1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2016-01-06, End: 2016-01-10

Rule: Yamasyrv-8, Games: 176

Round 1
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2659.87 1 : 0 2174.19 Kuleshov Mikhail
Kozhin Mikhail 2654.25 1 : 0 2125.41 Karpov Fyodor
Dyachkov Nikita 2206.76 0 : 1 2649.58 Epifanov Dmitry
Piik Sander 2033.26 0 : 1 2601.56 Lents Johann
Arevkov Maxim 2354.33 0 : 1 2593.83 Salnikov Pavel
Ponezhin Gennady 2125.35 0 : 1 2558.01 Karasyov Maxim
Kryuchok Roman 2555.69 1 : 0 1871.99 Murumaa Magnus
Lisyutin Alexander 2166.88 0 : 1 2542.86 Makarov Pavel
Potapov Alexey 2526.29 1 : 0 2205.98 Salnikova Nonna
Moiseyev Kirill 2172.81 0 : 1 2523.39 Artemyev Sergey
Fedotov Denis 2506.41 1 : 0 1819.75 Muugamae Eric
Filinov Vladimir 2441.10 1 : 0 1885.99 Lapin Ivan
Semyonov Vladimir 2380.57 0 : 1 2415.77 Balabhai Viktor
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.65 0 : 1 2410.33 Taiblin Yuriy
Semenov Oleg 2331.09 1 : 0 1766.13 Murumaa Mathias
Topkin Georg-Romet 2299.83 1 : 0 1986.79 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 0 : 1 2268.76 Magdeev Igor
Ikla Markus 2096.87 0.5 : 0.5 2217.11 Lillemaa Argo
Holtsman Kris 2024.59 1 : 0 1985.76 Raag Ardi
Round 2
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2659.87 0 : 1 2649.58 Epifanov Dmitry
Magdeev Igor 2268.76 0 : 1 2654.25 Kozhin Mikhail
Murumaa Magnus 1871.99 0 : 1 2601.56 Lents Johann
Kryuchok Roman 2555.69 1 : 0 2206.76 Dyachkov Nikita
Kachaev Denis 2506.22 0 : 1 2542.86 Makarov Pavel
Potapov Alexey 2526.29 1 : 0 1985.76 Raag Ardi
Piik Sander 2033.26 0 : 1 2523.39 Artemyev Sergey
Karpov Fyodor 2125.41 0 : 1 2506.41 Fedotov Denis
Berezin Roman 2451.86 1 : 0 1986.79 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Filinov Vladimir 2441.10 1 : 0 2259.72 Nikonova Natalya
Balabhai Viktor 2415.77 0 : 1 2096.87 Ikla Markus
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 0 : 1 2380.57 Semyonov Vladimir
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.65 0 : 1 2354.33 Arevkov Maxim
Semenov Oleg 2331.09 0.5 : 0.5 2129.87 Yusupmurzin Danila
Topkin Georg-Romet 2299.83 1 : 0 1819.75 Muugamae Eric
Ponezhin Gennady 2125.35 0 : 1 2237.55 Vostryakov Alexey
Lillemaa Argo 2217.11 1 : 0 1766.13 Murumaa Mathias
Salnikova Nonna 2205.98 0.5 : 0.5 2166.88 Lisyutin Alexander
Moiseyev Kirill 2172.81 0 : 1 2174.19 Kuleshov Mikhail
Round 3
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2694.01 1 : 0 1985.76 Raag Ardi
Nikonov Konstantin 2659.87 1 : 0 2555.69 Kryuchok Roman
Kozhin Mikhail 2654.25 1 : 0 2354.33 Arevkov Maxim
Moiseyev Kirill 2172.81 0 : 1 2649.58 Epifanov Dmitry
Dyachkov Nikita 2206.76 0 : 1 2601.56 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2593.83 1 : 0 2174.19 Kuleshov Mikhail
Karasyov Maxim 2558.01 0.5 : 0.5 2380.57 Semyonov Vladimir
Vostryakov Alexey 2237.55 0 : 1 2542.86 Makarov Pavel
Potapov Alexey 2526.29 1 : 0 2166.88 Lisyutin Alexander
Fedotov Denis 2506.41 0 : 1 2410.33 Taiblin Yuriy
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.65 0 : 1 2451.86 Berezin Roman
Filinov Vladimir 2441.10 1 : 0 2205.98 Salnikova Nonna
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 0 : 1 2415.77 Balabhai Viktor
Magdeev Igor 2268.76 1 : 0 2331.09 Semenov Oleg
Topkin Georg-Romet 2299.83 1 : 0 2125.35 Ponezhin Gennady
Lillemaa Argo 2217.11 1 : 0 2129.87 Yusupmurzin Danila
Murumaa Mathias 1766.13 0 : 1 2096.87 Ikla Markus
Murumaa Magnus 1871.99 0 : 1 2033.26 Piik Sander
Holtsman Kris 2024.59 1 : 0 1885.99 Lapin Ivan
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.79 1 : 0 1819.75 Muugamae Eric
Round 4
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2694.01 1 : 0 2125.35 Ponezhin Gennady
Nikonov Konstantin 2659.87 0 : 1 2601.56 Lents Johann
Potapov Alexey 2526.29 1 : 0 2654.25 Kozhin Mikhail
Epifanov Dmitry 2649.58 0.5 : 0.5 2523.39 Artemyev Sergey
Salnikov Pavel 2593.83 0.5 : 0.5 2558.01 Karasyov Maxim
Kryuchok Roman 2555.69 1 : 0 2172.81 Moiseyev Kirill
Makarov Pavel 2542.86 1 : 0 2217.11 Lillemaa Argo
Fedotov Denis 2506.41 0 : 1 2354.33 Arevkov Maxim
Berezin Roman 2451.86 0 : 1 2506.22 Kachaev Denis
Taiblin Yuriy 2410.33 1 : 0 2299.83 Topkin Georg-Romet
Semenov Oleg 2331.09 0 : 1 2380.57 Semyonov Vladimir
Holtsman Kris 2024.59 0 : 1 2259.72 Nikonova Natalya
Salnikova Nonna 2205.98 0 : 1 2237.55 Vostryakov Alexey
Murumaa Magnus 1871.99 0 : 1 2206.76 Dyachkov Nikita
Piik Sander 2033.26 0 : 1 2174.19 Kuleshov Mikhail
Lisyutin Alexander 2166.88 0 : 1 1985.76 Raag Ardi
Murumaa Mathias 1766.13 0 : 1 2129.87 Yusupmurzin Danila
Karpov Fyodor 2125.41 1 : 0 1819.75 Muugamae Eric
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 0.5 : 0.5 2096.87 Ikla Markus
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.79 0 : 1 2024.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 5
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2694.01 0 : 1 2542.86 Makarov Pavel
Murumaa Magnus 1871.99 0 : 1 2659.87 Nikonov Konstantin
Lisyutin Alexander 2166.88 0 : 1 2654.25 Kozhin Mikhail
Kuleshov Mikhail 2174.19 0 : 1 2649.58 Epifanov Dmitry
Lents Johann 2601.56 1 : 0 2172.81 Moiseyev Kirill
Fedotov Denis 2506.41 0 : 1 2593.83 Salnikov Pavel
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 0 : 1 2558.01 Karasyov Maxim
Artemyev Sergey 2523.39 0.5 : 0.5 2555.69 Kryuchok Roman
Vostryakov Alexey 2237.55 0 : 1 2526.29 Potapov Alexey
Kachaev Denis 2506.22 1 : 0 2024.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Metreveli Irina 2370.33 0 : 1 2415.77 Balabhai Viktor
Muugamae Eric 1819.75 0 : 1 2410.33 Taiblin Yuriy
Semyonov Vladimir 2380.57 0 : 1 2217.11 Lillemaa Argo
Arevkov Maxim 2354.33 0.5 : 0.5 2299.83 Topkin Georg-Romet
Magdeev Igor 2268.76 1 : 0 1766.13 Murumaa Mathias
Dyachkov Nikita 2206.76 1 : 0 2033.26 Piik Sander
Salnikova Nonna 2205.98 1 : 0 2024.59 Holtsman Kris
Yusupmurzin Danila 2129.87 0 : 1 2096.87 Ikla Markus
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.79 0 : 1 2125.41 Karpov Fyodor
Raag Ardi 1985.76 0 : 1 1885.99 Lapin Ivan
Round 6
Black Result White
Salnikova Nonna 2205.98 0 : 1 2694.01 Soosõrv Ants
Kozhin Mikhail 2654.25 0.5 : 0.5 2096.87 Ikla Markus
Piik Sander 2033.26 0 : 1 2649.58 Epifanov Dmitry
Artemyev Sergey 2523.39 0 : 1 2601.56 Lents Johann
Lillemaa Argo 2217.11 0 : 1 2593.83 Salnikov Pavel
Kryuchok Roman 2555.69 1 : 0 2174.19 Kuleshov Mikhail
Makarov Pavel 2542.86 1 : 0 2206.76 Dyachkov Nikita
Potapov Alexey 2526.29 1 : 0 2024.59 Holtsman Kris
Kachaeva Ilona 1976.96 0 : 1 2506.41 Fedotov Denis
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.79 0 : 1 2506.22 Kachaev Denis
Berezin Roman 2451.86 0.5 : 0.5 2299.83 Topkin Georg-Romet
Filinov Vladimir 2441.10 1 : 0 1985.76 Raag Ardi
Karpov Fyodor 2125.41 0 : 1 2410.33 Taiblin Yuriy
Murumaa Mathias 1766.13 0 : 1 2380.57 Semyonov Vladimir
Arevkov Maxim 2354.33 1 : 0 1819.75 Muugamae Eric
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 0 : 1 2331.09 Semenov Oleg
Yusupmurzin Danila 2129.87 0.5 : 0.5 2268.76 Magdeev Igor
Ponezhin Gennady 2125.35 0 : 1 2259.72 Nikonova Natalya
Vostryakov Alexey 2237.55 0 : 1 2166.88 Lisyutin Alexander
Murumaa Magnus 1871.99 0 : 1 2172.81 Moiseyev Kirill
Round 7
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2659.87 1 : 0 2033.26 Piik Sander
Metreveli Irina 2370.33 0 : 1 2649.58 Epifanov Dmitry
Lents Johann 2601.56 1 : 0 2174.19 Kuleshov Mikhail
Semenov Oleg 2331.09 0 : 1 2558.01 Karasyov Maxim
Artemyev Sergey 2523.39 1 : 0 1871.99 Murumaa Magnus
Fedotov Denis 2506.41 1 : 0 2506.22 Kachaev Denis
Berezin Roman 2451.86 1 : 0 1819.75 Muugamae Eric
Vostryakov Alexey 2237.55 0 : 1 2441.10 Filinov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2415.77 1 : 0 1766.13 Murumaa Mathias
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.79 0 : 1 2410.33 Taiblin Yuriy
Yusupmurzin Danila 2129.87 0 : 1 2380.57 Semyonov Vladimir
Karpov Fyodor 2125.41 0 : 1 2354.33 Arevkov Maxim
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.65 0 : 1 2299.83 Topkin Georg-Romet
Ikla Markus 2096.87 0.5 : 0.5 2268.76 Magdeev Igor
Raag Ardi 1985.76 0 : 1 2259.72 Nikonova Natalya
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 1 : 0 2217.11 Lillemaa Argo
Moiseyev Kirill 2172.81 0 : 1 2206.76 Dyachkov Nikita
Lapin Ivan 1885.99 0 : 1 2205.98 Salnikova Nonna
Holtsman Kris 2024.59 0 : 1 2166.88 Lisyutin Alexander
Round 8
Black Result White
Lisyutin Alexander 2166.88 0 : 1 2694.01 Soosõrv Ants
Moiseyev Kirill 2172.81 0 : 1 2659.87 Nikonov Konstantin
Epifanov Dmitry 2649.58 1 : 0 2601.56 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2593.83 1 : 0 1885.99 Lapin Ivan
Lillemaa Argo 2217.11 0 : 1 2558.01 Karasyov Maxim
Piik Sander 2033.26 0 : 1 2555.69 Kryuchok Roman
Salnikova Nonna 2205.98 0 : 1 2542.86 Makarov Pavel
Dyachkov Nikita 2206.76 0 : 1 2523.39 Artemyev Sergey
Fedotov Denis 2506.41 1 : 0 1986.79 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Kachaev Denis 2506.22 1 : 0 2299.83 Topkin Georg-Romet
Berezin Roman 2451.86 1 : 0 2125.41 Karpov Fyodor
Holtsman Kris 2024.59 0 : 1 2441.10 Filinov Vladimir
Yusupmurzin Danila 2129.87 0 : 1 2415.77 Balabhai Viktor
Arevkov Maxim 2354.33 0.5 : 0.5 2410.33 Taiblin Yuriy
Magdeev Igor 2268.76 0 : 1 2380.57 Semyonov Vladimir
Ikla Markus 2096.87 0 : 1 2331.09 Semenov Oleg
Vostryakov Alexey 2237.55 1 : 0 1985.76 Raag Ardi
Murumaa Magnus 1871.99 0 : 1 2174.19 Kuleshov Mikhail
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 1 : 0 1766.13 Murumaa Mathias
Muugamae Eric 1819.75 0 : 1 2024.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 9
Black Result White
Artemyev Sergey 2523.39 0 : 1 2659.87 Nikonov Konstantin
Kozhin Mikhail 2654.25 1 : 0 1766.13 Murumaa Mathias
Epifanov Dmitry 2649.58 1 : 0 1871.99 Murumaa Magnus
Kryuchok Roman 2555.69 0.5 : 0.5 2601.56 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2593.83 1 : 0 2542.86 Makarov Pavel
Potapov Alexey 2526.29 1 : 0 2259.72 Nikonova Natalya
Fedotov Denis 2506.41 1 : 0 2299.83 Topkin Georg-Romet
Muugamae Eric 1819.75 0 : 1 2506.22 Kachaev Denis
Berezin Roman 2451.86 1 : 0 2410.33 Taiblin Yuriy
Semyonov Vladimir 2380.57 1 : 0 2096.87 Ikla Markus
Arevkov Maxim 2354.33 1 : 0 1986.79 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Semenov Oleg 2331.09 1 : 0 2217.11 Lillemaa Argo
Vostryakov Alexey 2237.55 1 : 0 2024.59 Holtsman Kris
Kuleshov Mikhail 2174.19 1 : 0 2206.76 Dyachkov Nikita
Raag Ardi 1985.76 1 : 0 2205.98 Salnikova Nonna
Moiseyev Kirill 2172.81 1 : 0 2033.26 Piik Sander
Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.77 0 : 1 2129.87 Yusupmurzin Danila
Karpov Fyodor 2125.41 0 : 1 2024.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Ponezhin Gennady 2125.35 0 : 1 1976.96 Kachaeva Ilona