Youth European Championship, 2013 - Renju Rating

Youth European Championship, 2013

Place: Suure-Jaani, Estonia

Start: 2013-06-30, End: 2013-07-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 271

Round A10
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 1 : 0 1934.18 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Glibina Ekaterina 1985.57 0 : 1 2432.88 Mesila Villem
Oborina Anastasja 2416.12 0 : 1 2427.28 Kurdina Olga
Round AD1
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 1 : 0 2427.28 Kurdina Olga
Mesila Villem 2432.88 1 : 0 1934.18 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Oborina Anastasja 2416.12 1 : 0 1985.57 Glibina Ekaterina
Round AD2
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 0 : 1 2432.88 Mesila Villem
Kurdina Olga 2427.28 1 : 0 1985.57 Glibina Ekaterina
Oborina Anastasja 2416.12 1 : 0 1934.18 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round AD3
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 1 : 0 1985.57 Glibina Ekaterina
Oborina Anastasja 2416.12 1 : 0 2432.88 Mesila Villem
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1934.18 0 : 1 2427.28 Kurdina Olga
Round AD4
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 1 : 0 2416.12 Oborina Anastasja
Kurdina Olga 2427.28 1 : 0 2432.88 Mesila Villem
Glibina Ekaterina 1985.57 0 : 1 1934.18 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round AD5
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 1 : 0 1934.18 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Mesila Villem 2432.88 1 : 0 1985.57 Glibina Ekaterina
Oborina Anastasja 2416.12 1 : 0 2427.28 Kurdina Olga
Round AD6
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 1 : 0 2427.28 Kurdina Olga
Mesila Villem 2432.88 1 : 0 1934.18 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Oborina Anastasja 2416.12 1 : 0 1985.57 Glibina Ekaterina
Round AD7
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 0 : 1 2432.88 Mesila Villem
Glibina Ekaterina 1985.57 0 : 1 2427.28 Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja 2416.12 1 : 0 1934.18 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round AD8
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 1 : 0 1985.57 Glibina Ekaterina
Oborina Anastasja 2416.12 1 : 0 2432.88 Mesila Villem
Kurdina Olga 2427.28 1 : 0 1934.18 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round AD9
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2590.93 0.5 : 0.5 2416.12 Oborina Anastasja
Kurdina Olga 2427.28 0 : 1 2432.88 Mesila Villem
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1934.18 1 : 0 1985.57 Glibina Ekaterina
Round B1
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2580.47 1 : 0 2053.23 Viljamaa Ingvar
Lillemaa Argo 2267.37 1 : 0 2006.39 Shabanov Ruslan
Olumets Erko 2139.34 0 : 1 2228.44 Kolk Kuno
Kolk Paul 2213.13 1 : 0 2024.36 Lõhmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet 1992.68 1 : 0 2209.13 Vostryakov Alexey
Ponezhin Gennady 2127.58 1 : 0 2033.05 Postnikov Fedor
Glibin Aleksey 2064.41 1 : 0 2074.56 Rahumägi Brenet
Round B2
Black Result White
Kolk Paul 2213.13 0 : 1 2580.47 Hõbemägi Martin
Lillemaa Argo 2267.37 0 : 1 2228.44 Kolk Kuno
Semenov Oleg 2197.80 0 : 1 2209.13 Vostryakov Alexey
Shabanov Ruslan 2006.39 1 : 0 2139.34 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 2127.58 1 : 0 2064.41 Glibin Aleksey
Lõhmus Kristofer 2024.36 0 : 1 2053.23 Viljamaa Ingvar
Topkin Georg-Romet 1992.68 1 : 0 2033.05 Postnikov Fedor
Round B3
Black Result White
Kolk Kuno 2228.44 0 : 1 2580.47 Hõbemägi Martin
Lillemaa Argo 2267.37 0 : 1 2213.13 Kolk Paul
Ponezhin Gennady 2127.58 0 : 1 2209.13 Vostryakov Alexey
Glibin Aleksey 2064.41 1 : 0 2197.80 Semenov Oleg
Rahumägi Brenet 2074.56 0.5 : 0.5 2006.39 Shabanov Ruslan
Viljamaa Ingvar 2053.23 1 : 0 1992.68 Topkin Georg-Romet
Postnikov Fedor 2033.05 1 : 0 2024.36 Lõhmus Kristofer
Round B4
Black Result White
Vostryakov Alexey 2209.13 0 : 1 2580.47 Hõbemägi Martin
Lillemaa Argo 2267.37 1 : 0 2197.80 Semenov Oleg
Viljamaa Ingvar 2053.23 1 : 0 2228.44 Kolk Kuno
Glibin Aleksey 2064.41 0 : 1 2213.13 Kolk Paul
Olumets Erko 2139.34 1 : 0 1992.68 Topkin Georg-Romet
Shabanov Ruslan 2006.39 0 : 1 2127.58 Ponezhin Gennady
Postnikov Fedor 2033.05 0 : 1 2074.56 Rahumägi Brenet
Round B5
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2580.47 1 : 0 2127.58 Ponezhin Gennady
Glibin Aleksey 2064.41 0 : 1 2267.37 Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Kuno 2228.44 0 : 1 2213.13 Kolk Paul
Vostryakov Alexey 2209.13 0 : 1 2074.56 Rahumägi Brenet
Semenov Oleg 2197.80 1 : 0 2033.05 Postnikov Fedor
Olumets Erko 2139.34 0 : 1 2053.23 Viljamaa Ingvar
Lõhmus Kristofer 2024.36 0 : 1 2006.39 Shabanov Ruslan
Round B6
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2580.47 1 : 0 2074.56 Rahumägi Brenet
Ponezhin Gennady 2127.58 0.5 : 0.5 2267.37 Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Kuno 2228.44 1 : 0 2209.13 Vostryakov Alexey
Kolk Paul 2213.13 1 : 0 2053.23 Viljamaa Ingvar
Semenov Oleg 2197.80 1 : 0 1992.68 Topkin Georg-Romet
Olumets Erko 2139.34 1 : 0 2024.36 Lõhmus Kristofer
Glibin Aleksey 2064.41 0 : 1 2006.39 Shabanov Ruslan
Round B7
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2267.37 0 : 1 2580.47 Hõbemägi Martin
Shabanov Ruslan 2006.39 0 : 1 2228.44 Kolk Kuno
Kolk Paul 2213.13 1 : 0 2127.58 Ponezhin Gennady
Vostryakov Alexey 2209.13 1 : 0 2139.34 Olumets Erko
Semenov Oleg 2197.80 1 : 0 2074.56 Rahumägi Brenet
Postnikov Fedor 2033.05 1 : 0 2053.23 Viljamaa Ingvar
Lõhmus Kristofer 2024.36 1 : 0 1992.68 Topkin Georg-Romet
Round B8
Black Result White
Shabanov Ruslan 2006.39 0 : 1 2580.47 Hõbemägi Martin
Rahumägi Brenet 2074.56 0 : 1 2267.37 Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Kuno 2228.44 1 : 0 2197.80 Semenov Oleg
Kolk Paul 2213.13 0 : 1 2209.13 Vostryakov Alexey
Postnikov Fedor 2033.05 0 : 1 2139.34 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 2127.58 1 : 0 2024.36 Lõhmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet 1992.68 0 : 1 2064.41 Glibin Aleksey
Round B9
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2580.47 1 : 0 1992.68 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lillemaa Argo 2267.37 0 : 1 2209.13 Vostryakov Alexey
Ponezhin Gennady 2127.58 0 : 1 2228.44 Kolk Kuno
Postnikov Fedor 2033.05 0 : 1 2213.13 Kolk Paul
Semenov Oleg 2197.80 1 : 0 2053.23 Viljamaa Ingvar
Olumets Erko 2139.34 0 : 1 2074.56 Rahumägi Brenet
Glibin Aleksey 2064.41 1 : 0 2024.36 Lõhmus Kristofer
Round C1
Black Result White
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 0 : 1 2386.61 Fedotov Denis
Holtsman Kris 2009.21 0.5 : 0.5 2104.09 Heidmets Mark
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.77 1 : 0 1960.68 Piik Sander
Sokovoi Oleg 1679.46 0 : 1 2019.50 Ikla Markus
Dyachkov Nikita 2002.75 1 : 0 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Murumaa Magnus 1820.89 0 : 1 1984.17 Yusupmurzin Danila
Stoyanov Kirill 1924.32 1 : 0 1648.28 Murumaa Mathias
Makhin Matvei 1736.86 0 : 1 1807.07 Narva Mart
Kurgpold Reigo 1736.17 0 : 1 1787.47 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round C2
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2386.61 1 : 0 1904.19 Tiivel Siim
Piik Sander 1960.68 0 : 1 2104.09 Heidmets Mark
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.77 1 : 0 1807.07 Narva Mart
Ikla Markus 2019.50 1 : 0 1787.47 Moor Karl-Mattias
Yusupmurzin Danila 1984.17 0 : 1 2009.21 Holtsman Kris
Dyachkov Nikita 2002.75 0 : 1 1924.32 Stoyanov Kirill
Murumaa Magnus 1820.89 0 : 1 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Makhin Matvei 1736.86 0 : 1 1648.28 Murumaa Mathias
Sokovoi Oleg 1679.46 0 : 1 1736.17 Kurgpold Reigo
Round C3
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2386.61 1 : 0 2019.50 Ikla Markus
Heidmets Mark 2104.09 1 : 0 1807.07 Narva Mart
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.77 1 : 0 1924.32 Stoyanov Kirill
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 1 : 0 2002.75 Dyachkov Nikita
Holtsman Kris 2009.21 0 : 1 1787.47 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kurgpold Reigo 1736.17 0 : 1 1984.17 Yusupmurzin Danila
Muugamae Eric 1650.04 0 : 1 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Piik Sander 1960.68 1 : 0 1736.86 Makhin Matvei
Murumaa Mathias 1648.28 0 : 1 1904.19 Tiivel Siim
Murumaa Magnus 1820.89 1 : 0 1679.46 Sokovoi Oleg
Round C4
Black Result White
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.77 0 : 1 2386.61 Fedotov Denis
Heidmets Mark 2104.09 1 : 0 1924.32 Stoyanov Kirill
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 1 : 0 1984.17 Yusupmurzin Danila
Ikla Markus 2019.50 1 : 0 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Dyachkov Nikita 2002.75 0 : 1 2009.21 Holtsman Kris
Piik Sander 1960.68 1 : 0 1820.89 Murumaa Magnus
Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.47 0 : 1 1904.19 Tiivel Siim
Murumaa Mathias 1648.28 1 : 0 1807.07 Narva Mart
Kurgpold Reigo 1736.17 0 : 1 1736.86 Makhin Matvei
Muugamae Eric 1650.04 0 : 1 1679.46 Sokovoi Oleg
Round C5
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2386.61 0 : 1 2104.09 Heidmets Mark
Ikla Markus 2019.50 1 : 0 2098.77 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 1 : 0 1904.19 Tiivel Siim
Holtsman Kris 2009.21 1 : 0 1736.17 Kurgpold Reigo
Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.47 0 : 1 2002.75 Dyachkov Nikita
Murumaa Mathias 1648.28 0 : 1 1984.17 Yusupmurzin Danila
Piik Sander 1960.68 0 : 1 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Stoyanov Kirill 1924.32 1 : 0 1820.89 Murumaa Magnus
Narva Mart 1807.07 0 : 1 1650.04 Muugamae Eric
Sokovoi Oleg 1679.46 0 : 1 1736.86 Makhin Matvei
Round C6
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2386.61 1 : 0 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.77 0 : 1 2104.09 Heidmets Mark
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 0 : 1 2019.50 Ikla Markus
Makhin Matvei 1736.86 1 : 0 2009.21 Holtsman Kris
Dyachkov Nikita 2002.75 0 : 1 1984.17 Yusupmurzin Danila
Piik Sander 1960.68 1 : 0 1787.47 Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim 1904.19 0 : 1 1924.32 Stoyanov Kirill
Narva Mart 1807.07 0 : 1 1820.89 Murumaa Magnus
Kurgpold Reigo 1736.17 1 : 0 1650.04 Muugamae Eric
Sokovoi Oleg 1679.46 0 : 1 1648.28 Murumaa Mathias
Round C7
Black Result White
Yusupmurzin Danila 1984.17 0 : 1 2386.61 Fedotov Denis
Ikla Markus 2019.50 0 : 1 2104.09 Heidmets Mark
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.77 0 : 1 2009.21 Holtsman Kris
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 1 : 0 1924.32 Stoyanov Kirill
Murumaa Mathias 1648.28 0 : 1 2002.75 Dyachkov Nikita
Tikhomirov Stepan 1983.48 1 : 0 1736.86 Makhin Matvei
Piik Sander 1960.68 0 : 1 1904.19 Tiivel Siim
Kurgpold Reigo 1736.17 0 : 1 1820.89 Murumaa Magnus
Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.47 1 : 0 1650.04 Muugamae Eric
Round C8
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2386.61 1 : 0 1924.32 Stoyanov Kirill
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 0 : 1 2104.09 Heidmets Mark
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.77 1 : 0 1648.28 Murumaa Mathias
Ikla Markus 2019.50 1 : 0 2002.75 Dyachkov Nikita
Muugamae Eric 1650.04 0 : 1 2009.21 Holtsman Kris
Yusupmurzin Danila 1984.17 1 : 0 1807.07 Narva Mart
Tiivel Siim 1904.19 1 : 0 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Piik Sander 1960.68 1 : 0 1736.17 Kurgpold Reigo
Makhin Matvei 1736.86 1 : 0 1820.89 Murumaa Magnus
Round C9
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2386.61 1 : 0 2009.21 Holtsman Kris
Tiivel Siim 1904.19 1 : 0 2104.09 Heidmets Mark
Sokovoi Oleg 1679.46 0 : 1 2098.77 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 1 : 0 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Yusupmurzin Danila 1984.17 1 : 0 2019.50 Ikla Markus
Kurgpold Reigo 1736.17 0 : 1 2002.75 Dyachkov Nikita
Piik Sander 1960.68 1 : 0 1807.07 Narva Mart
Stoyanov Kirill 1924.32 1 : 0 1736.86 Makhin Matvei
Murumaa Magnus 1820.89 1 : 0 1650.04 Muugamae Eric
Murumaa Mathias 1648.28 0 : 1 1787.47 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round C10
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2386.61 1 : 0 1960.68 Piik Sander
Yusupmurzin Danila 1984.17 0 : 1 2104.09 Heidmets Mark
Pestov Arseni 2069.15 0 : 1 2098.77 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Ikla Markus 2019.50 0 : 1 1904.19 Tiivel Siim
Sokovoi Oleg 1679.46 0 : 1 2009.21 Holtsman Kris
Dyachkov Nikita 2002.75 1 : 0 1807.07 Narva Mart
Tikhomirov Stepan 1983.48 1 : 0 1736.17 Kurgpold Reigo
Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.47 0 : 1 1924.32 Stoyanov Kirill
Murumaa Magnus 1820.89 1 : 0 1648.28 Murumaa Mathias
Makhin Matvei 1736.86 1 : 0 1650.04 Muugamae Eric
Round C11
Black Result White
Kurgpold Reigo 1736.17 0 : 1 2386.61 Fedotov Denis
Heidmets Mark 2104.09 1 : 0 1736.86 Makhin Matvei
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.77 1 : 0 1904.19 Tiivel Siim
Holtsman Kris 2009.21 0 : 1 2069.15 Pestov Arseni
Ikla Markus 2019.50 1 : 0 1820.89 Murumaa Magnus
Dyachkov Nikita 2002.75 0 : 1 1650.04 Muugamae Eric
Yusupmurzin Danila 1984.17 1 : 0 1924.32 Stoyanov Kirill
Murumaa Mathias 1648.28 0 : 1 1983.48 Tikhomirov Stepan
Piik Sander 1960.68 1 : 0 1679.46 Sokovoi Oleg
Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.47 1 : 0 1807.07 Narva Mart
Round E1
Black Result White
Pärjasaar Elerin 1805.90 0 : 1 2457.24 Lashko Kira
Shabanova Darya 2104.94 1 : 0 1877.32 Kolk Mari
Reinik Liise-Marie 2058.50 0 : 1 2054.72 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Prokopets Tatyana 2056.15 1 : 0 1946.27 Evdokimova Ksenija
Round E2
Black Result White
Evdokimova Ksenija 1946.27 1 : 0 2104.94 Shabanova Darya
Kolk Mari 1877.32 0 : 1 2058.50 Reinik Liise-Marie
Jõgimaa Carmen 1756.68 0 : 1 2056.15 Prokopets Tatyana
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2054.72 1 : 0 1805.90 Pärjasaar Elerin
Round E3
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2457.24 1 : 0 2054.72 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Shabanova Darya 2104.94 1 : 0 1756.68 Jõgimaa Carmen
Reinik Liise-Marie 2058.50 1 : 0 1946.27 Evdokimova Ksenija
Pärjasaar Elerin 1805.90 1 : 0 1877.32 Kolk Mari
Round E4
Black Result White
Kolk Mari 1877.32 0 : 1 2457.24 Lashko Kira
Prokopets Tatyana 2056.15 1 : 0 2104.94 Shabanova Darya
Jõgimaa Carmen 1756.68 1 : 0 2058.50 Reinik Liise-Marie
Evdokimova Ksenija 1946.27 0 : 1 1805.90 Pärjasaar Elerin
Round E5
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2457.24 1 : 0 1946.27 Evdokimova Ksenija
Reinik Liise-Marie 2058.50 1 : 0 2056.15 Prokopets Tatyana
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2054.72 1 : 0 1877.32 Kolk Mari
Pärjasaar Elerin 1805.90 1 : 0 1756.68 Jõgimaa Carmen
Round E6
Black Result White
Jõgimaa Carmen 1756.68 0 : 1 2457.24 Lashko Kira
Reinik Liise-Marie 2058.50 0 : 1 2104.94 Shabanova Darya
Prokopets Tatyana 2056.15 1 : 0 1805.90 Pärjasaar Elerin
Evdokimova Ksenija 1946.27 0 : 1 2054.72 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Round E7
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2457.24 1 : 0 2056.15 Prokopets Tatyana
Shabanova Darya 2104.94 1 : 0 1805.90 Pärjasaar Elerin
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2054.72 1 : 0 1756.68 Jõgimaa Carmen
Evdokimova Ksenija 1946.27 0 : 1 1877.32 Kolk Mari
Round E8
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2457.24 1 : 0 2104.94 Shabanova Darya
Reinik Liise-Marie 2058.50 1 : 0 1805.90 Pärjasaar Elerin
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2054.72 0 : 1 2056.15 Prokopets Tatyana
Jõgimaa Carmen 1756.68 0 : 1 1877.32 Kolk Mari
Round E9
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2457.24 1 : 0 2058.50 Reinik Liise-Marie
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2054.72 0 : 1 2104.94 Shabanova Darya
Kolk Mari 1877.32 0 : 1 2056.15 Prokopets Tatyana
Evdokimova Ksenija 1946.27 1 : 0 1756.68 Jõgimaa Carmen
Round F1
Black Result White
Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92 0 : 1 2086.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.04 1 : 0 1744.34 Kiis Katriin
Popova Daria 1792.19 1 : 0 1864.86 Novikova Daria
Zhukova Iana 1773.43 1 : 0 1828.15 Kuzmina Alexandra
Round F2
Black Result White
Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92 0 : 1 2027.04 Matushkina Ksenia
Popova Daria 1792.19 0 : 1 1946.54 Stulova Kristina
Novikova Daria 1864.86 1 : 0 1773.43 Zhukova Iana
Kiis Katriin 1744.34 0 : 1 1828.15 Kuzmina Alexandra
Round F3
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.72 1 : 0 2027.04 Matushkina Ksenia
Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92 1 : 0 1828.15 Kuzmina Alexandra
Stulova Kristina 1946.54 1 : 0 1773.43 Zhukova Iana
Kiis Katriin 1744.34 0 : 1 1864.86 Novikova Daria
Round F4
Black Result White
Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.15 0 : 1 2086.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92 1 : 0 1864.86 Novikova Daria
Kiis Katriin 1744.34 0 : 1 1946.54 Stulova Kristina
Popova Daria 1792.19 0 : 1 1773.43 Zhukova Iana
Round F5
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.72 1 : 0 1864.86 Novikova Daria
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.04 1 : 0 1828.15 Kuzmina Alexandra
Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92 0 : 1 1946.54 Stulova Kristina
Kiis Katriin 1744.34 0 : 1 1792.19 Popova Daria
Round F6
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.72 1 : 0 1946.54 Stulova Kristina
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.04 1 : 0 1864.86 Novikova Daria
Popova Daria 1792.19 0 : 1 1960.92 Tiivel Tuuli
Kiis Katriin 1744.34 1 : 0 1773.43 Zhukova Iana
Round F7
Black Result White
Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.72 1 : 0 1792.19 Popova Daria
Stulova Kristina 1946.54 0 : 1 2027.04 Matushkina Ksenia
Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92 1 : 0 1773.43 Zhukova Iana
Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.15 0 : 1 1864.86 Novikova Daria
Round F8
Black Result White
Zhukova Iana 1773.43 0 : 1 2086.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.04 1 : 0 1792.19 Popova Daria
Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92 1 : 0 1744.34 Kiis Katriin
Stulova Kristina 1946.54 1 : 0 1828.15 Kuzmina Alexandra
Round F9
Black Result White
Kiis Katriin 1744.34 0.5 : 0.5 2086.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.04 1 : 0 1773.43 Zhukova Iana
Novikova Daria 1864.86 0 : 1 1946.54 Stulova Kristina
Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.15 1 : 0 1792.19 Popova Daria