 2530.16 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2528.70 0.5 : 0.5 2167.01 Yusupmurzin Danila
Danilin Ivan 2426.58 1 : 0 2161.73 Karpov Fyodor
Topkin Georg-Romet 2337.27 1 : 0 2122.38 Olumets Erko
Kolk Kuno 2248.19 0 : 1 2090.92 Glibin Aleksey
Lohmus Kristofer 2223.10 1 : 0 2031.77 Holtsman Kris
Dyachkov Nikita 2219.59 0 : 1 2136.08 Nebolsin Aleksei
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.84 0 : 1 2166.79 Metreveli Maksim
Ponezhin Gennady 2138.60 0 : 1 2101.88 Heidmets Mark
Orlov Maxim 2105.31 1 : 0 1702.59 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Piik Sander 2060.33 0.5 : 0.5 2086.91 Shabanov Ruslan
Stoyanov Kirill 2062.31 1 : 0 1754.37 Soosaar Carlos
Epifanov Evgenii 1955.22 0 : 1 2015.66 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart 1959.37 1 : 0 1893.12 Murumaa Magnus
Tiivel Siim 1916.32 0 : 1 1933.62 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round D1
Black Result White
Lou Qiongwen 2120.51 0 : 1 2164.35 Fan Shihao
Narva Jaan Oskar 1881.42 0 : 1 1765.54 Pukk Oskar
Kozhevin Dmitry 1733.95 0 : 1 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Round D8
Black Result White
Aasav Jaak Andero 1845.97 0.5 : 0.5 1832.16 Moisto Mairon
Round D10
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2164.35 1 : 0 1832.16 Moisto Mairon
Lou Qiongwen 2120.51 0 : 1 2101.23 Ikla Markus
Zhang Tianyi 2109.31 1 : 0 1919.03 Reznik Grigorii
Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.82 1 : 0 1579.04 Pukk Martin
Tolstoguzova Daria 1877.84 0 : 1 1788.36 Sonina Marina
Aasav Jaak Andero 1845.97 0 : 1 1862.99 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Egor 1858.65 1 : 0 1765.54 Pukk Oskar
Kozhevin Dmitry 1733.95 0 : 1 1832.16 Moisto Mairon
Round D11
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 1858.65 0 : 1 2120.51 Lou Qiongwen
Ikla Markus 2101.23 0 : 1 2109.31 Zhang Tianyi
Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.82 1 : 0 1877.84 Tolstoguzova Daria
Aasav Jaak Andero 1845.97 0 : 1 1919.03 Reznik Grigorii
Sonina Marina 1788.36 0 : 1 1881.42 Narva Jaan Oskar
Kozhevin Dmitry 1733.95 0 : 1 1862.99 Prokopyev Andrei
Murumaa Mathias 1801.17 1 : 0 1579.04 Pukk Martin
Round DH1
Black Result White
Aasav Jaak Andero 1845.97 0 : 1 2109.31 Zhang Tianyi
Prokopyev Andrei 1862.99 1 : 0 2101.23 Ikla Markus
Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.82 0.5 : 0.5 1788.36 Sonina Marina
Reznik Grigorii 1919.03 1 : 0 1579.04 Pukk Martin
Tolstoguzova Daria 1877.84 0 : 1 1832.16 Moisto Mairon
Round DH2
Black Result White
Zhang Tianyi 2109.31 0 : 1 2164.35 Fan Shihao
Lou Qiongwen 2120.51 1 : 0 1788.36 Sonina Marina
Ikla Markus 2101.23 0 : 1 2039.82 Yusupmurzina Darya
Reznik Grigorii 1919.03 1 : 0 1858.65 Stoyanov Egor
Kozhevin Dmitry 1733.95 0 : 1 1881.42 Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei 1862.99 0 : 1 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Aasav Jaak Andero 1845.97 1 : 0 1579.04 Pukk Martin
Moisto Mairon 1832.16 0 : 1 1765.54 Pukk Oskar
Round DH3
Black Result White
Pukk Oskar 1765.54 0 : 1 2164.35 Fan Shihao
Lou Qiongwen 2120.51 1 : 0 1845.97 Aasav Jaak Andero
Zhang Tianyi 2109.31 0 : 1 2039.82 Yusupmurzina Darya
Ikla Markus 2101.23 1 : 0 1579.04 Pukk Martin
Reznik Grigorii 1919.03 0 : 1 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Tolstoguzova Daria 1877.84 1 : 0 1881.42 Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei 1862.99 1 : 0 1788.36 Sonina Marina
Moisto Mairon 1832.16 0 : 1 1858.65 Stoyanov Egor
Round DH4
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2164.35 1 : 0 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Lou Qiongwen 2120.51 1 : 0 1919.03 Reznik Grigorii
Zhang Tianyi 2109.31 1 : 0 1733.95 Kozhevin Dmitry
Ikla Markus 2101.23 1 : 0 1881.42 Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor 1858.65 0 : 1 2039.82 Yusupmurzina Darya
Prokopyev Andrei 1862.99 1 : 0 1877.84 Tolstoguzova Daria
Pukk Oskar 1765.54 1 : 0 1845.97 Aasav Jaak Andero
Sonina Marina 1788.36 0 : 1 1832.16 Moisto Mairon
Round DH5
Black Result White
Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.01 0 : 1 2164.35 Fan Shihao
Prokopyev Andrei 1862.99 0 : 1 2120.51 Lou Qiongwen
Zhang Tianyi 2109.31 1 : 0 1877.84 Tolstoguzova Daria
Ikla Markus 2101.23 1 : 0 1858.65 Stoyanov Egor
Moisto Mairon 1832.16 0 : 1 1919.03 Reznik Grigorii
Aasav Jaak Andero 1845.97 0 : 1 1881.42 Narva Jaan Oskar
Pukk Oskar 1765.54 0 : 1 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Kozhevin Dmitry 1733.95 0 : 1 1579.04 Pukk Martin
Round DH6
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2164.35 1 : 0 1862.99 Prokopyev Andrei
Lou Qiongwen 2120.51 1 : 0 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Zhang Tianyi 2109.31 1 : 0 1579.04 Pukk Martin
Ikla Markus 2101.23 0 : 1 1765.54 Pukk Oskar
Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.82 0 : 1 1919.03 Reznik Grigorii
Moisto Mairon 1832.16 0 : 1 1881.42 Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor 1858.65 1 : 0 1877.84 Tolstoguzova Daria
Sonina Marina 1788.36 0 : 1 1733.95 Kozhevin Dmitry
Round DH7
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2164.35 1 : 0 1919.03 Reznik Grigorii
Lou Qiongwen 2120.51 1 : 0 1765.54 Pukk Oskar
Zhang Tianyi 2109.31 1 : 0 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Tolstoguzova Daria 1877.84 0 : 1 2101.23 Ikla Markus
Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.82 0.5 : 0.5 1881.42 Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor 1858.65 1 : 0 1862.99 Prokopyev Andrei
Kozhevin Dmitry 1733.95 0 : 1 1845.97 Aasav Jaak Andero
Pukk Martin 1579.04 1 : 0 1788.36 Sonina Marina
Round DH8
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2164.35 1 : 0 1858.65 Stoyanov Egor
Zhang Tianyi 2109.31 0.5 : 0.5 2120.51 Lou Qiongwen
Ikla Markus 2101.23 1 : 0 1919.03 Reznik Grigorii
Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.82 1 : 0 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Kozhevin Dmitry 1733.95 0 : 1 1877.84 Tolstoguzova Daria
Sonina Marina 1788.36 0 : 1 1765.54 Pukk Oskar
Round DH9
Black Result White
Fan Shihao 2164.35 0 : 1 2101.23 Ikla Markus
Lou Qiongwen 2120.51 1 : 0 2039.82 Yusupmurzina Darya
Pukk Oskar 1765.54 0 : 1 2109.31 Zhang Tianyi
Narva Jaan Oskar 1881.42 1 : 0 1862.99 Prokopyev Andrei
Tolstoguzova Daria 1877.84 1 : 0 1579.04 Pukk Martin
Stoyanov Egor 1858.65 1 : 0 1733.95 Kozhevin Dmitry
Sonina Marina 1788.36 1 : 0 1845.97 Aasav Jaak Andero
Moisto Mairon 1832.16 1 : 0 1801.17 Murumaa Mathias
Round E1
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.62 0 : 1 2583.84 Wang Qingqing
Lashko Kira 2459.27 1 : 0 1930.69 Mumm Kristina
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.01 1 : 0 2166.48 Matushkina Ksenia
Tiivel Tuuli 1984.15 0 : 1 2298.47 Kurdina Olga
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2131.08 1 : 0 2077.31 Sadova Taisia
Jogimaa Carmen 1792.41 0 : 1 1916.86 Kolk Mari
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1757.54 1 : 0 1812.66 Parjasaar Elerin
Örd Laura 1655.25 0 : 1 1794.13 Popova Daria
Round E2
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2583.84 1 : 0 2298.47 Kurdina Olga
Kolk Mari 1916.86 0 : 1 2459.27 Lashko Kira
Tolstoguzova Daria 1877.84 0 : 1 2329.01 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Sadova Taisia 2077.31 1 : 0 2166.48 Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.62 1 : 0 1655.25 Örd Laura
Jogimaa Carmen 1792.41 0 : 1 1984.15 Tiivel Tuuli
Parjasaar Elerin 1812.66 1 : 0 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Popova Daria 1794.13 1 : 0 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round E3
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2459.27 0 : 1 2583.84 Wang Qingqing
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.01 1 : 0 1794.13 Popova Daria
Kurdina Olga 2298.47 0 : 1 1916.86 Kolk Mari
Örd Laura 1655.25 0 : 1 2166.48 Matushkina Ksenia
Parjasaar Elerin 1812.66 0 : 1 2131.08 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.62 0 : 1 1930.69 Mumm Kristina
Sadova Taisia 2077.31 0 : 1 1984.15 Tiivel Tuuli
Jogimaa Carmen 1792.41 0 : 1 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Round E4
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2583.84 1 : 0 2329.01 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Tiivel Tuuli 1984.15 0 : 1 2459.27 Lashko Kira
Sadova Taisia 2077.31 0 : 1 2298.47 Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia 2166.48 1 : 0 1812.66 Parjasaar Elerin
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2131.08 1 : 0 1930.69 Mumm Kristina
Kolk Mari 1916.86 1 : 0 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Popova Daria 1794.13 1 : 0 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Jogimaa Carmen 1792.41 1 : 0 1655.25 Örd Laura
Round E5
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2583.84 1 : 0 2131.08 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Lashko Kira 2459.27 1 : 0 1794.13 Popova Daria
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.01 0 : 1 1916.86 Kolk Mari
Kurdina Olga 2298.47 1 : 0 1930.69 Mumm Kristina
Matushkina Ksenia 2166.48 1 : 0 1792.41 Jogimaa Carmen
Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.62 1 : 0 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Parjasaar Elerin 1812.66 0 : 1 2077.31 Sadova Taisia
Novichkova Viktoriia 1650.50 0 : 1 1984.15 Tiivel Tuuli
Round E6
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2583.84 1 : 0 1916.86 Kolk Mari
Lashko Kira 2459.27 0.5 : 0.5 2329.01 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Matushkina Ksenia 2166.48 1 : 0 2298.47 Kurdina Olga
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2131.08 1 : 0 2102.62 Vohtomina Vladislava
Sadova Taisia 2077.31 1 : 0 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Tiivel Tuuli 1984.15 1 : 0 1794.13 Popova Daria
Mumm Kristina 1930.69 1 : 0 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Örd Laura 1655.25 1 : 0 1812.66 Parjasaar Elerin
Round E7
Black Result White
Tiivel Tuuli 1984.15 0 : 1 2583.84 Wang Qingqing
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2131.08 0 : 1 2459.27 Lashko Kira
Örd Laura 1655.25 0 : 1 2329.01 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga 2298.47 1 : 0 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Kolk Mari 1916.86 0 : 1 2166.48 Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.62 1 : 0 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Sadova Taisia 2077.31 1 : 0 1930.69 Mumm Kristina
Jogimaa Carmen 1792.41 0 : 1 1794.13 Popova Daria
Round E8
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2583.84 1 : 0 2166.48 Matushkina Ksenia
Kurdina Olga 2298.47 0 : 1 2459.27 Lashko Kira
Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.62 0 : 1 2329.01 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Popova Daria 1794.13 0 : 1 2131.08 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Tiivel Tuuli 1984.15 0 : 1 1916.86 Kolk Mari
Mumm Kristina 1930.69 1 : 0 1812.66 Parjasaar Elerin
Jogimaa Carmen 1792.41 0 : 1 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Örd Laura 1655.25 0 : 1 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Round E9
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2583.84 1 : 0 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Matushkina Ksenia 2166.48 1 : 0 2459.27 Lashko Kira
Sadova Taisia 2077.31 0 : 1 2329.01 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga 2298.47 1 : 0 1655.25 Örd Laura
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2131.08 1 : 0 1916.86 Kolk Mari
Popova Daria 1794.13 0 : 1 2102.62 Vohtomina Vladislava
Tiivel Tuuli 1984.15 1 : 0 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Mumm Kristina 1930.69 1 : 0 1792.41 Jogimaa Carmen
Round E10
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2583.84 1 : 0 2077.31 Sadova Taisia
Lashko Kira 2459.27 0.5 : 0.5 2102.62 Vohtomina Vladislava
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.01 1 : 0 1930.69 Mumm Kristina
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2131.08 0 : 1 2298.47 Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia 2166.48 1 : 0 1984.15 Tiivel Tuuli
Kolk Mari 1916.86 1 : 0 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Jogimaa Carmen 1792.41 1 : 0 1812.66 Parjasaar Elerin
Örd Laura 1655.25 0 : 1 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round E11
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2583.84 1 : 0 1792.41 Jogimaa Carmen
Lashko Kira 2459.27 1 : 0 1650.50 Novichkova Viktoriia
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.01 0.5 : 0.5 2298.47 Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia 2166.48 1 : 0 2131.08 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.62 1 : 0 1916.86 Kolk Mari
Sadova Taisia 2077.31 1 : 0 1655.25 Örd Laura
Mumm Kristina 1930.69 0 : 1 1757.54 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Popova Daria 1794.13 1 : 0 1812.66 Parjasaar Elerin
Round a10
Black Result White
Kolk Kuno 2248.19 0 : 1 2337.27 Topkin Georg-Romet