Whole History Rating (WHR) of Active Renju Players

Last update: 2022-10-06, Players: 4066, Games: 100903

Note: This rating is calculated based on the WHR algorithm by Rémi Coulom, a similar approach as the Go Ratings. The core algorithm is based on the open-source code on Github. The Elo version of the renju rating can be found here. Just for observing the variation of renju player ratings in a different view!

History ratings:     Country/Region:     Active/All players:

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country/Region
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2902 0 11 79 Japan
2 Sushkov Vladimir 2878 17 17 75 Russian Renju Association
3 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2842 3 11 60 Chinese Taipei
4 Yang Yanxi 2842 0 0 90 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2808 22 28 97 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2792 23 51 137 Japan
7 Li Yi 2762 0 0 45 China
8 Qi Guan 2751 0 7 104 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2745 18 38 47 Chinese Taipei
10 Wai Chan Keong 2739 0 7 52 Macao, China
11 Lin Shih-Pin 2735 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
12 Epifanov Dmitry 2727 39 75 219 Russian Renju Association
13 Jiang Qiwen 2721 16 32 106 China
14 Nikonov Konstantin 2689 7 7 93 Russian Renju Association
15 Huang Liqin 2684 11 24 83 China
16 Soosõrv Ants 2681 0 9 56 Estonia
17 Cao Dong 2681 11 18 132 China
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2677 0 0 91 China
19 Oll Aivo 2675 16 16 100 Estonia
20 Hwang Do-hoon 2666 12 26 68 South Korea
21 Okabe Hiroshi 2659 37 62 196 Japan
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2652 5 13 58 Japan
23 Oosumi Yuuki 2649 0 0 3 Japan
24 Ai Xianping 2640 11 18 34 China
25 Wang Qingqing 2638 11 18 132 China
26 Xi Zhenyang 2636 4 13 75 China
27 Lan Zhiren 2631 0 0 104 China
28 Tarannikov Yuriy 2625 0 0 6 Russian Renju Association
29 Kozhin Mikhail 2624 24 30 55 Russian Renju Association
30 Mei Fan 2620 17 30 115 China
31 Chen Jing 2614 4 19 62 China
32 Mesila Villem 2608 16 22 129 Estonia
33 Lu Hai 2603 17 26 83 China
34 Nagasoe Hiroki 2592 33 72 76 Japan
35 Purk Andry 2591 0 0 6 Estonia
36 Li Xiaoqing 2589 16 16 118 China
37 Golomaryov Anthony 2589 0 0 32 Russian Renju Association
38 Chang Yi-Feng 2589 5 10 10 Chinese Taipei
39 Kang Zheming 2588 0 0 25 China
40 Orlov Maxim 2586 41 41 138 Russian Renju Association
41 Ge Lingfeng 2585 9 9 70 China
42 Rusin Vladislav 2583 23 23 28 Russian Renju Association
43 Ni Zhongxing 2579 7 7 58 China
44 Hõbemägi Martin 2570 7 18 114 Estonia
45 He Shujun 2564 25 25 41 China
46 László Zoltán 2563 0 9 18 Hungary
47 Zhang Yifeng 2563 1 8 80 China
48 Gardström Petter 2563 5 12 69 Sweden
49 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2562 19 28 62 Chinese Taipei
50 Eged Igor 2561 0 9 9 Slovakia
51 Smirnov Evgeny 2560 15 47 98 Russian Renju Association
52 Wu Di 2556 15 22 40 China
53 Chen Ko-Han 2551 10 25 58 Chinese Taipei
54 Hasegawa Kazuto 2549 23 36 96 Japan
55 Gao Cong 2546 0 0 13 China
56 He Qifa 2546 11 32 74 China
57 Liu Yang 2544 1 1 107 China
58 Fedorkin Oleg 2543 15 30 98 Russian Renju Association
59 Huang Yufeng 2538 0 0 23 China
60 Burtsev Peter 2534 62 147 252 Russian Renju Association
61 Koyama Jun 2528 4 4 87 Japan
62 Makino Mitsunori 2522 9 48 105 Japan
63 Zhang Xiuqi 2522 0 0 27 China
64 Topkin Georg-Romet 2519 0 26 195 Estonia
65 Savrasova Yulia 2518 32 56 56 Russian Renju Association
66 Danilin Ivan 2517 0 15 104 Russian Renju Association
67 Potapov Alexey 2516 0 0 8 Russian Renju Association
68 Yu Tien-Lung 2514 10 19 34 Chinese Taipei
69 Karasyov Maxim 2513 24 39 129 Russian Renju Association
70 Xu Jianxin 2512 0 0 23 China
71 Golosov Viktor 2507 0 0 19 Russian Renju Association
72 Lents Johann 2505 0 0 19 Estonia
73 Meng Jiehuan 2504 24 38 93 China
74 Park Jeong Ho 2503 0 0 15 South Korea
75 Żukowski Michał 2501 0 13 13 Poland
76 Tamada Yoichi 2501 0 9 34 Japan
77 Jiao Zhengrui 2497 9 9 42 China
78 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2496 0 7 144 Russian Renju Association
79 Kryuchok Roman 2495 0 0 61 Russian Renju Association
80 Berezin Roman 2493 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
81 Xia Sheng 2493 0 0 29 China
82 Naito Yuya 2488 0 0 16 Japan
83 Xie Weixiang 2486 4 27 59 China
84 Fedotov Denis 2484 5 5 268 Russian Renju Association
85 Shi Xiaolin 2482 0 0 14 China
86 Laube Pavel 2479 0 0 9 Czech Republic
87 Lim Jeong-Bin 2477 0 0 6 South Korea
88 Fan Xingcen 2474 0 7 39 China
89 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2474 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
90 Liu Jie 2473 5 5 5 China
91 Zhu Tianyi 2473 6 12 84 China
92 Xue Wenxi 2473 0 0 27 China
93 Huang Shengming 2471 16 25 85 China
94 Fu Xuanqi 2469 9 9 18 China
95 Kachaev Denis 2467 36 74 226 Russian Renju Association
96 Rizvanov Edward 2467 9 9 42 Russian Renju Association
97 Hou I-Cheng 2466 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
98 Karlsson Stefan 2463 24 31 113 Sweden
99 Yang Tingyu 2460 1 17 49 China
100 Wu Zhiqin 2460 4 27 120 China
101 Cheng Mu-Jung 2459 9 18 18 Chinese Taipei
102 Ilu Timo 2458 0 7 37 Estonia
103 Balabhai Viktor 2457 42 70 240 Russian Renju Association
104 Makarov Pavel 2456 16 31 138 Russian Renju Association
105 Gromov Danila 2455 41 75 168 Russian Renju Association
106 Yusupmurzina Darya 2452 0 86 385 Russian Renju Association
107 Salnikov Pavel 2452 37 80 253 Russian Renju Association
108 Artemyev Sergey 2451 0 0 64 Russian Renju Association
109 Zubashchenko Ivan 2449 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
110 Dong Xiaoli 2449 0 0 74 China
111 Xie Zengzhong 2448 0 0 9 China
112 Pinsky Alexander 2445 72 149 158 Russian Renju Association
113 Filinov Vladimir 2443 46 61 202 Russian Renju Association
114 Qian Kun 2440 0 0 32 China
115 Saarenpää Samuli 2439 0 12 12 Finland
116 Huang Yimiao 2438 0 16 16 China
117 Gu Wei 2438 0 0 14 China
118 Mikhailov Alexey 2434 0 6 71 Russian Renju Association
119 Tang Shiqi 2432 9 9 25 China
120 Zhu Kai 2432 4 4 32 China
121 Yin Licheng 2431 0 0 59 China
122 Qiu Yunfei 2430 0 0 2 China
123 Fujita Yudai 2429 0 0 46 Japan
124 Li Weixing 2429 0 0 6 China
125 Fitzermann Adrian 2428 0 0 9 Poland
126 Ling Shijie 2428 9 25 43 China
127 Tachi Masaya 2427 0 5 51 Japan
128 Katsev Ilya 2427 16 52 196 Russian Renju Association
129 Kim Kyeong-bae 2426 12 27 44 South Korea
130 Kawano Takahisa 2425 8 24 69 Japan
131 Zheng Yining 2425 13 13 36 China
132 Skuridin Alexey 2420 3 3 27 Russian Renju Association
133 Inoue Fumiya 2420 11 45 143 Japan
134 Liu Xun 2416 17 24 133 China
135 Huang Daxing 2414 7 7 10 China
136 Lu Wei-Yuan 2411 4 4 14 Chinese Taipei
137 Shen Lanxin 2409 14 14 49 China
138 Kang Tingrui 2407 6 22 73 China
139 Chen Xin 2401 16 22 78 China
140 Sorokina Oksana 2400 0 7 7 Russian Renju Association
141 Kim Yun Tae 2400 0 11 11 South Korea
142 Sato Kiyotomi 2399 0 0 30 Japan
143 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2398 5 8 55 South Korea
144 Wan Junhong 2395 11 34 56 China
145 Tan Xinlin 2395 9 9 30 China
146 Li Dong 2394 5 5 5 China
147 Liu Shaoqi 2393 9 18 36 China
148 Hu Yu 2392 0 0 9 China
149 Xu Yikuan 2390 16 32 32 China
150 Huang Jin-xian 2389 7 7 7 Hong Kong, China
151 Taiblin Yuriy 2387 0 0 36 Russian Renju Association
152 Hong Shiguang 2386 7 7 16 China
153 Xiao Luka 2385 9 18 18 China
154 Wang Qichao 2382 5 21 60 China
155 Zhang Jiguo 2381 11 27 95 China
156 Xiao Huifang 2379 0 0 57 China
157 Zhang Xiaojian 2379 16 25 32 China
158 Zhu Jiayi 2377 0 0 34 China
159 Tanaka Toshiki 2376 3 4 30 Japan
160 Purk Tauri 2375 0 0 84 Estonia
161 Li Bolai 2370 9 18 34 China
162 Li Jiajun 2366 0 0 33 China
163 Metreveli Irina 2364 25 55 151 Russian Renju Association
164 Burtsev Nikolai 2364 40 120 135 Russian Renju Association
165 Yokoyama Shota 2363 34 44 44 Japan
166 Kuga Akio 2363 17 27 60 Japan
167 Ikonen Jussi 2362 0 0 9 Finland
168 Ono Takayuki 2362 30 65 143 Japan
169 Wang Yelin 2362 7 15 110 China
170 Ryu Han-ju 2361 10 23 35 South Korea
171 Park Woong-bae 2358 13 43 108 South Korea
172 Lashko Kira 2358 6 14 75 Russian Renju Association
173 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2357 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
174 Zheng Weinan 2355 0 0 16 China
175 Dong Chenying 2355 0 0 20 China
176 Iio Yoshihiro 2351 19 34 102 Japan
177 Huo Jiuxu 2351 17 31 86 China
178 Liao Li-Chia 2351 14 41 50 Chinese Taipei
179 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2349 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
180 Barykin Victor 2348 0 0 32 Russian Renju Association
181 Lind Bjorn 2348 8 8 8 Sweden
182 Hu Xi 2348 0 0 11 China
183 Cheng Yanzhen 2346 16 30 100 China
184 Lindberg Kristian 2341 6 6 28 Sweden
185 Sun In 2339 0 7 42 Macao, China
186 Choi Dong-wook 2338 8 17 23 South Korea
187 Hong Pengcheng 2338 0 0 14 China
188 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2338 9 41 104 Russian Renju Association
189 Liu Mengyun 2337 9 16 26 China
190 Wang Kemiao 2337 0 0 33 China
191 Zhang Wenbo 2335 0 0 57 China
192 Huang Jianguang 2334 4 10 49 China
193 Tao Junji 2334 9 18 45 China
194 Tuvikene Margus 2334 0 0 13 Estonia
195 Sandstrom Richard 2334 0 0 56 Sweden
196 Kang Sang-min 2331 22 53 83 South Korea
197 Mikryukov Mikhail 2329 16 24 59 Russian Renju Association
198 Ma Chenzhi 2328 19 27 54 China
199 Kashihara Akihiko 2327 0 0 9 Japan
200 Sirategyan Karen 2327 9 33 66 Russian Renju Association
201 Fan Weichen 2327 19 24 24 China
202 Zhao Duping 2324 0 0 17 China
203 Oborina Anastasja 2324 0 0 60 Russian Renju Association
204 Jellve Emma 2324 4 4 4 Sweden
205 Fujita Maiko 2324 36 99 216 Japan
206 Zhang Xinyi 2324 9 9 34 China
207 Ma Hongzhou 2324 0 0 45 China
208 Jin Hongli 2323 7 7 21 China
209 Choi Yun Suk 2323 10 15 15 South Korea
210 Hao Tianyi 2323 0 8 54 China
211 Hu Guanzhao 2322 0 0 44 China
212 He Yucheng 2321 14 14 35 China
213 Tao Jiangbo 2319 0 0 14 China
214 Jang Won-cheol 2318 0 26 104 South Korea
215 Liu Huajun 2316 0 0 11 China
216 Kim Ki Tae 2316 5 19 19 South Korea
217 Fu Liang 2316 7 14 37 China
218 Zajk Michal 2316 0 0 9 Poland
219 Mikhailov Alexander 2315 15 15 15 Russian Renju Association
220 Liao Jun-Yen 2312 0 4 9 Chinese Taipei
221 Jonsson Peter 2311 28 69 148 Sweden
222 Xu Jiaqi 2311 0 0 30 China
223 Rahumägi Brenet 2311 0 0 181 Estonia
224 Zhang Junyu 2310 9 9 39 China
225 Hu Long 2308 0 0 43 China
226 Volkov Sergey 2306 9 33 68 Russian Renju Association
227 Arevkov Maxim 2306 0 0 5 Russian Renju Association
228 Cha Seung Hyun 2305 8 13 13 South Korea
229 Chen Jie 2305 9 9 46 China
230 Huang Yen-Hua 2304 0 11 35 Chinese Taipei
231 Sobolev Pavel 2297 0 0 8 Russian Renju Association
232 Ikla Markus 2297 0 23 153 Estonia
233 Wen Yongcai 2293 3 10 10 China
234 Choi Seok-won 2291 0 0 21 South Korea
235 Liu Chao 2289 17 30 39 China
236 Li Zhen 2287 0 9 18 China
237 Gu Jichun 2284 0 0 13 China
238 Zhang Zhiyuan 2284 9 27 27 China
239 Xu Xicheng 2282 0 0 19 China
240 Hu Jinrui 2281 9 18 27 China
241 Liao Zhenhuan 2281 0 0 7 China
242 Eriksson Bjorn 2280 20 27 61 Sweden
243 Kolk Kuno 2278 7 26 184 Estonia
244 Matsuura Hiroshi 2278 3 11 43 Japan
245 Ke Fang-Ying 2278 4 15 44 Chinese Taipei
246 Wang Shuo 2277 0 7 19 China
247 Wang Youzhi 2277 7 7 7 China
248 Mitsumori Masao 2274 0 0 8 Japan
249 Han Tae-ho 2273 0 20 92 South Korea
250 Yin Zhouhao 2273 0 0 7 China
251 Kurdina Olga 2272 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
252 Shen Tianzuo 2271 9 18 18 China
253 Metreveli Maksim 2270 49 123 310 Russian Renju Association
254 Alexandrov Victor 2269 0 0 20 Russian Renju Association
255 Zha Quanning 2268 7 16 31 China
256 Lin Yizhong 2267 3 9 38 China
257 Kawamoto Shoma 2266 21 43 54 Japan
258 Lohmus Kristofer 2264 8 16 150 Estonia
259 Kim Su Chan 2261 5 36 116 South Korea
260 Lin Chiao-Ying 2261 4 4 24 Chinese Taipei
261 Huang Xiangning 2260 21 28 44 China
262 Porokhina Ekaterina 2259 75 177 377 Russian Renju Association
263 Tolstoguzova Daria 2259 18 51 143 Russian Renju Association
264 Zheng Wenxin 2259 0 0 17 China
265 Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2258 9 31 40 Türkiye
266 Jin Yichan 2257 0 0 23 China
267 Yang Seong-Mo 2256 0 7 20 South Korea
268 Kim Young-woo 2256 0 0 11 South Korea
269 Mao Weiming 2254 14 30 47 China
270 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2254 31 65 209 Japan
271 Shi Ling 2253 2 2 2 China
272 Maruyama Yasushi 2252 14 29 72 Japan
273 Tolstoguzova Sofia 2252 9 31 159 Russian Renju Association
274 Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251 6 13 30 Russian Renju Association
275 Fan Jiahao 2250 5 5 11 China
276 Sakamoto Hirouji 2249 5 13 47 Japan
277 Wang Haibo 2249 0 0 7 China
278 Cao Peng 2249 0 0 13 China
279 Yu Yajun 2247 16 38 125 China
280 Liao Xinyu 2246 0 0 7 China
281 Ding Zeyu 2246 9 18 18 China
282 Yusupmurzin Danila 2245 12 52 223 Russian Renju Association
283 Morozov Egor 2240 4 11 57 Russian Renju Association
284 Lin Yue 2239 0 0 7 China
285 Fan Feifan 2237 9 18 18 China
286 Qiu Yujin 2235 8 15 43 China
287 Kolar Karl-Ustav 2233 0 21 43 Estonia
288 Lisyutin Alexander 2232 27 73 199 Russian Renju Association
289 Chou Yang 2232 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
290 Wang Weishi 2232 1 1 15 China
291 Voznjuk Pavel 2232 0 0 9 Estonia
292 Matushkina Ksenia 2231 41 90 247 Russian Renju Association
293 Wang Jing 2231 0 16 25 China
294 Miyamoto Syunju 2231 23 31 118 Japan
295 Wang Jiayi 2230 0 9 19 China
296 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2228 0 0 7 Russian Renju Association
297 Li Jie 2226 0 0 11 China
298 Chen Zihan 2223 9 9 25 China
299 Sidorov Mikhail 2222 40 112 240 Russian Renju Association
300 Wu You 2222 19 35 35 China
301 Suenaga Daiki 2221 0 45 55 Japan
302 Chiu Han-Kuang 2221 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
303 Yu Yaping 2220 0 0 30 China
304 Niu Tianqi 2220 11 11 11 China
305 Yang Yimeng 2219 9 9 9 China
306 Xue Chengcheng 2219 0 0 19 China
307 Raag Ardi 2219 0 0 49 Estonia
308 Yuan Wa Chon 2218 9 27 36 Macao, China
309 Li Shuo 2217 5 12 41 China
310 Zhu Yancheng 2216 9 27 27 China
311 Karpov Fyodor 2215 0 0 7 Russian Renju Association
312 Yamaoka Kentaro 2214 4 13 13 Japan
313 Xu Lingqin 2212 0 0 16 China
314 Wu Baogang 2208 7 7 23 China
315 He Yaowen 2208 0 0 7 China
316 Zhang Muyi 2208 0 0 18 China
317 Sun Jiahong 2207 0 0 14 China
318 Yudina Maria 2206 0 6 28 Russian Renju Association
319 Mirme Madli 2206 0 0 7 Estonia
320 Ponezhin Gennady 2205 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
321 Chen Zhu 2205 6 6 6 China
322 Shen Yihang 2204 9 27 27 China
323 Mano Yoshihisa 2203 2 9 39 Japan
324 Väljataga Paul 2201 6 11 25 Estonia
325 Qin Shaoya 2201 0 9 27 China
326 Salnikova Nonna 2201 37 73 208 Russian Renju Association
327 Vostryakov Alexey 2200 0 0 37 Russian Renju Association
328 Chen Sizheng 2200 0 0 19 China
329 Lim Jin-uk 2200 0 0 20 South Korea
330 Li Zhuowen 2199 9 9 42 China
331 Piik Sander 2198 0 0 181 Estonia
332 Ruan Jintong 2197 9 26 26 China
333 Semyonov Vladimir 2197 7 7 43 Russian Renju Association
334 Semenov Oleg 2197 0 12 93 Russian Renju Association
335 Zhang Zhihao 2194 18 23 40 China
336 Liu Qin 2193 18 27 49 China
337 Zhang Yunshu 2193 9 18 52 China
338 Hua Tao 2193 0 0 5 China
339 Chen Wei 2192 0 0 6 China
340 Cao Xueyu 2190 1 10 65 China
341 Wu Bo 2187 0 0 6 China
342 Sun Jinxue 2186 0 0 15 China
343 Huang Junming 2186 0 9 24 China
344 Lan Yang 2185 7 9 14 China
345 Nikonova Natalya 2185 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
346 Meng Fanchen 2180 7 16 16 China
347 Zhu Xiaojuan 2180 0 0 16 China
348 Tanaka Shotaro 2179 26 54 54 Japan
349 Kinelovskiy Nikita 2179 0 6 77 Russian Renju Association
350 Han Yiming 2179 0 0 20 China
351 Xu Chengxiang 2176 0 0 16 China
352 Chuang Tzu-Chien 2176 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
353 Wang Qian 2175 0 8 22 China
354 Wu Xiaoning 2175 0 0 13 China
355 Yoshimoto Yuta 2174 4 24 24 Japan
356 Yao Yujie 2173 0 0 16 China
357 Zhu Zhaoyun 2172 8 17 31 China
358 Olumets Erko 2172 0 0 21 Estonia
359 Fedoseyev Arseniy 2171 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
360 Kim Yeong-jin 2171 0 0 14 South Korea
361 Guo Haisen 2170 0 9 18 China
362 Ma Wangyue 2169 9 18 18 China
363 Stoyanov Egor 2167 6 96 280 Russian Renju Association
364 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2167 6 21 38 Japan
365 Liao Yuntong 2163 9 9 18 China
366 Zhao Yan 2163 0 7 13 China
367 Yu Hyun-geon 2162 0 0 10 South Korea
368 Maximov Nikolay 2161 0 0 7 Russian Renju Association
369 Lin Chi-Lin 2160 5 5 10 Chinese Taipei
370 Kusajima Masato 2160 8 16 72 Japan
371 Park Sung-hyuk 2160 0 0 6 South Korea
372 Chen Zengziran 2158 9 18 18 China
373 Nebolsin Aleksei 2158 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
374 Zhang Hongmei 2158 0 0 11 China
375 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2157 0 2 2 Japan
376 Shi Qiaochu 2156 9 9 18 China
377 Pestov Arseni 2155 0 8 41 Greece
378 Zhukov Lev 2154 18 27 27 Russian Renju Association
379 Zhong Yuyang 2153 9 17 66 China
380 Moor Karl-Mattias 2152 8 23 219 Estonia
381 Xiang Yicheng 2151 0 0 12 China
382 Choi Eun-seo 2151 0 0 17 South Korea
383 Kuleshov Mikhail 2151 0 0 50 Russian Renju Association
384 He Shirui 2150 0 0 36 China
385 Maruta Hiroki 2150 45 75 147 Japan
386 Orlov Denis 2150 0 0 27 Estonia
387 Huang Yi 2148 4 4 19 China
388 Hata Masayuki 2148 5 9 40 Japan
389 Park Sang-Hyeon 2147 5 10 47 South Korea
390 Liu Longbo 2147 14 14 14 China
391 Nishizawa Aoi 2147 0 15 22 Japan
392 Lin Xinpeng 2146 9 18 33 China
393 Yu Jiuning 2144 0 5 10 China
394 Zhan Liyang 2144 0 0 68 China
395 Stoyanov Kirill 2143 33 112 297 Russian Renju Association
396 Petrova Mariia 2143 65 138 159 Russian Renju Association
397 Matsuda Shoma 2141 18 31 35 Japan
398 Hou Jun 2141 8 40 59 China
399 Wen Shun-Kuang 2140 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
400 Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2140 0 9 18 China
401 Lo Chan Hin 2139 9 41 50 Macao, China
402 Huang Xiuyi 2136 0 0 9 China
403 Sadova Taisia 2136 0 22 177 Russian Renju Association
404 Lääne Rauno 2135 26 77 258 Estonia
405 Fokicheva Anna 2135 50 147 249 Russian Renju Association
406 Wang Shanshan 2134 0 0 7 China
407 Metreveli Georgiy 2134 0 0 35 Russian Renju Association
408 Troitsky Vsevolod 2134 26 43 129 Russian Renju Association
409 Yu Zhenlin 2133 7 9 13 China
410 Narva Mart 2132 0 0 33 Estonia
411 Mikryukov Sergey 2131 61 138 190 Russian Renju Association
412 He Xian 2131 1 1 31 China
413 Wang Zhe 2130 0 0 23 China
414 Matsui Tsunehiro 2129 0 0 15 Japan
415 Lei Yufei 2129 0 0 15 China
416 Park Han-Ju 2129 0 13 46 South Korea
417 Lyu Yan 2128 0 0 17 China
418 Kito Shinichi 2127 11 30 70 Japan
419 Huang Lina 2126 9 26 26 China
420 Wu Hongyi 2126 9 18 18 China
421 Zhang Tianyu 2124 9 17 17 China
422 Wu Kan 2124 0 0 18 China
423 Shen Jin 2123 0 0 5 China
424 Koni Kirke 2123 0 14 154 Estonia
425 Nakajima Osamu 2122 0 0 6 Japan
426 Liu Jinfeng 2122 10 17 23 China
427 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2121 0 0 20 Japan
428 Liu Hongping 2121 0 0 7 China
429 Liu Yi-Chung 2120 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
430 Chen Yue 2120 13 29 29 China
431 Wang Xinhui 2120 0 0 9 China
432 Yoshida Naoto 2119 2 4 22 Japan
433 Lei Hongying 2119 0 0 4 China
434 Lei Un Hou 2119 9 50 59 Macao, China
435 Zhao Xinye 2118 9 9 15 China
436 Lau Hou Ioi 2117 9 41 50 Macao, China
437 Tanno Yoshitaka 2114 0 0 17 Japan
438 Liu Jingliang 2113 0 0 7 China
439 Stulova Kristina 2113 0 1 182 Russian Renju Association
440 Karlsson Irene 2113 0 0 28 Estonia
441 Sato Takuya 2109 0 5 14 Japan
442 Fu Siqian 2108 0 0 17 China
443 Yang Wenjun 2108 9 9 15 China
444 Yeh Sheng-Heng 2108 9 9 9 Chinese Taipei
445 Zhang Shichao 2106 0 0 6 China
446 Andersson Tord 2106 14 21 32 Sweden
447 Fujikawa Masaki 2106 14 23 63 Japan
448 Yu Zhiyang 2103 0 9 16 China
449 Kirkan Alp Ali 2101 18 66 80 Türkiye
450 Chang Kyoung-Jun 2099 4 4 37 South Korea
451 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2099 18 22 52 Japan
452 Liang Zhaohui 2099 0 0 7 China
453 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2098 12 20 33 Japan
454 Dyachkov Nikita 2097 21 48 252 Russian Renju Association
455 Buszkowski Ludwik 2097 33 65 151 Russian Renju Association
456 Jiang Lin 2097 0 0 14 China
457 Lillemaa Argo 2096 0 5 58 Estonia
458 Yao Bocheng 2096 0 0 14 China
459 Lu Yi 2096 20 36 36 China
460 Chen Jinghui 2094 0 0 7 China
461 Iwano Fumio 2094 5 5 71 Japan
462 Liu Ming 2092 9 16 35 China
463 Savvateev Mikhail 2091 27 35 58 Russian Renju Association
464 Zhang Xiaoting 2091 7 7 7 China
465 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2090 50 109 238 Russian Renju Association
466 Yu Changxuan 2088 9 26 26 China
467 Yu Hung-Yi 2087 0 0 25 Chinese Taipei
468 Kim Chang-Su 2087 0 0 9 South Korea
469 Xu Jiaxin 2086 0 0 16 China
470 Cui Yue 2086 0 0 5 China
471 Liu Zhao 2085 0 0 37 China
472 Fan Shihao 2085 0 0 9 China
473 Jin Meng 2085 0 0 30 China
474 Chernyi Anton 2083 22 22 72 Russian Renju Association
475 Chen Tianle 2083 0 0 27 China
476 Yang Haonan 2082 9 9 18 China
477 Shi Hexin 2082 0 0 22 China
478 Startsev Maksim 2081 65 149 233 Russian Renju Association
479 Hayashi Shoichi 2076 19 31 59 Japan
480 Zhang Yandi 2076 0 0 16 China
481 Kawate Kozo 2076 3 6 10 Japan
482 Maruta Koji 2075 5 23 52 Japan
483 Xia Kaidi 2074 9 27 27 China
484 Takagi Tomoyuki 2074 0 0 13 Japan
485 Kang Gwiyong 2073 0 19 25 South Korea
486 Luo Yan 2072 0 0 34 China
487 Fanell Jan 2072 14 21 32 Sweden
488 Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072 0 0 22 Russian Renju Association
489 Kim Ju-Il 2071 5 5 5 South Korea
490 Narva Jaan Oskar 2071 23 44 110 Estonia
491 Lee Sae-gang 2070 0 0 6 South Korea
492 Kalnitsky Oleg 2070 25 48 133 Russian Renju Association
493 Yoon Seong-Won 2067 0 0 4 South Korea
494 Zhao Lingxuan 2067 0 9 18 China
495 Yang Lin 2065 0 9 15 China
496 Hsu Chung-Yi 2065 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
497 Wu Bo 2065 0 0 6 China
498 Shibano Ryunosuke 2063 0 7 14 Japan
499 Xiao Yikang 2063 17 24 28 China
500 Shi Junfan 2063 9 20 23 China
501 Kishimoto Shogo 2062 3 7 15 Japan
502 Zhang Weichao 2060 0 0 20 China
503 Zhang Shuhao 2060 0 0 48 China
504 Koiso Shigemasa 2059 0 0 3 Japan
505 Chen Kaidi 2059 0 0 7 China
506 Lin Ximeng 2056 13 13 13 China
507 Sinitsyn Vladimir 2055 0 0 5 Russian Renju Association
508 Zhao Hui 2053 0 0 6 China
509 Yu Xiaomi 2053 10 15 19 China
510 Zou Jialai 2052 0 0 9 China
511 Kondakov Ilya 2052 0 0 30 Russian Renju Association
512 Tang Min 2052 0 0 6 China
513 Yamane Tomohiro 2052 11 26 33 Japan
514 Shi Yutong 2051 0 0 16 China
515 Jitsufuji Hitoki 2050 4 12 12 Japan
516 Liu Shuzheng 2050 16 28 31 China
517 Jiang Fangzheng 2050 0 0 7 China
518 Wang Yilin 2050 9 26 26 China
519 Li Xin 2050 5 5 11 China
520 Han Byeong Seon 2048 10 12 12 South Korea
521 Wang Zihao 2046 0 0 7 China
522 Cao Shuang 2044 0 9 16 China
523 Park Doyoung 2044 4 38 38 South Korea
524 Stulova Darya 2043 23 32 101 Russian Renju Association
525 Liu Minyi 2042 9 9 18 China
526 Zhang Peipei 2042 8 8 17 China
527 Chigira Makoto 2042 0 0 6 Japan
528 Li Wenda 2041 9 9 23 China
529 Li Yilong 2041 0 0 6 China
530 Kim Han Byeol 2041 0 7 19 South Korea
531 Kim Seong-hyeon 2041 5 20 70 South Korea
532 Shen Tianyou 2037 9 18 18 China
533 Lim Jeong-Hun 2036 9 9 14 South Korea
534 Seo Tae-woong 2035 9 15 45 South Korea
535 Kato Shota 2035 9 17 24 Japan
536 Li Xiaofang 2035 3 3 26 China
537 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 7 10 16 Japan
538 Nishida Toshio 2035 0 0 14 Japan
539 Noskov Pavel 2034 48 128 242 Russian Renju Association
540 Cai Dinghui 2034 0 0 7 China
541 Kuong Cheng In 2033 9 27 27 Macao, China
542 Chen Hongquan 2033 0 0 21 China
543 Jeong Gi-Yong 2032 0 0 15 South Korea
544 Fokichev Egor 2031 48 138 258 Russian Renju Association
545 Kim Do-hyun 2031 0 0 15 South Korea
546 Hirono Masakazu 2031 0 0 13 Japan
547 Xie Jiamei 2029 0 0 7 China
548 Kwon Min-jae 2027 0 5 9 South Korea
549 Zhou Ying 2025 0 6 24 China
550 Peng Lulu 2020 0 0 39 China
551 Ahn Ye seung 2020 14 14 14 South Korea
552 Li Jie 2019 5 5 5 China
553 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2018 4 4 4 Japan
554 Wang Miao 2017 3 21 35 China
555 Zheng Haijie 2015 0 0 11 China
556 Lee Chi Son 2015 9 41 50 Macao, China
557 Zhong Baogui 2014 0 0 6 China
558 Chan Kam Chio 2013 0 4 13 Macao, China
559 Wu Yufan 2013 0 0 16 China
560 Widman Linnea 2013 0 0 5 Sweden
561 Yu Haoqing 2011 0 0 13 China
562 Sveshnikov Ilya 2009 0 4 4 Russian Renju Association
563 Vohtomina Vladislava 2009 9 9 72 Russian Renju Association
564 Wang Penghao 2008 3 18 18 China
565 Tiivel Tuuli 2008 0 0 7 Estonia
566 Reimand Hanna-Kai 2007 6 17 122 Estonia
567 Prokopyev Andrei 2007 31 104 267 Russian Renju Association
568 Epifanov Evgenii 2007 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
569 Zhou Tianyou 2006 14 14 14 China
570 Guo Song 2006 8 8 57 China
571 Holtsman Kris 2005 0 0 16 Estonia
572 Suzuki Junichiro 2004 0 0 21 Japan
573 Lan Chin U Kaylee 2002 9 32 32 Macao, China
574 He Wenfei 2001 0 0 6 China
575 Zhang Yanping 2000 0 0 7 China
576 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1999 0 0 61 Russian Renju Association
577 Masuda Taku 1996 0 0 21 Japan
578 Tonisson Trent Asso 1995 0 0 19 Estonia
579 Chu Ut Ieng 1995 9 39 48 Macao, China
580 Kugizaki Michihiko 1993 0 0 17 Japan
581 Ooshina Seiichi 1993 0 0 12 Japan
582 Malowiejski Piotr 1993 0 0 3 Poland
583 Li Jiapeng 1993 0 0 15 China
584 Kachaeva Ilona 1990 43 79 213 Russian Renju Association
585 Arzybov Vladislav 1990 0 18 96 Russian Renju Association
586 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1989 35 61 207 Russian Renju Association
587 Maruyama Takashi 1989 0 19 49 Japan
588 Feng Pak Tong Madison 1988 9 32 41 Macao, China
589 Fukada Ren 1988 5 25 52 Japan
590 Song Ruiyang 1987 9 17 17 China
591 Nitov Nils 1987 0 22 22 Estonia
592 Zeng Feige 1986 0 6 6 China
593 Prokopets Tatyana 1985 7 16 84 Russian Renju Association
594 Choi Chi Lok 1984 9 41 41 Macao, China
595 Huang Danlin 1983 0 0 7 China
596 Zhang Yuxiao 1983 0 0 25 China
597 Hu Jianhua 1981 0 0 5 China
598 Lao Chi Ieng 1981 9 45 54 Macao, China
599 Stulova Veronika 1981 25 42 214 Russian Renju Association
600 Molotova Anastasja 1981 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
601 Tao Yiran 1976 9 18 18 China
602 Kawaai Hitoshi 1973 25 63 82 Japan
603 Liang Haobo 1973 14 19 19 China
604 Wang Shaole 1971 9 18 18 China
605 Moisto Mairon 1971 0 23 104 Estonia
606 Pan Yixuan 1970 9 9 16 China
607 Lin Ching-Chieh 1966 5 10 25 Chinese Taipei
608 Shabanov Ruslan 1966 6 19 173 Russian Renju Association
609 Buslakova Anastasja 1966 41 141 245 Russian Renju Association
610 Zhang Yinuo 1965 9 18 18 China
611 Han Ningyuan 1965 0 0 20 China
612 Nyberg Bengt 1965 17 24 70 Sweden
613 Zhu Zhengxu 1964 11 15 15 China
614 Yang Jingyu 1964 15 20 24 China
615 Vislovich Vladislav 1962 26 73 88 Russian Renju Association
616 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1962 0 0 20 Estonia
617 Sonina Marina 1961 0 0 120 Russian Renju Association
618 Suzuki Yoshitaka 1959 14 14 14 Japan
619 Jang Eun Min 1959 18 18 18 South Korea
620 Saito Shigetoshi 1958 5 10 10 Japan
621 Sonin Sergey 1957 0 0 52 Russian Renju Association
622 Mityagin Anton 1957 0 7 16 Russian Renju Association
623 Postnikov Dmitrii 1957 0 0 12 Russian Renju Association
624 Shangina Alexandra 1956 24 53 173 Russian Renju Association
625 Deng Yushu 1956 14 14 14 China
626 Nogovitsin Alexander 1956 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
627 Chen Tingyue 1955 15 29 32 China
628 Glibina Ekaterina 1954 0 0 18 Russian Renju Association
629 Wu Junlang 1953 9 9 23 China
630 Wang Chunxu 1953 0 7 14 China
631 Aasav Jaak Andero 1952 0 0 18 Estonia
632 Naumov Egor 1951 33 64 188 Russian Renju Association
633 Kobayashi Nanako 1951 0 11 11 Japan
634 Yudina Polina 1950 60 123 242 Russian Renju Association
635 Ozawa Tetsushi 1950 0 0 14 Japan
636 Tokonami Shota 1949 11 11 11 Japan
637 Yang Shusen 1949 0 0 8 China
638 Ho Nok Hin Issac 1949 0 7 16 Macao, China
639 Lei Pui Ieong 1948 9 40 49 Macao, China
640 Dong Xinwu 1948 4 11 18 China
641 Zha Shicheng 1947 0 0 7 China
642 Buslakova Darya 1947 37 108 174 Russian Renju Association
643 Park Jong hyun 1946 0 4 28 South Korea
644 Noda Seiya 1945 0 7 10 Japan
645 Zhao Haixia 1945 4 11 27 China
646 Zhu Xiangyu 1944 0 0 7 China
647 Nilov Lev 1943 0 0 4 Russian Renju Association
648 Ide Daisuke 1943 11 21 21 Japan
649 Cui Weida 1942 0 0 5 China
650 Xu Yepeng 1942 0 0 13 China
651 Murumaa Magnus 1942 0 0 76 Estonia
652 Li Shixuan 1941 0 7 16 China
653 Strakulia Lev 1940 40 96 120 Russian Renju Association
654 Song Yu 1940 0 0 9 China
655 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1940 49 136 240 Russian Renju Association
656 Yang Na 1939 1 1 6 China
657 Maltell Tommy 1938 4 4 23 Sweden
658 Hsieh Jung-Kuo 1937 4 9 27 Chinese Taipei
659 Heidmets Mark 1935 0 0 33 Estonia
660 Shimura Hiroki 1931 29 63 72 Japan
661 Belova Polina 1931 16 66 84 Russian Renju Association
662 Gershman Artem 1931 21 21 65 Russian Renju Association
663 Zhang Nan 1930 0 0 6 China
664 Tong Chen 1930 0 15 15 China
665 Lapin Ivan 1929 0 0 43 Russian Renju Association
666 Watanabe Nobuo 1928 0 0 3 Japan
667 Wang Bingxiang 1928 3 10 10 China
668 Mumm Kristina 1927 0 0 43 Estonia
669 Kaljola Kaur 1927 23 47 81 Estonia
670 Zhao Yuan 1927 0 0 12 China
671 Toyo Koryu 1926 11 16 16 Japan
672 Koyama Akihiro 1925 0 0 16 Japan
673 Volskaya Darya 1925 0 14 45 Russian Renju Association
674 Zeng Yijiang 1925 0 0 7 China
675 Wang Jiayi 1924 8 8 31 China
676 Tian Hanfa 1924 5 5 33 China
677 Huang Pou Fai 1922 9 41 50 Macao, China
678 Zhou Yang 1919 0 0 6 China
679 Karlsson Martin 1918 14 21 28 Sweden
680 Chan Seong Ieong 1917 9 42 50 Macao, China
681 Muugamae Eric 1917 0 0 22 Estonia
682 Linich Anastasia 1916 20 42 71 Russian Renju Association
683 Cheong Chi Lok 1916 9 25 25 Macao, China
684 Lian Heqi 1914 15 31 31 China
685 Wong Hio Kei 1913 0 24 33 Macao, China
686 Furuoka Shunzo 1912 0 0 4 Japan
687 Ng Cheng Hei 1910 9 28 37 Macao, China
688 Yin Caiying 1910 0 7 16 China
689 Berdiy Arseniy 1908 0 0 23 Russian Renju Association
690 Tao Tao 1907 0 7 7 China
691 Pavlovskiy Egor 1907 31 105 124 Russian Renju Association
692 Lei Sin Wang 1905 8 31 40 Macao, China
693 Chan Seong Lai 1904 9 41 50 Macao, China
694 Chen Lung-Chuan 1903 4 9 9 Chinese Taipei
695 Huang Tse-Yuan 1903 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
696 Fujii Naoki 1902 7 10 29 Japan
697 Yin Haoxuan 1902 0 0 23 China
698 Yuan Pui Peng 1902 9 46 55 Macao, China
699 Wang Zilin 1902 0 0 7 China
700 Novikova Daria 1901 16 20 138 Russian Renju Association
701 Leong Ka Wang 1899 0 7 16 Macao, China
702 Wang Dong 1899 0 0 18 China
703 Agarkov Dmitrii 1899 0 0 68 Russian Renju Association
704 Yue Shenyi 1899 0 0 13 China
705 Cheong Sio Fong 1898 9 16 25 Macao, China
706 Wang Huiyi 1898 0 0 17 China
707 Yuan Xuepeng 1898 5 5 5 China
708 Kuznetsov Artem 1896 0 0 5 Russian Renju Association
709 Sun Peigang 1894 16 16 16 China
710 Vostriakova Yulia 1894 57 147 257 Russian Renju Association
711 Wang Zizhu 1893 0 0 15 China
712 Kato Daisuke 1893 5 22 85 Japan
713 Liao Yi 1893 6 6 13 China
714 Zhao Meiyu 1892 0 0 16 China
715 Sonina Vladislava 1892 0 10 134 Russian Renju Association
716 Kazantsev Konstantin 1891 54 133 171 Russian Renju Association
717 Chen Jiayi 1889 14 18 18 China
718 Zhang Shouchang 1889 10 10 10 China
719 Demachi Koichiro 1887 0 0 18 Japan
720 Chen Yu-Chih 1887 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
721 Sun Qian 1884 5 5 5 China
722 Karavaeva Maria 1884 20 76 84 Russian Renju Association
723 Tsehanovich Valeria 1884 0 0 23 Russian Renju Association
724 Viatkina Maria 1881 0 0 18 Russian Renju Association
725 Danilin Fedor 1880 18 35 43 Russian Renju Association
726 Valinkin Andrei 1880 0 17 26 Russian Renju Association
727 Kuo Sheng-Pin 1880 0 5 24 Chinese Taipei
728 Churikova Daria 1880 25 108 138 Russian Renju Association
729 Lei Ian Cheng 1879 9 39 48 Macao, China
730 Kawada Miki 1879 4 17 30 Japan
731 Wong Tek Kio 1878 9 23 23 Macao, China
732 Ito Tadashi 1878 0 0 10 Japan
733 Kareyev Radomir 1877 20 20 20 Russian Renju Association
734 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1875 0 12 29 Türkiye
735 Gorbachev Daniil 1873 7 24 111 Russian Renju Association
736 Chen Guanhui 1872 12 12 17 China
737 Kim Ha-Ul 1870 5 14 14 South Korea
738 Wang Jingrui 1867 0 0 15 China
739 Oh Se-Hyean 1867 0 0 12 South Korea
740 Hu Jiayi 1865 14 14 14 China
741 Roginski Roman 1864 0 0 51 Russian Renju Association
742 Zhou Wentao 1864 0 0 12 China
743 Reznik Grigorii 1863 0 7 48 Russian Renju Association
744 Guo Xinlu 1863 9 9 9 China
745 Fan Zhiyi 1862 9 9 18 China
746 Potapov Maxim 1861 0 0 40 Russian Renju Association
747 Kishi Yoshinori 1856 0 7 31 Japan
748 Laanemets Emil 1856 0 14 63 Estonia
749 Ho In Lok 1854 0 21 30 Macao, China
750 Leong Chit Seong 1854 9 48 57 Macao, China
751 Ma Shiwei 1852 0 0 17 China
752 Tahnas Andreas 1852 0 0 7 Estonia
753 Tammaru Taavi 1850 14 15 15 Estonia
754 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1850 0 0 7 Russian Renju Association
755 Hamamci Efe 1848 0 0 11 Türkiye
756 Sun Lijing 1848 0 0 5 China
757 He Lewei 1848 0 0 16 China
758 Nikitina Darina 1847 28 86 109 Russian Renju Association
759 Lu Lu 1847 0 0 16 China
760 Chan Lok Kei 1845 9 40 49 Macao, China
761 Lai I Sam 1842 9 24 24 Macao, China
762 Peri Karl Peeter 1841 21 21 24 Estonia
763 Okada Akihiro 1839 0 7 10 Japan
764 Meng Sitong 1839 9 18 18 China
765 Lou Lok Iao 1839 9 39 39 Macao, China
766 Li Si-Bao 1839 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
767 Litvak Sofia 1838 0 22 31 Russian Renju Association
768 Mak Chon Hei 1838 0 13 22 Macao, China
769 Kozhevin Dmitry 1836 15 15 86 Russian Renju Association
770 Lio Hoi Lam 1836 9 18 18 Macao, China
771 Leontiev Anton 1835 22 52 52 Russian Renju Association
772 Masuda Yuuto 1835 0 0 6 Japan
773 Makhin Matvei 1835 9 67 142 Russian Renju Association
774 Cheang Ian Tong 1835 0 14 23 Macao, China
775 Nitov Melissa 1832 16 60 116 Estonia
776 Lam Hei Ieong 1832 0 11 20 Macao, China
777 Sam I Hang 1831 0 15 15 Macao, China
778 Leong Seong Lon 1830 8 33 33 Macao, China
779 Chu Ut Cheng 1828 8 26 26 Macao, China
780 Glibina Anna 1828 0 0 8 Russian Renju Association
781 Jin Donglei 1827 0 0 16 China
782 Han Yu 1826 0 0 9 China
783 Moller Andrus 1826 0 0 14 Estonia
784 Chan Ian Kio 1825 9 24 24 Macao, China
785 Zha Yintao 1823 0 0 7 China
786 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1823 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
787 Semenov Andrei 1821 33 85 144 Russian Renju Association
788 Kamikubo Mineo 1820 0 13 45 Japan
789 Li Huan 1816 9 9 22 China
790 Kawada Rikuto 1816 2 10 15 Japan
791 Popova Daria 1814 0 0 20 Russian Renju Association
792 Barinov Rendom 1814 16 36 72 Russian Renju Association
793 Pun Hio Lok 1813 0 23 32 Macao, China
794 Kolk Mari 1812 0 0 77 Estonia
795 Galochkin Sergey 1812 17 35 64 Russian Renju Association
796 Ip Lai Soi 1810 0 7 16 Macao, China
797 Choi Gi Pyeong 1809 0 11 11 South Korea
798 Komarov Sergey 1809 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
799 Zhang Chunxia 1806 0 6 13 China
800 Lam Ian Cheng 1806 7 39 48 Macao, China
801 Lei Sam Iao 1806 9 21 30 Macao, China
802 Shkarupa Maria 1806 0 7 87 Russian Renju Association
803 Kuzmin Dmitri 1806 22 69 95 Estonia
804 Voronina Daria 1806 8 25 25 Russian Renju Association
805 Cheong Chan Hei 1804 9 34 34 Macao, China
806 Mochanov Nikolay 1804 0 17 17 Russian Renju Association
807 Leong Iat Seng 1804 9 33 33 Macao, China
808 Pukk Oskar 1803 0 19 83 Estonia
809 Makarova Daria 1803 0 0 58 Russian Renju Association
810 Chu Hio Ieng 1801 9 33 42 Macao, China
811 Danilov Daniil 1800 0 9 34 Russian Renju Association
812 Kong Iok Teng 1800 9 40 40 Macao, China
813 Yan Jingyi 1799 14 14 14 China
814 Wong Hou Cheng 1799 0 6 15 Macao, China
815 Potapov Stepan 1798 36 80 98 Russian Renju Association
816 Feng Xiduo 1797 14 14 14 China
817 Wang Yiqi 1796 13 13 13 China
818 Wu Lina 1796 5 12 12 China
819 Zhu Yan 1795 0 6 10 China
820 Lääne Kristjan 1795 29 82 148 Estonia
821 Kulin Maxim 1794 32 92 171 Russian Renju Association
822 Chiang Teng-Hui 1790 4 9 19 Chinese Taipei
823 Kang Xi 1789 0 0 10 China
824 Lee Hoi Lok 1789 9 30 30 Macao, China
825 Kokovin Nikolay 1788 26 26 26 Russian Renju Association
826 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1788 0 0 50 Russian Renju Association
827 Taniguchi Ren 1787 6 14 14 Japan
828 Wong Chon Hin 1787 8 31 31 Macao, China
829 Ates Omer yagiz 1784 0 0 11 Türkiye
830 Shestakova Valeria 1784 0 0 24 Russian Renju Association
831 Leong Hoi Cheng 1782 0 10 19 Macao, China
832 Stulova Alisa 1782 0 34 102 Russian Renju Association
833 Zhou Zijian 1781 0 0 22 China
834 Yang Yuxin 1780 0 0 18 China
835 Ng Hao Him 1779 0 19 27 Macao, China
836 Yamasaki Masanori 1777 0 0 5 Japan
837 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1777 19 41 49 Russian Renju Association
838 Tsui Lok Chun 1776 8 33 41 Macao, China
839 Chen He Xun 1775 0 6 15 Macao, China
840 Cheng Seng Hei 1774 0 7 15 Macao, China
841 Lyu Xinghan 1773 0 0 15 China
842 Ung Ngai Chi 1772 8 24 24 Macao, China
843 Sokolov Andrei 1770 34 64 64 Russian Renju Association
844 Lau Chi Iao 1765 9 13 13 Macao, China
845 Li Jiatong 1764 0 0 15 China
846 U Lek Wang 1764 8 32 32 Macao, China
847 Kochanov Vasily 1763 0 0 25 Russian Renju Association
848 Puzanov Georgi 1763 6 6 70 Russian Renju Association
849 Bykov Dmitrii 1762 14 58 125 Russian Renju Association
850 Tam I Him Marcus 1760 9 29 29 Macao, China
851 Fong Ut In 1758 6 37 46 Macao, China
852 Kazanina Daria 1756 0 7 45 Russian Renju Association
853 Liu Yisheng 1755 14 14 14 China
854 Chong Man Nok 1753 0 21 30 Macao, China
855 Si I Kong 1751 0 15 24 Macao, China
856 Pushkin Ivan 1750 0 9 55 Russian Renju Association
857 Yan Jiajun 1750 0 0 15 China
858 Välli Ida-Liisa 1749 0 13 13 Estonia
859 Aligizaki Angeliki 1748 0 9 17 Greece
860 Meikop Karl Johann 1747 13 13 13 Estonia
861 Shabanov Ivan 1744 0 11 63 Russian Renju Association
862 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1744 0 0 10 Estonia
863 Bezrukov Timofei 1741 0 0 10 Russian Renju Association
864 Leong Chon Meng 1739 11 11 11 Macao, China
865 Vong Cheng Hong 1738 0 10 10 Macao, China
866 Chernetsova Ekaterina 1738 26 47 47 Russian Renju Association
867 Artemova Veronika 1737 0 0 11 Russian Renju Association
868 Savik Aki 1737 0 0 11 Estonia
869 Inazumi Masanori 1737 0 0 22 Japan
870 Gureyev Sergey 1735 0 0 8 Russian Renju Association
871 Takenouchi Kazuki 1735 9 32 32 Macao, China
872 Nikolaev Mikhail 1735 25 82 96 Russian Renju Association
873 Orlov Maxim 1732 15 45 56 Russian Renju Association
874 Fong Chi Meng 1731 9 23 23 Macao, China
875 Ozerov Denis 1731 44 92 92 Russian Renju Association
876 Zolotarev Konstantin 1730 36 62 70 Russian Renju Association
877 Liu Yancheng 1729 7 11 11 China
878 Popova Maria 1729 0 44 85 Russian Renju Association
879 Pukk Martin 1726 14 39 97 Estonia
880 Tanissaar Mattias 1726 0 18 18 Estonia
881 Sze Meng Chon 1725 12 36 36 Macao, China
882 Kolchurina Anastasia 1725 10 29 38 Russian Renju Association
883 Normak Mihkel 1723 16 33 38 Estonia
884 Yik Chi Hei Jadyn 1721 8 16 16 Macao, China
885 Gong Xiuqin 1720 0 0 15 China
886 Mere Paul Johann 1720 0 7 27 Estonia
887 Eliseev Georgy 1720 17 61 78 Russian Renju Association
888 Gee Mei San 1720 0 18 27 Macao, China
889 Ho Chon Hin 1719 9 25 34 Macao, China
890 Chu Hio Chon 1717 9 34 43 Macao, China
891 Zhang Zhe 1717 0 0 13 China
892 Trubitsin Stepan 1717 0 0 11 Russian Renju Association
893 Tsehanovich Daria 1716 0 0 36 Russian Renju Association
894 Chao Cheng Hei 1716 8 24 24 Macao, China
895 Jung Jae-gyun 1715 0 0 15 South Korea
896 Gong Yixuan 1715 17 33 55 China
897 Shibata Satoru 1714 0 4 20 Japan
898 Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714 41 99 110 Russian Renju Association
899 Zvezdina Nataliya 1713 41 113 154 Russian Renju Association
900 Cao Yi 1711 0 0 10 China
901 Vong Chi Wun 1711 9 34 43 Macao, China
902 Ito Midori 1711 0 0 16 Japan
903 Tikhomirov Artem 1710 9 21 21 Russian Renju Association
904 Zheng Yuxuan 1710 16 16 16 China
905 Ko Kwang-yeol 1709 0 0 14 South Korea
906 Yi Lizhou 1709 0 0 7 China
907 Dincer Emre 1708 0 0 8 Türkiye
908 Kong Heng Chun 1705 8 35 35 Macao, China
909 Chu Ngou Hei 1704 0 12 21 Macao, China
910 Georgikakis Nikolaos 1702 0 5 14 Greece
911 Chiang Hou Ian 1700 9 33 33 Macao, China
912 Issenaliyev Farid 1698 0 0 11 Kazakhstan
913 Ho In Hei 1697 0 15 15 Macao, China
914 Cho Ik-hyun 1697 0 0 2 South Korea
915 Chen Hok Kuan 1693 9 28 37 Macao, China
916 Ho Yui Lam 1691 15 23 23 Macao, China
917 Karlsson Sander 1691 0 0 24 Sweden
918 Ogneva Julia 1691 0 1 1 Russian Renju Association
919 Zhang Tiantai 1690 0 0 15 China
920 Ilu Oliver 1687 13 15 41 Estonia
921 Popova Maria 1687 0 0 20 Russian Renju Association
922 Sze Weng Teng 1686 9 32 41 Macao, China
923 Ye Hon San 1686 18 18 18 Macao, China
924 Kato Miko 1686 0 4 32 Japan
925 Chio Pui Kei 1682 8 14 14 Macao, China
926 Barabanov Daniil 1681 0 0 13 Russian Renju Association
927 Sprikut Albert 1679 0 3 12 Russian Renju Association
928 Makhina Alla 1678 9 30 73 Russian Renju Association
929 Chio Hei Tong 1677 8 23 23 Macao, China
930 Kond Jesper 1677 13 19 19 Estonia
931 Geletyuk Konstantin 1675 0 27 54 Russian Renju Association
932 Zhou Ruilei 1673 0 0 16 China
933 Startsev Artem 1671 0 0 10 Russian Renju Association
934 U Io Wa David 1670 9 14 14 Macao, China
935 Mak Chon Fong 1669 9 29 29 Macao, China
936 Tsushima Norito 1668 0 0 1 Japan
937 Sander Oskar 1666 0 24 24 Estonia
938 Chao Hou In 1664 13 33 33 Macao, China
939 Leong Cheok Hin 1664 0 15 15 Macao, China
940 Shevliakova Ekaterina 1664 0 0 21 Russian Renju Association
941 Lapin Maxim 1662 15 32 40 Russian Renju Association
942 Hoi Chi Hou 1662 7 23 23 Macao, China
943 Novichkova Viktoriia 1660 15 39 81 Russian Renju Association
944 Marushev Ilya 1660 25 39 39 Russian Renju Association
945 Piruakov Artem 1658 8 30 30 Russian Renju Association
946 Florentzson Adam 1656 0 0 15 Sweden
947 Letovaltsev Metvei 1652 28 49 50 Russian Renju Association
948 Mukhanov Semen 1650 0 0 18 Russian Renju Association
949 Murumaa Mikael 1650 0 0 17 Estonia
950 Kuong Chi Hin 1647 0 6 14 Macao, China
951 Narva Regina 1647 0 0 5 Estonia
952 Vitkov Maksim 1642 15 15 15 Russian Renju Association
953 Sze Weng Lam 1641 8 33 42 Macao, China
954 Kulina Daria 1640 0 0 18 Russian Renju Association
955 Chan Pak Yin 1632 8 22 22 Macao, China
956 Nikitin Alexandr 1632 0 16 48 Russian Renju Association
957 Yamamoto Harue 1631 0 0 3 Japan
958 Zhou Wen 1631 0 0 15 China
959 Lam Sio I 1630 9 24 24 Macao, China
960 Roshtshina Dilyara 1629 0 0 22 Russian Renju Association
961 Belozerov Timofei 1628 9 40 40 Russian Renju Association
962 Ates Rahmi Kaan 1626 0 0 8 Türkiye
963 Kurata Daichi 1623 0 0 4 Japan
964 Minkina Yuliya 1623 0 44 44 Russian Renju Association
965 Ito Tsunehisa 1623 0 4 15 Japan
966 Koseki Kenshou 1620 0 0 12 Japan
967 Nie Hehong 1620 0 0 13 China
968 Kozhemjakin Kirill 1620 0 24 24 Russian Renju Association
969 Tuul Tristan Tormi 1618 22 22 22 Estonia
970 Saard Sergo 1617 23 52 73 Estonia
971 Lemmik Laas 1613 14 16 19 Estonia
972 Yang Zetai 1611 0 0 13 China
973 Wu Iat Cheng 1611 8 31 31 Macao, China
974 Ivanov Andrei 1611 0 0 21 Russian Renju Association
975 Li Tzu-Min 1610 5 5 15 Chinese Taipei
976 Chan Seong I 1608 8 31 31 Macao, China
977 Lents Sebastian 1607 14 17 29 Estonia
978 Chan I Kio 1607 10 10 10 Macao, China
979 Zong Yicheng 1606 6 6 12 China
980 Epifanova Alisa 1605 0 0 13 Russian Renju Association
981 Kurakake Mataichi 1603 8 17 37 Japan
982 Leong Chi Mei 1601 0 10 19 Macao, China
983 Leong In Jasper 1598 0 10 10 Macao, China
984 Kulagin Artem 1597 16 32 32 Russian Renju Association
985 Filipenkov Mikhail 1596 8 21 21 Russian Renju Association
986 Kasahara Reiko 1593 11 28 34 Japan
987 Ma Yike 1590 0 0 15 China
988 Zubov Vsevolod 1589 21 30 30 Russian Renju Association
989 Karba Karoliina 1587 0 0 10 Estonia
990 Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1585 0 7 16 Greece
991 Wong Chi Nok 1584 9 30 30 Macao, China
992 Karlsson Laura 1581 0 0 14 Sweden
993 Chan Ian Kei 1579 7 31 31 Macao, China
994 Porokhina Natalya 1579 34 69 69 Russian Renju Association
995 Popova Veronika 1576 0 0 6 Russian Renju Association
996 Varind Taavi 1574 0 0 4 Estonia
997 Yilmaz Oguzhan 1574 0 0 8 Türkiye
998 Takahashi Kodai 1572 0 0 16 Japan
999 Adachi Tomoya 1569 0 5 15 Japan
1000 Chao Hou Lai 1566 8 28 28 Macao, China
1001 Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1565 39 48 48 Russian Renju Association
1002 Leong Seong Kei 1563 7 29 29 Macao, China
1003 Apanasenko Aleksey 1561 0 16 16 Russian Renju Association
1004 Pershivalov Ruslan 1560 16 16 16 Russian Renju Association
1005 Kütt Andreas-Gert 1560 15 15 15 Estonia
1006 Nogovitsin Artem 1555 0 23 23 Russian Renju Association
1007 Chin Keng Tin 1551 9 27 36 Macao, China
1008 Mamin Pavel 1546 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
1009 Lee Chi Io 1545 0 10 19 Macao, China
1010 Petrovich Vadim 1544 0 8 15 Russian Renju Association
1011 Romanov Alexander 1542 20 20 20 Russian Renju Association
1012 Cheng Jia 1540 0 0 15 China
1013 Kollo Liisa Maria 1536 0 7 52 Estonia
1014 Kaljurand Karl Lukas 1534 14 16 16 Estonia
1015 Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1527 16 16 16 Russian Renju Association
1016 Kala Hans Krister 1522 13 23 32 Estonia
1017 Tomosue Takahito 1520 0 0 9 Japan
1018 Ananyev Danila 1519 12 12 12 Russian Renju Association
1019 Laur Ingel 1519 0 0 8 Estonia
1020 Kholopov Ilya 1519 15 15 15 Russian Renju Association
1021 Zencir Pelin 1515 0 0 18 Türkiye
1022 Kazanin Artyom 1515 0 7 40 Russian Renju Association
1023 Galkina Veronika 1508 0 0 17 Russian Renju Association
1024 Cheong Sin Iao 1505 8 22 22 Macao, China
1025 Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1503 0 0 15 Russian Renju Association
1026 Garmanov Radion 1501 7 29 29 Russian Renju Association
1027 Bova Aleksandra 1500 35 61 61 Russian Renju Association
1028 Wu Iat Long 1499 6 19 19 Macao, China
1029 Ng Ka Kei 1497 12 12 12 Macao, China
1030 Voutsadakis Nikolai 1494 0 6 15 Greece
1031 Sharov Luka 1493 17 17 17 Russian Renju Association
1032 Minkina Elena 1491 0 44 44 Russian Renju Association
1033 Ozerova Marina 1488 41 78 78 Russian Renju Association
1034 Karba Kertu 1484 0 0 12 Estonia
1035 Lei Ian Sin 1482 8 16 16 Macao, China
1036 Vohtomin Matvei 1480 0 0 5 Russian Renju Association
1037 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1478 0 0 11 Türkiye
1038 Kosztyla Andrzej 1476 0 0 3 Poland
1039 Pukk Laura 1474 5 20 20 Estonia
1040 Kulemin Anatoly 1466 16 24 24 Russian Renju Association
1041 Zolotarev Artem 1461 34 53 53 Russian Renju Association
1042 Novozhilova Alexandra 1460 20 20 20 Russian Renju Association
1043 Parshenok Andrey 1456 15 29 29 Russian Renju Association
1044 Pakholkov Stepan 1453 0 29 29 Russian Renju Association
1045 Lobachev Kirill 1452 0 25 25 Russian Renju Association
1046 Gurguc Melek Sofia 1446 0 0 10 Türkiye
1047 Kato Hoko 1445 0 3 19 Japan
1048 Afanasiev Maksim 1442 42 75 75 Russian Renju Association
1049 Turabov Egor 1438 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
1050 Birichevskaya Darina 1434 30 48 48 Russian Renju Association
1051 Nikoletu Anastasia 1427 3 10 19 Greece
1052 Tuul Ronan Thor 1427 21 21 21 Estonia
1053 Mezhiev Andrey 1425 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
1054 Sokolova Veronika 1423 0 16 16 Russian Renju Association
1055 Bykova Ylia 1420 0 7 37 Russian Renju Association
1056 Un Chi Fong 1415 0 14 14 Macao, China
1057 Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1415 11 11 11 Russian Renju Association
1058 Zhukova Kseniia 1397 0 19 33 Russian Renju Association
1059 Gerasimovskaja Nina 1381 20 20 20 Russian Renju Association
1060 Mityagin Maxim 1374 0 7 15 Russian Renju Association
1061 Sokolov Artem 1364 17 26 26 Russian Renju Association
1062 Armutlu Nil Beril 1357 0 0 10 Türkiye
1063 Maranik Mark-Erik 1353 15 15 15 Estonia
1064 Wong Chon Hou 1339 7 21 21 Macao, China
1065 Sokolov Roald 1327 10 10 10 Russian Renju Association
1066 Popovich Anastasia 1255 10 10 10 Russian Renju Association
1067 Buyanov Konstantin 1232 22 22 22 Russian Renju Association
1068 Kraev Konstantin 1215 17 21 21 Russian Renju Association
1069 Chistyakova Margarita 1188 11 11 11 Russian Renju Association