Karepa camp - Renju Rating

Karepa camp

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2017-07-09, End: 2017-07-17

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 245

Round A1
Black Result White
Karlsson Irene 2142.71 0 : 1 2765.30 Taimla Tunnet
Fedotov Denis 2607.19 1 : 0 2665.29 Hõbemägi Martin
Wang Qingqing 2654.61 1 : 0 2332.23 Kolk Kuno
Karlsson Stefan 2578.03 0 : 1 2632.44 Lents Johann
Ikla Markus 2178.27 0 : 1 2613.29 Salnikov Pavel
Tiivel Tuuli 2043.70 0 : 1 2418.69 Purk Tauri
Metreveli Irina 2381.68 1 : 0 2415.41 Tuvikene Margus
Lõhmus Kristofer 2336.17 0 : 1 2194.23 Yusupmurzina Darya
Metreveli Maksim 2306.48 1 : 0 2052.91 Moor Karl-Mattias
Piik Sander 2207.26 0 : 1 2254.94 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Yusupmurzin Danila 2232.83 1 : 0 2063.65 Raag Ardi
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2071.94 0 : 1 2118.06 Heidmets Mark
Round A2
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2765.30 1 : 0 2232.83 Yusupmurzin Danila
Hõbemägi Martin 2665.29 1 : 0 2178.27 Ikla Markus
Wang Qingqing 2654.61 1 : 0 2381.68 Metreveli Irina
Fedotov Denis 2607.19 0.5 : 0.5 2632.44 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2613.29 1 : 0 2325.51 Rahumägi Brenet
Karlsson Stefan 2578.03 1 : 0 2052.91 Moor Karl-Mattias
Purk Tauri 2418.69 1 : 0 2306.48 Metreveli Maksim
Tuvikene Margus 2415.41 1 : 0 2332.23 Kolk Kuno
Lõhmus Kristofer 2336.17 1 : 0 2071.94 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2254.94 1 : 0 2254.59 Salnikova Nonna
Tiivel Tuuli 2043.70 0 : 1 2207.26 Piik Sander
Heidmets Mark 2118.06 0 : 1 2194.23 Yusupmurzina Darya
Raag Ardi 2063.65 0 : 1 2142.71 Karlsson Irene
Round A3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2765.30 1 : 0 2654.61 Wang Qingqing
Hõbemägi Martin 2665.29 0 : 1 2578.03 Karlsson Stefan
Metreveli Maksim 2306.48 0 : 1 2632.44 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2613.29 1 : 0 2194.23 Yusupmurzina Darya
Metreveli Irina 2381.68 1 : 0 2607.19 Fedotov Denis
Purk Tauri 2418.69 0.5 : 0.5 2254.94 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Karlsson Irene 2142.71 0 : 1 2415.41 Tuvikene Margus
Lõhmus Kristofer 2336.17 1 : 0 2254.59 Salnikova Nonna
Kolk Kuno 2332.23 1 : 0 2063.65 Raag Ardi
Rahumägi Brenet 2325.51 1 : 0 2207.26 Piik Sander
Yusupmurzin Danila 2232.83 0 : 1 2118.06 Heidmets Mark
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2071.94 1 : 0 2178.27 Ikla Markus
Tiivel Tuuli 2043.70 1 : 0 2052.91 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round A4
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2665.29 1 : 0 2232.83 Yusupmurzin Danila
Purk Tauri 2418.69 1 : 0 2632.44 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2613.29 0 : 1 2254.94 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Fedotov Denis 2607.19 1 : 0 2325.51 Rahumägi Brenet
Yusupmurzina Darya 2194.23 0 : 1 2578.03 Karlsson Stefan
Tuvikene Margus 2415.41 0 : 1 2118.06 Heidmets Mark
Lõhmus Kristofer 2336.17 0 : 1 2381.68 Metreveli Irina
Tiivel Tuuli 2043.70 0 : 1 2332.23 Kolk Kuno
Piik Sander 2207.26 0 : 1 2306.48 Metreveli Maksim
Raag Ardi 2063.65 0 : 1 2254.59 Salnikova Nonna
Ikla Markus 2178.27 0 : 1 2052.91 Moor Karl-Mattias
Karlsson Irene 2142.71 1 : 0 2071.94 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round A5
Black Result White
Salnikova Nonna 2254.59 0 : 1 2665.29 Hõbemägi Martin
Tuvikene Margus 2415.41 1 : 0 2632.44 Lents Johann
Purk Tauri 2418.69 0.5 : 0.5 2613.29 Salnikov Pavel
Yusupmurzina Darya 2194.23 0 : 1 2607.19 Fedotov Denis
Karlsson Stefan 2578.03 0.5 : 0.5 2381.68 Metreveli Irina
Rahumägi Brenet 2325.51 0 : 1 2336.17 Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2332.23 1 : 0 2306.48 Metreveli Maksim
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2254.94 0 : 1 2118.06 Heidmets Mark
Karlsson Irene 2142.71 1 : 0 2232.83 Yusupmurzin Danila
Piik Sander 2207.26 1 : 0 2052.91 Moor Karl-Mattias
Ikla Markus 2178.27 1 : 0 2063.65 Raag Ardi
Tiivel Tuuli 2043.70 0 : 1 2071.94 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round A6
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2665.29 1 : 0 2415.41 Tuvikene Margus
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2071.94 0 : 1 2632.44 Lents Johann
Fedotov Denis 2607.19 0 : 1 2613.29 Salnikov Pavel
Karlsson Stefan 2578.03 0 : 1 2332.23 Kolk Kuno
Purk Tauri 2418.69 1 : 0 2118.06 Heidmets Mark
Metreveli Irina 2381.68 1 : 0 2254.94 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Lõhmus Kristofer 2336.17 1 : 0 2142.71 Karlsson Irene
Rahumägi Brenet 2325.51 1 : 0 2306.48 Metreveli Maksim
Piik Sander 2207.26 0 : 1 2254.59 Salnikova Nonna
Moor Karl-Mattias 2052.91 0 : 1 2232.83 Yusupmurzin Danila
Raag Ardi 2063.65 0 : 1 2194.23 Yusupmurzina Darya
Ikla Markus 2178.27 1 : 0 2043.70 Tiivel Tuuli
Round A7
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2665.29 1 : 0 2118.06 Heidmets Mark
Karlsson Irene 2142.71 0 : 1 2632.44 Lents Johann
Lõhmus Kristofer 2336.17 0 : 1 2613.29 Salnikov Pavel
Fedotov Denis 2607.19 1 : 0 2332.23 Kolk Kuno
Karlsson Stefan 2578.03 1 : 0 2254.94 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Purk Tauri 2418.69 1 : 0 2381.68 Metreveli Irina
Rahumägi Brenet 2325.51 0 : 1 2415.41 Tuvikene Margus
Ikla Markus 2178.27 0 : 1 2306.48 Metreveli Maksim
Salnikova Nonna 2254.59 1 : 0 2194.23 Yusupmurzina Darya
Tiivel Tuuli 2043.70 1 : 0 2232.83 Yusupmurzin Danila
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2071.94 0 : 1 2207.26 Piik Sander
Moor Karl-Mattias 2052.91 1 : 0 2063.65 Raag Ardi
Round B1
Black Result White
Möller Andrus 1837.72 0 : 1 2117.96 Porokhina Ekaterina
Narva Mart 2074.02 0 : 1 1937.28 Moisto Mairon
Olmann Kullar 1729.18 1 : 0 2051.46 Gromov Danila
Koni Kirke 2016.68 1 : 0 1967.55 Kilk Oliver
Tolstoguzova Daria 2009.12 1 : 0 1630.60 Pukk Martin
Mumm Kristina 1978.91 1 : 0 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 1 : 0 1956.23 Narva Jaan Oskar
Sonina Marina 1905.92 0 : 1 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Lääne Rauno 1950.36 1 : 0 1897.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1892.87 1 : 0 1703.56 Sonina Vladislava
Gromov Ivan 1708.59 0 : 1 1833.33 Pukk Oskar
Round B2
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.96 1 : 0 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1804.51 0 : 1 2074.02 Narva Mart
Pukk Martin 1630.60 0 : 1 2051.46 Gromov Danila
Pukk Oskar 1833.33 0 : 1 2016.68 Koni Kirke
Tolstoguzova Daria 2009.12 1 : 0 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Moisto Mairon 1937.28 0 : 1 1978.91 Mumm Kristina
Kilk Oliver 1967.55 1 : 0 1708.59 Gromov Ivan
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 0 : 1 1703.56 Sonina Vladislava
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 1 : 0 1956.23 Narva Jaan Oskar
Olmann Kullar 1729.18 0 : 1 1950.36 Lääne Rauno
Möller Andrus 1837.72 0 : 1 1905.92 Sonina Marina
Round B3
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.96 1 : 0 1950.36 Lääne Rauno
Narva Mart 2074.02 1 : 0 1967.55 Kilk Oliver
Gromov Danila 2051.46 0 : 1 1978.91 Mumm Kristina
Tolstoguzova Daria 2009.12 1 : 0 2016.68 Koni Kirke
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 1 : 0 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Pukk Martin 1630.60 0 : 1 1956.23 Narva Jaan Oskar
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1892.87 0 : 1 1937.28 Moisto Mairon
Sonina Marina 1905.92 0 : 1 1833.33 Pukk Oskar
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 0 : 1 1837.72 Möller Andrus
Gromov Ivan 1708.59 0 : 1 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Olmann Kullar 1729.18 0 : 1 1703.56 Sonina Vladislava
Round B4
Black Result White
Pukk Oskar 1833.33 0 : 1 2117.96 Porokhina Ekaterina
Sonina Vladislava 1703.56 0 : 1 2074.02 Narva Mart
Möller Andrus 1837.72 0 : 1 2051.46 Gromov Danila
Moisto Mairon 1937.28 0.5 : 0.5 2016.68 Koni Kirke
Tolstoguzova Daria 2009.12 1 : 0 1978.91 Mumm Kristina
Kilk Oliver 1967.55 1 : 0 1905.92 Sonina Marina
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 1 : 0 1950.36 Lääne Rauno
Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.23 0.5 : 0.5 1729.18 Olmann Kullar
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 0 : 1 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1804.51 0 : 1 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Gromov Ivan 1708.59 1 : 0 1630.60 Pukk Martin
Round B5
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.96 0.5 : 0.5 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Mumm Kristina 1978.91 0 : 1 2074.02 Narva Mart
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1892.87 0 : 1 2051.46 Gromov Danila
Koni Kirke 2016.68 1 : 0 1703.56 Sonina Vladislava
Kilk Oliver 1967.55 0 : 1 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 1 : 0 1937.28 Moisto Mairon
Sonina Marina 1905.92 0 : 1 1956.23 Narva Jaan Oskar
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 1 : 0 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 1 : 0 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Möller Andrus 1837.72 1 : 0 1630.60 Pukk Martin
Round B6
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.96 0 : 1 2074.02 Narva Mart
Koni Kirke 2016.68 0 : 1 2051.46 Gromov Danila
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 1 : 0 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Lääne Rauno 1950.36 0 : 1 1978.91 Mumm Kristina
Möller Andrus 1837.72 0 : 1 1967.55 Kilk Oliver
Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.23 1 : 0 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Moisto Mairon 1937.28 1 : 0 1729.18 Olmann Kullar
Gromov Ivan 1708.59 0 : 1 1905.92 Sonina Marina
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 0 : 1 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Sonina Vladislava 1703.56 1 : 0 1833.33 Pukk Oskar
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1804.51 1 : 0 1630.60 Pukk Martin
Round B7
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.96 1 : 0 1978.91 Mumm Kristina
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 0 : 1 2074.02 Narva Mart
Gromov Danila 2051.46 0 : 1 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Koni Kirke 2016.68 1 : 0 1950.36 Lääne Rauno
Sonina Vladislava 1703.56 0 : 1 1967.55 Kilk Oliver
Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.23 0 : 1 1937.28 Moisto Mairon
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1892.87 0 : 1 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Pukk Martin 1630.60 0 : 1 1905.92 Sonina Marina
Gromov Ivan 1708.59 0 : 1 1897.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Möller Andrus 1837.72 1 : 0 1729.18 Olmann Kullar
Pukk Oskar 1833.33 0 : 1 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round D1
Black Result White
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 0 : 1 2117.96 Porokhina Ekaterina
Narva Mart 2074.02 1 : 0 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Narva Mart 2074.02 1 : 0 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Sonina Vladislava 1703.56 0 : 1 2062.38 Kuusk Andres
Gromov Danila 2051.46 0 : 1 1905.92 Sonina Marina
Murumaa Magnus 1980.49 1 : 0 2016.68 Koni Kirke
Lääne Rauno 1950.36 1 : 0 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Mumm Kristina 1978.91 1 : 0 1833.47 Murumaa Mathias
Kilk Oliver 1967.55 0 : 1 1833.33 Pukk Oskar
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 0 : 1 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.23 1 : 0 1708.59 Gromov Ivan
Olmann Kullar 1729.18 0 : 1 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Moisto Mairon 1937.28 0 : 1 1837.72 Möller Andrus
Round D2
Black Result White
Murumaa Magnus 1980.49 1 : 0 2117.96 Porokhina Ekaterina
Möller Andrus 1837.72 0 : 1 2074.02 Narva Mart
Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.23 0 : 1 2062.38 Kuusk Andres
Gromov Danila 2051.46 1 : 0 1729.18 Olmann Kullar
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 1 : 0 2016.68 Koni Kirke
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1804.51 0 : 1 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Pukk Oskar 1833.33 1 : 0 1978.91 Mumm Kristina
Murumaa Mathias 1833.47 0 : 1 1967.55 Kilk Oliver
Lääne Rauno 1950.36 0 : 1 1958.72 Tiivel Siim
Kolk Mari 1955.73 1 : 0 1905.92 Sonina Marina
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1892.87 0 : 1 1937.28 Moisto Mairon
Round D3
Black Result White
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1804.51 1 : 0 2117.96 Porokhina Ekaterina
Narva Mart 2074.02 0 : 1 1833.33 Pukk Oskar
Kuusk Andres 2062.38 0 : 1 1980.49 Murumaa Magnus
Gromov Danila 2051.46 1 : 0 1937.28 Moisto Mairon
Koni Kirke 2016.68 0 : 1 1956.23 Narva Jaan Oskar
Sonina Marina 1905.92 0 : 1 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Mumm Kristina 1978.91 1 : 0 1837.72 Möller Andrus
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 0 : 1 1967.55 Kilk Oliver
Kolk Mari 1955.73 1 : 0 1708.59 Gromov Ivan
Lääne Rauno 1950.36 1 : 0 1833.47 Murumaa Mathias
Sonina Vladislava 1703.56 0 : 1 1897.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Olmann Kullar 1729.18 0 : 1 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round D4
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.96 1 : 0 2051.46 Gromov Danila
Narva Mart 2074.02 0 : 1 1967.55 Kilk Oliver
Kuusk Andres 2062.38 1 : 0 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Mumm Kristina 1978.91 0 : 1 2062.38 Kuusk Andres
Koni Kirke 2016.68 1 : 0 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Murumaa Magnus 1980.49 0 : 1 1833.33 Pukk Oskar
Mumm Kristina 1978.91 0 : 1 1905.92 Sonina Marina
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 1 : 0 1729.18 Olmann Kullar
Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.23 0 : 1 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 1 : 0 1937.28 Moisto Mairon
Möller Andrus 1837.72 0 : 1 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Murumaa Mathias 1833.47 1 : 0 1703.56 Sonina Vladislava
Round D5
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.96 1 : 0 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Gromov Ivan 1708.59 0 : 1 2074.02 Narva Mart
Gromov Danila 2051.46 0.5 : 0.5 1950.36 Lääne Rauno
Sonina Marina 1905.92 1 : 0 2016.68 Koni Kirke
Kilk Oliver 1967.55 1 : 0 1980.49 Murumaa Magnus
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 0 : 1 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Moisto Mairon 1937.28 0 : 1 1956.23 Narva Jaan Oskar
Pukk Oskar 1833.33 0 : 1 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 1 : 0 1837.72 Möller Andrus
Murumaa Mathias 1833.47 1 : 0 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Sonina Vladislava 1703.56 0 : 1 1729.18 Olmann Kullar
Round D6
Black Result White
Pukk Oskar 1833.33 1 : 0 2117.96 Porokhina Ekaterina
Narva Mart 2074.02 1 : 0 1980.49 Murumaa Magnus
Kilk Oliver 1967.55 1 : 0 2062.38 Kuusk Andres
Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.96 0 : 1 2051.46 Gromov Danila
Kolk Mari 1955.73 0 : 1 2016.68 Koni Kirke
Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.23 0 : 1 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Tiivel Siim 1958.72 0 : 1 1978.91 Mumm Kristina
Moisto Mairon 1937.28 1 : 0 1950.36 Lääne Rauno
Sonina Marina 1905.92 1 : 0 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Möller Andrus 1837.72 0 : 1 1703.56 Sonina Vladislava
Gromov Ivan 1708.59 1 : 0 1833.47 Murumaa Mathias
Olmann Kullar 1729.18 0 : 1 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round D7
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2117.96 1 : 0 1955.73 Kolk Mari
Narva Mart 2074.02 0 : 1 2009.12 Tolstoguzova Daria
Kuusk Andres 2062.38 1 : 0 1833.33 Pukk Oskar
Gromov Danila 2051.46 1 : 0 1833.47 Murumaa Mathias
Koni Kirke 2016.68 1 : 0 1892.87 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.23 0 : 1 1980.49 Murumaa Magnus
Mumm Kristina 1978.91 1 : 0 1937.28 Moisto Mairon
Sonina Marina 1905.92 1 : 0 1967.55 Kilk Oliver
Sonina Vladislava 1703.56 0 : 1 1958.72 Tiivel Siim
Lääne Rauno 1950.36 0 : 1 1729.18 Olmann Kullar
Gromov Ivan 1708.59 0 : 1 1897.96 Pärjasaar Elerin
Möller Andrus 1837.72 1 : 0 1804.51 Topkin Anna-Brigita